Athletics
Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 04:48 PM
               Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 - 2/2/2013               
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                 7.96       7.95Q  3 
  2 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                 8.13       8.02Q  2 
  3 Jenkins, Laurie           SR Springfield             7.95       8.05Q  4 
  4 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                 8.07       8.10Q  1 
  5 Reny, Olivia              FR Trinity                 8.25       8.16q  4 
  6 Saia, Elizabeth           SO Springfield             8.23       8.23q  3 
  7 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil            8.42       8.27q  4 
  8 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                    8.40       8.46q  3 
  9 Winkle, Kimeisha          FR Springfield             8.33       8.49   3 
  9 Dailey, Darian            FR Springfield             8.10       8.49   1 
  9 Schlangen, Abbey          FR Trinity                 8.38       8.49   2 
 12 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                    8.32       8.51   4 
 13 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                 8.80       8.63   2 
 14 Carmichael, Tyshia        JR Springfield             8.40       8.65   1 
 15 Brown, Asha               JR CCNY                    8.45       8.70   3 
 16 Tierney, Lauren           FR Trinity                 8.39       8.75   1 
 17 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley               8.50       8.82   1 
 18 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                 8.40       8.85   4 
 19 Kissane, Emma             FR Wellesley               8.45       8.88   2 
 20 Kirkland, Ashley          FR Springfield             8.40       8.97   2 
 21 Harris, Nia               JR Amherst                 9.00       9.07   3 
 22 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                    9.07       9.08   4 
 23 Bedrossian, Katharine     SO Springfield             9.18       9.24   4 
 24 Ligon-Hollinger, Bree     SR Mount Holyok            8.80       9.25   1 
 25 Bejaran, Ivana            FR Manhattanvil                      11.16   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                 7.95       7.89   10   
  2 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                 8.02       8.04    8   
  3 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                 8.10       8.05    6   
  4 Jenkins, Laurie           SR Springfield             8.05       8.07    5   
  5 Reny, Olivia              FR Trinity                 8.16       8.16    4   
  6 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil            8.27       8.23    3   
  7 Saia, Elizabeth           SO Springfield             8.23       8.32    2   
  8 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                    8.46       8.43    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Lane 1 not to be used.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                26.41      26.24   6  10   
  2 Shirley, Abraelle         SO Amherst                26.82      26.72   6   8   
  3 Roberts, Shannon          FR Manhattanvil           27.30      27.27   5   6   
  4 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                   27.58      27.65   5   5   
  5 Reny, Olivia              FR Trinity                26.86      27.87   6   4   
  6 Mueller, Jess             SR Amherst                28.00      27.99   4   3   
  7 Haynes, Leandra           FR CCNY                   27.00      28.48   6   2   
  8 Carmichael, Tyshia        JR Springfield            28.00      28.82   4   1   
  9 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley              28.56      28.94   3 
 10 Rivera, Debbie            FR Manhattanvil           29.65      29.22   3 
 11 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                28.70      29.40   3 
 12 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                28.00      29.56   4 
 13 Hanlon, Kathleen          SO Wellesley              28.90      29.85   3 
 14 Harris, Nia               JR Amherst                29.90      30.44   2 
 15 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                   31.85      31.31   1 
 16 Stanislaw, Kate           FR Usmma                  31.50      31.37   2 
 17 Ballinger, Sarah          JR Trinity                29.67      31.39   3 
 18 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint            32.00      31.41   1 
 19 Mautino, Nicole           FR Usmma                  31.50      31.71   1 
