Athletics

Men's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Student-Athlete
Yr.
EventsHometown/Previous School
Geoff AinslieSo.Mid DistanceSan Diego, CA/San Dieguito Academy
Ofori AmponsahFy.Short Sprints, HurdlesCleveland, OH/The Hotchkiss School
William BellSr.Mid DistanceSilver Spring, MD/Silverbrook
Dillon BuckleyFy.Mid DistanceWilmington, DE/Archmere Academy
Kit CallahanSr.Mid DistanceEvanston, IL/North Shore CDS
Travis CohoonJr.DistanceRolling Hills Estates, CA/Chadwick School
Steve Corsello Jr. Mid DistanceSkaneateles, NY/Skaneateles
Michael Dolmatch Jr. Short SprintsNew York, NY/Packer Collegiate Institute
Ryan DrostJr.Long SprintsNew Milford, CT/New Milford
Chris EatonJr.ThrowsBrooklyn, NY/Choate Rosemary Hall
Chris EricksonSo.Long SprintsConcord, MA/Concord Carlisle
Andrew ErskineFy.DistanceStamford, CT/Westhill
Carlyle EubankSr.DistanceSanta Ynez, CA/Santa Ynez Union
Andre GaryJr.Short SprintsExeter, NH/Phillips-Exeter Academy
Pat GrimesFy.Mid DistanceMansfield, MA/Mansfield
Kevin HanleyJr.DistanceManhattan Beach, CA/Mira Costa
Eric HoladaySr.DistanceMoorestown, NJ/Moorestown
Eli HoweFy.Mid DistanceConcord, NH/Phillips-Andover Academy
Robert JohnsonFy.Short Sprints, JumpsLatham, NY/Shaker
Ben KleinSr.Mid DistanceMontclair, NJ/Montclair
Sean LegisterJr.Short SprintsOssining, NY/Hackley School
Landrus LewisFy.Short Sprints, Hurdles, JumpsPennsauken, NJ/Woodberry Forest School
Thomas MatthewFy.Short SprintsBoulder, CO/Fairview
John McGrailJr.DistanceArlington, VA/Washington Lee
Ben MearsJr.DistanceMacedon, NY/Wayne Central
Tommy MooreJr.Long SprintsMarlborough, MA/Groton School
Daniel MurnerSr.DistanceCrestwood, KY/South Oldham
Keith PendergrassSr.Long SprintsGreenwich, NY/Greenwich Central
Taylor PerkinsJr.Long SprintsChester, NJ
Adron PitmonFy.Mid DistanceUnderhill, VT/Mt. Mansfield Union
Andrew ReedSo.Long SprintsRiverside, CT/Brunswick School
Spencer RussellSo.Short Sprints, HurdlesWest Chesterfield, NH/Northfield Mount Hermon
Ben ScheetzSo.Mid DistanceLancaster, PA/Manheim Townshire
Jack SeaverJr.DistanceNew Canaan, CT/Brunswick School
Peter SkurmanSo.Long SprintsArmonk, NY/Byram Hills
Jimmy SwansonSr.Mid DistanceNew Orleans, LA/Isidore Newman
Wrenford ThaffeFy.Short SprintsSt. Mary, Jamaica
Larry ThompsonSr.SprintsAtlanta, GA/South Atlanta
Thebe TsatsimpeJr.SprintsJohannesburg, South Africa
Will YochumJr.DistanceGoleta, CA/Dos Pueblos