Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                                  Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                         Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                         GUN      
PLC    Name                          A/S        TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ===       =======   =====  
 1    Kaleigh Kenny                   F        18:32.2   81      WILL Williams
 2    Shayna Barbash                  F        18:42.5   68      WILL Williams
 3    Molly Belk                      F        18:49.6   70      WILL Williams
 4    Hannah Cole                     F        18:53.8   76      WILL Williams
 5    Lacey Serletti                  F        18:54.7   98      WILL Williams
 6    Alison Smith                    F        19:00.6   107     WILL Williams
 7    Brianne Mirecki                 F        19:07.0   88      WILL Williams
 8    Meg Richardson                  F        19:09.8   95      WILL Williams
 9    Talia Calnek-Sugin              F        19:11.5   74      WILL Williams
 10   Emma Zehner                     F        19:12.0   135     WILL Williams
 11   Louisa Lee                      F        19:15.4   83      WILL Williams
 12   Cat Lowdon                      F        19:15.9   34      AMHE Amherst
 13   Libby Lazare                    F        19:17.2   63      WESL Wesleyan
 14   Maggie Peard                    F        19:22.5   92      WILL Williams
 15   Sophie Currin                   F        19:25.7   11      AMHE Amherst
 16   Amy Dao                         F        19:26.2   12      AMHE Amherst
 17   Betsy Black                     F        19:27.4   9       AMHE Amherst
 18   Lizzy Briskin                   F        19:29.8   10      AMHE Amherst
 19   Jessica Kaliski                 F        19:31.3   24      AMHE Amherst
 20   Savanna Gornisiewicz            F        19:36.1   19      AMHE Amherst
 21   Caroline Rose                   F        19:37.2   40      AMHE Amherst
 22   Lisa Walker                     F        19:41.5   48      AMHE Amherst
 23   Amelia Ortiz                    F        19:46.0   90      WILL Williams
 24   Anna Spiers                     F        19:49.7   116     WILL Williams
 25   Olivia Tarantino                F        19:51.5   45      AMHE Amherst
 26   Caroline Elmendorf              F        19:52.0   61      WESL Wesleyan
 27   Emily Barreca                   F        20:00.8   69      WILL Williams
 28   Anna Ryba                       F        20:04.4   97      WILL Williams
 29   Sophie Chatas                   F        20:10.3   75      WILL Williams
 30   Emily Shea                      F        20:11.1   100     WILL Williams
 31   Anna Berglund                   F        20:13.8   6       AMHE Amherst
 32   Sarah Foster                    F        20:27.1   17      AMHE Amherst
 33   Borah Lim                       F        20:30.3   85      WILL Williams
 34   Rachel Unger                    F        20:31.2   66      WESL Wesleyan
 35   Yvonne Bungei                   F        20:34.2   73      WILL Williams
 36   Jasia Kaulbach                  F        20:36.5   28      AMHE Amherst
 37   Tess Frenzel                    F        20:45.6   18      AMHE Amherst
 38   Kathryn McNaughton              F        20:49.9   86      WILL Williams
 39   Nina Pande                      F        20:50.5   91      WILL Williams
 40   Rachel Duong                    F        20:54.3   13      AMHE Amherst
 41   Leslie Blackshear               F        21:02.1   71      WILL Williams
 42   Emily Gaddis                    F        21:07.4   78      WILL Williams
 43   Kathryn McHenry                 F        21:14.3   36      AMHE Amherst
 44   Molly Schassberger              F        21:15.1   64      WESL Wesleyan
 45   Althea Schenck                  F        21:24.7   65      WESL Wesleyan
 46   Lindsay Ewing                   F        21:25.6   15      AMHE Amherst
 47   Caroline Miller                 F        21:26.8   87      WILL Williams
 48   Brooke Kirkham                  F        21:28.4   33      AMHE Amherst
 49   Keelin Moehl                    F        21:29.3   39      AMHE Amherst
 50   Christina Hebner                F        21:31.5   62      WESL Wesleyan
 51   Oona Watkins                    F        21:34.6   133     WILL Williams
 52   Allie Rowe                      F        21:37.6   96      WILL Williams
 53   Michelle Buncke                 F        21:44.4   72      WILL Williams
 54   Joie Akerson                    F        21:56.5   53      WESL Wesleyan
 55   Julieanne Fontana               F        22:00.2   77      WILL Williams
 56   Veronica Alvarado               F        22:10.1   56      WESL Wesleyan
 57   Elise Pitmon                    F        22:21.2   94      WILL Williams
 58   Meredith Sopher                 F        22:34.1   114     WILL Williams
 59   Kimberly Kiplagat               F        22:45.2   82      WILL Williams
 60   Kelsey Leonard                  F        23:33.7   84      WILL Williams
 61   Celeste Pepitone-Nahas          F        23:34.9   93      WILL Williams
 62   Sierra Jubin                    F        24:05.9   80      WILL Williams
 63   Rachel Waldman                  F        24:42.5   126     WILL Williams