 20 Darnley, Megan            SO Trinity                30.45      32.22   2 
 21 Kissane, Emma             FR Wellesley              27.40      32.42   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Laurie           SR Springfield            58.29    1:00.45   4  10   
  2 Winkle, Kimeisha          FR Springfield          1:01.00    1:04.56   4   8   
  3 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst              1:03.97    1:05.18   4   6   
  4 Saia, Elizabeth           SO Springfield          1:01.00    1:05.79   4   5   
  5 Ravello, Stephanie        SR CCNY                 1:06.63    1:06.14   2   4   
  6 Lyons, Elizabeth          SO Trinity              1:05.50    1:06.20   3   3   
  7 Gilronan, Sherry          FR Eastern Conn                    1:06.38   1   2   
  8 Bryant, Tacia             JR Eastern Conn         1:03.39    1:07.19   4   1   
  9 Doumas, Jennifer          FR CCNY                 1:05.89    1:08.05   3 
 10 Ballon, Maddie            SR Mount Holyok         1:06.00    1:08.36   3 
 11 Bedrossian, Katharine     SO Springfield          1:05.00    1:08.69   3 
 12 Ballinger, Sarah          JR Trinity              1:05.94    1:09.53   3 
 13 Sawyer, Hannah            SO Mount Holyok         1:10.00    1:12.25   1 
 14 Stanislaw, Kate           FR Usmma                1:08.00    1:12.66   2 
 15 Trinkle, Andrea           JR Mount Holyok         1:10.00    1:19.53   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McElveen, Akaya           JR Eastern Conn         1:20.52    1:21.11   2  10   
  2 Kapinos, Jenn             JR Springfield          1:17.15    1:22.50   2   8   
  3 Hensley, Victoria         FR Amherst              1:20.00    1:23.45   2   6   
  4 Moehl, Keelin             FR Amherst              1:20.00    1:23.79   2   5   
  5 Angileri, Jennifer        JR Mount Saint          1:30.00    1:24.38   1   4   
  6 Tyack, Jessica            SR Usmma                1:24.00    1:25.79   1   3   
  7 Lanzillotti, Alexis       SO Manhattanvil         1:21.34    1:27.55   2   2   
  8 Hurt, Katie               SO Amherst              1:23.00    1:28.19   1   1   
  9 Haynes, Leandra           FR CCNY                 1:27.58    1:30.44   1 
 10 Mahoney, Gloria           FR Usmma                1:27.00    1:30.88   1 
 11 Tripathi, Jaya            JR Amherst              1:22.00    1:30.94   2 
 12 Roundy, Sarah             JR Wellesley            1:26.00    1:35.83   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Almeida, Lauren           SR Amherst              2:18.00    2:20.22   2  10   
  2 Pomroy, Samantha          FR Springfield          2:20.00    2:23.56   2   8   
  3 Ng, Sharon                FR Wellesley            2:21.00    2:25.88   2   6   
  4 Wright, Abigail           FR Springfield          2:25.00    2:27.56   2   5   
  5 Foster, Sarah             FR Amherst              2:32.00    2:30.59   2   4   
  6 Duong, Rachel             FR Amherst              2:50.00    2:33.56   1   3   
  7 Ewing, Lindsay            SO Amherst              2:35.00    2:35.83   2   2   
  8 Emerson, Chloe            SO Wellesley            2:29.74    2:39.66   2   1   
  9 Wodenshek, Haley          SO Trinity              2:37.89    2:40.22   2 
 10 Barrett, Abigail          FR Trinity              2:36.78    2:40.69   2 
 11 Morsey, Chelsea           FR Eastern Conn                    2:42.11   1 
 12 Brown, Christine          FR Mount Saint          2:41.00    2:43.17   1 
 13 Kirkham, Brooke           JR Amherst              2:52.00    2:43.37   1 
 14 Chelius, Carolyn          FR Wellesley            2:40.00    2:46.18   1 
 15 Labanara, Kelly           SO Eastern Conn         2:47.44    2:47.89   1 
 16 Tenner, Nicole            FR Springfield                     2:51.27   1 
 17 Saravia, Zulena           FR CCNY                 2:49.12    2:51.49   1 
 18 Doumas, Jennifer          FR CCNY                 2:45.50    2:58.27   1 
 19 Bull, Emily               FR Usmma                3:03.00    3:07.85   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Mary                SO Trinity              3:10.50    3:08.19   10   
  2 Holoubek, Gretchen        SR Usmma                3:08.00    3:09.43    8   
  3 Berglund, Anna            FR Amherst              3:12.00    3:09.92    6   
  4 DeCristoforo, Nicole      SR Springfield          3:11.79    3:11.74    5   
  5 Black, Betsy              FR Amherst              3:17.00    3:16.49    4   
  6 Pandzic, Monika           JR Trinity              3:15.78    3:17.52    3   
  7 Rothman, Alissa           SO Amherst              3:23.00    3:21.61    2   
  8 Maguire, Bridget          SO Trinity              3:14.67    3:23.13    1   
  9 McCartney, Kylie          FR Eastern Conn                    3:27.71  
 10 Cunningham, Nicole        FR Mount Saint          3:25.00    3:36.25  
 11 Stevens, Amber            FR Mount Saint          3:25.00    3:36.89  
 12 Tapper, Chelsea           JR Usmma                3:45.00    3:46.68  
 13 Cocco, Alexandra          FR Trinity              3:37.78    3:53.16  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boots, Randelle           SR Wellesley            5:03.39    5:07.60   10   
  2 Dao, Amy                  JR Amherst              5:20.00    5:16.54    8   
  3 Lucas, Cristina           SR Wellesley            5:07.67    5:18.06    6   
  4 Black, Betsy              FR Amherst              5:22.00    5:29.61    5   
  5 Tarantino, Olivia         SO Amherst              5:22.00    5:30.04    4   
  6 Saravia, Zulena           FR CCNY                 5:39.79    5:41.32    3   
  7 Zazzero, Nicole           JR Mount Saint          5:38.80    5:43.05    2   
  8 Brindley, Laura           FR Wellesley            5:35.00    5:57.26    1   
  9 Labanara, Kelly           SO Eastern Conn         6:07.77    6:09.53  
 10 Bernard, Lindsey          FR Springfield                     6:13.68  
 11 Rund, Emily               SO Springfield                     6:13.90  
 12 Hu, Christin              SO CCNY                 6:24.20    6:32.60  
 13 Bull, Emily               FR Usmma                           6:38.19  
 14 Breen, Rachel             SO Springfield          6:05.00    6:57.24  
 15 Sosa, Katiuska            FR CCNY                            7:58.19  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah               SR Amherst             11:00.00   10:58.86   10   
  2 Hopper, Abby              SR Amherst             11:00.00   11:02.25    8   
  3 Bickford, Taylor          SO Wellesley           10:45.00   11:03.14    6   
  4 Walker, Lisa              JR Amherst             11:10.00   11:06.74    5   
  5 Penfield-Cyr, Annie       SR Trinity             10:42.45   11:08.40    4   
  6 Fisher, Erica             SR Springfield         11:20.00   11:15.93    3   
  7 Burns, Katie              SR Springfield         11:20.00   11:32.38    2   
  8 Alizzi, Rebecca           SR Amherst             11:15.00   11:35.22    1   
  9 Cowell, Jessica           JR Mount Saint         12:12.00   11:41.84  
 10 Odeh, Jamila              SR Amherst             12:00.00   11:47.19  
 11 Palasky, Alexa            JR Eastern Conn        11:45.00   11:51.73  
 12 Letendre, Nora            SO Springfield                    11:57.19  
 13 Preysner, Elizabeth       SR Trinity             11:30.67   11:59.21  
 14 Grzywna, Ali              JR Wellesley           12:15.00   12:11.96  
 15 Maciolek, Alex            SO Eastern Conn        12:40.66   12:24.36  
 16 Santiago, Laura           SR Mount Saint         12:10.00   12:34.99  
 17 Moore, Alexis             JR Manhattanvil                   13:20.86  
 18 Bouton, Wendy             JR Eastern Conn        12:56.37   13:25.24  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri             SR Amherst             17:45.00   17:07.04   10   
  2 Kaliski, Jessica          SO Amherst             19:09.26   18:49.85    8   
  3 Wilkins, Vanessa          SO Wellesley           18:42.00   18:59.52    6   
  4 Sinclair, Lexi            FR Amherst             18:45.00   19:55.12    5   
  5 France, Katie             JR Eastern Conn        19:40.58   20:32.77    4   
  6 Hu, Christin              SO CCNY                21:57.51   22:11.99    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    9.66       9.58Q  2 
  2 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield                        9.90Q  1 
  3 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                10.29      10.41q  1 
  4 Lefaivre, Heather         SR Springfield             9.99      10.47q  1 
  5 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst                10.09      10.78q  2 
  6 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   10.18      11.12q  2 
  7 Mautino, Nicole           FR Usmma                  11.05      11.24q  1 
  8 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint            11.10      11.56q  2 
  9 Haynes, Leandra           FR CCNY                              13.44   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield             9.90       9.80   10   
  2 Lefaivre, Heather         SR Springfield            10.47      10.04    8   
  3 Green, Jasmine            FR Amherst                10.78      10.06    6   
  4 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                10.41      10.16    5   
  5 Mautino, Nicole           FR Usmma                  11.24      11.03    4   
  6 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   11.12      11.24    3   
  7 Pfister, Amanda           JR Mount Saint            11.56      11.41    2   
 -- Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    9.58         FS  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                  1:47.67    1:50.28   2  10   
     1) Davis, Crystal SR               2) Gaudreault, Gabriella JR       
     3) Miller, Jessica FR              4) Jenkins, Laurie SR             
     5) Winkle, Kimeisha FR             6)                                
  2 Ccny  'A'                                         1:54.78    1:52.16   2   8   
     1) Ravello, Stephanie SR           2) Brown, Asha JR                 
     3) Haynes, Leandra FR              4) Clarke, Roxon FR               
     5) Bonnick-Carter, Danniella FR    6) Dawkins, Leah JR               
  3 Trinity  'A'                                      1:50.06    1:53.08   2   6   
     1) Reny, Olivia FR                 2) Wilborne, Jenna SO             
     3) Tierney, Lauren FR              4) Ballinger, Sarah JR            
     5) Lyons, Elizabeth SO             6) Nongera, Tanya JR              
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            1:54.47    1:55.68   2   5   
     1) Bryant, Tacia JR                2) Gilronan, Sherry FR            
     3) Huhn, Amy JR                    4) Chambers, Nicole SO            
  5 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             1:59.21    2:01.41   1   4   
     1) Angileri, Jennifer JR           2) O' Donnell, Mikyla SO          
     3) Pfister, Amanda JR              4) Trotter, Maggie FR             
     5) Taitt, Diamond SR               6) Cunningham, Nicole FR          
  6 Manhattanville  'A'                               1:57.76    2:01.77   1   3   
     1) Roberts, Shannon FR             2) Rivera, Debbie FR              
     3) Pleasant, Kayla FR              4) Lanzillotti, Alexis SO         
  7 Usmma  'A'                                        2:00.00    2:03.73   1   2   
     1) Tyack, Jessica SR               2) Mautino, Nicole FR             
     3) Stanislaw, Kate FR              4) Tapper, Chelsea JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:21.72    4:29.31   10   
     1) Guild, Mia FR                   2) Kissane, Emma FR               
     3) Ng, Sharon FR                   4) Gavin, Alessandra FR           
     5) Lodwick, Jane JR                6)                                
  2 Amherst  'A'                                      4:20.10    4:30.75    8   
     1) Hensley, Victoria FR            2) Moehl, Keelin FR               
     3) Rothman, Alissa SO              4) Ewing, Lindsay SO              
  3 Ccny  'A'                                         4:23.49    4:37.66    6   
     1) Doumas, Jennifer FR             2) Haynes, Leandra FR             
     3) Ravello, Stephanie SR           4) Brown, Asha JR                 
     5) Clarke, Roxon FR                6) Bah, Ramatulai JR              
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             4:40.00    4:38.24    5   
     1) Angileri, Jennifer JR           2) Trotter, Maggie FR             
     3) Cunningham, Nicole FR           4) Brown, Christine FR            
     5) Cowell, Jessica JR              6) Stevens, Amber FR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:21.80   10   
     1) Almeida, Lauren SR              2) Foster, Sarah FR               
     3) Dao, Amy JR                     4) Black, Betsy FR                
  2 Trinity  'A'                                     13:00.34   13:26.35    8   
     1) Maguire, Bridget SO             2) Penfield-Cyr, Annie SR         
     3) Wilborne, Jenna SO              4) Lyons, Elizabeth SO            
     5) Wodenshek, Haley SO             6) Pandzic, Monika JR             
  3 Springfield  'A'                                 13:20.00   13:26.54    6   
     1) Wright, Abigail FR              2) Pomroy, Samantha FR            
     3) DeCristoforo, Nicole SR         4) Fisher, Erica SR               
     5) Footit, Elizabeth SO            6) Kapinos, Jenn JR               
  4 Usmma  'A'                                       13:45.00   14:05.58    5   
     1) Holoubek, Gretchen SR           2) Tyack, Jessica SR              
     3) Mahoney, Gloria FR              4) Tapper, Chelsea JR             
  5 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                            14:17.69   14:13.88    4   
     1) Zazzero, Nicole JR              2) Brown, Christine FR            
     3) Cunningham, Nicole FR           4) Cowell, Jessica JR             
     5) Angileri, Jennifer JR           6) Pfister, Amanda JR             
  6 Springfield  'B'                                           x14:20.32  
  7 Ccny  'A'                                        13:51.77   15:37.42    3   
     1) Hu, Christin SO                 2) Sosa, Katiuska FR              
     3) Alexis, Vanessa FR              4) Saravia, Zulena FR             
     5) Brown, Asha JR                  6) Ravello, Stephanie SR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jess             SR Amherst                1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Robitaille, Elizabeth     JR Springfield            1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Ligon-Hollinger, Bree     SR Mount Holyok           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75   5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Rhian             SR Springfield            3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Huhn, Amy                 JR Eastern Conn           3.25m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Darnley, Megan            SO Trinity                2.95m     J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lefaivre, Heather         SR Springfield                       2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ballon, Maddie            SR Mount Holyok           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   2.45m     J2.30m    7-06.50   3   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXP 
  7 Vollkommer, Kelly         FR Springfield            2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50   2   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Trevena, Courtney         SO Springfield            2.30m     J2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sawyer, Hannah            SO Mount Holyok           2.13m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Majdalany, Sarah          SO Springfield            2.00m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Naomi              JR Amherst                5.39m      5.58m   18-03.75  10   
      5.51m  5.58m  FOUL  5.25m  5.43m  FOUL
  2 Summers, Taylor           FR Amherst                4.77m      4.86m   15-11.50   8   
      4.26m  FOUL  4.76m  4.35m  4.86m  4.52m
  3 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield                       4.83m   15-10.25   6   
      4.72m  4.73m  4.83m  4.75m  4.65m  4.70m
  4 Shaw, Alexandra           SO Springfield                       4.78m   15-08.25   5   
      4.44m  4.57m  4.38m  4.33m  4.67m  4.78m
  5 Bryant, Tacia             JR Eastern Conn           4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00   4   
      4.47m  4.58m  4.75m  FOUL  3.66m  PASS
  6 Rubano, Julia             JR Trinity                4.82m      4.69m   15-04.75   3   
      4.41m  4.57m  4.44m  4.26m  4.33m  4.69m
  7 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                4.93m      4.52m   14-10.00   2   
      4.10m  4.52m  4.34m  4.28m  4.49m  3.88m
  8 Dupuy, Sheena             JR Wellesley              4.59m      4.43m   14-06.50   1   
      4.43m  4.25m  4.24m  4.27m  FOUL  4.17m
  9 Kirkland, Ashley          FR Springfield            4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  4.34m  FOUL  4.09m  FOUL
 10 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   5.12m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.29m  4.35m  FOUL            
 11 Tenner, Nicole            FR Springfield                       4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  4.26m  4.32m            
 12 Trevena, Courtney         SO Springfield                       4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.86m  4.00m  4.21m           
 13 Trinkle, Andrea           JR Mount Holyok           4.44m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.96m  3.86m  3.97m            
 14 Spicola, Jenny            SO Mount Holyok           4.22m      3.51m   11-06.25 
      FOUL  3.51m  3.46m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilborne, Jenna           SO Trinity               11.35m     10.85m   35-07.25  10   
      10.37m  10.80m  10.85m  10.70m  10.52m  10.79m
  2 Mueller, Jess             SR Amherst               10.43m     10.65m   34-11.25   8   
      10.31m  10.34m  10.65m  FOUL  10.39m  10.40m
  3 Hill, Brianna             SO Springfield           10.60m     10.31m   33-10.00   6    2nd Best 10.18m
      9.73m  9.93m  10.18m  9.80m  9.87m  10.31m
  4 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                  10.82m    J10.31m   33-10.00   5    2nd Best 9.98m
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.31m  FOUL  8.87m
  5 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                  10.51m      9.80m   32-02.00   4   
      FOUL  9.70m  9.33m  9.74m  9.80m  9.68m
  6 Womboldt, Erin            FR Springfield           10.50m      9.74m   31-11.50   3   
      9.65m  9.74m  8.83m  9.09m  9.21m  9.41m
  7 Atadja, Louise            FR Amherst                9.80m      9.52m   31-03.00   2   
      9.12m  9.41m  9.12m  9.00m  9.52m  9.03m
 -- Kirkland, Ashley          FR Springfield           10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                  10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok          10.55m     10.12m   33-02.50  10   
      9.58m  9.61m  9.92m  10.12m  10.10m  9.98m
  2 Kohn, Emily               FR Eastern Conn           9.67m      9.77m   32-00.75   8   
      9.70m  9.08m  8.36m  8.74m  9.59m  9.77m
  3 Brown, Asha               JR CCNY                   9.51m      9.75m   32-00.00   6   
      8.15m  9.02m  PASS  FOUL  8.56m  9.75m
  4 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity                9.73m      9.65m   31-08.00   5   
      8.61m  9.65m  9.03m  8.90m  9.14m  8.36m
  5 Gavrun, Amanda            SR Usmma                  9.65m      9.57m   31-04.75   4   
      9.57m  9.29m  9.34m  8.66m  9.17m  8.78m
  6 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok           8.58m      9.44m   30-11.75   3   
      FOUL  8.39m  9.44m  8.94m  8.75m  9.05m
  7 Jones-McCarthy, Samone    FR Eastern Conn           9.67m      9.41m   30-10.50   2   
      9.41m  9.30m  9.32m  8.97m  9.19m  FOUL
  8 Ellis, Makita             SO CCNY                   9.53m      9.37m   30-09.00   1   
      9.31m  9.37m  8.92m  8.70m  9.11m  9.14m
  9 Santiago, Irene           SO Mount Saint            9.00m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.48m  8.98m  8.87m  8.87m  8.87m  FOUL
 10 Terranova, Catherine      SO Mount Saint            9.30m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.33m  8.95m  FOUL           
 11 Pleasant, Kayla           FR Manhattanvil           8.43m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  8.59m  FOUL            
 12 Dawkins, Leah             JR CCNY                   9.36m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  PASS  PASS           
 13 Mulligan, Tara            SR Usmma                  9.19m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.13m  8.32m  8.19m            
 13 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                   8.59m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  7.35m  8.09m            
 15 Jobinpicard, Emma         SO Mount Holyok           8.10m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.98m  7.98m  8.27m            
 16 Simmons, Elizabeth        SO Usmma                  7.58m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.94m  7.99m  7.87m           
 17 Finucane, Shannon         SO CCNY                   7.78m      7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.05m  PASS  7.42m            
 18 Mines, Kim                SR Eastern Conn           6.80m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.49m  FOUL            
 19 Bejaran, Ivana            FR Manhattanvil                      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.56m  4.76m  4.52m          
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara            SR Usmma                 12.88m     13.22m   43-04.50  10   
      12.09m  13.22m  FOUL  12.35m  11.88m  12.56m
  2 Brague, Colleen           SR Springfield           13.80m     13.05m   42-09.75   8   
      12.10m  11.91m  13.05m  FOUL  12.00m  12.29m
  3 Ellis, Makita             SO CCNY                  11.72m     11.96m   39-03.00   6   
      11.10m  11.27m  11.96m  11.01m  11.53m  11.21m
  4 Brown, Asha               JR CCNY                  12.43m     11.89m   39-00.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL
  5 Mckie, Shakeema           SO CCNY                  11.10m     11.86m   38-11.00   4   
      FOUL  10.80m  11.46m  10.42m  11.86m  FOUL
  6 Crowe, Margaret           SO Trinity               11.25m     10.72m   35-02.00   3   
      10.72m  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.67m
  7 Talesnick, Lily           SO Trinity                9.00m     10.69m   35-01.00   2   
      10.64m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Santiago, Irene           SO Mount Saint            9.57m     10.30m   33-09.50   1   
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Finucane, Shannon         SO CCNY                  10.97m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.46m  9.88m  PASS  10.20m  9.85m  PASS
 10 Jones-McCarthy, Samone    FR Eastern Conn           8.84m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.76m  9.41m  8.76m            
 11 Jobinpicard, Emma         SO Mount Holyok           8.18m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.35m  8.99m  8.76m            
 12 Crawford, Regina          SO Mount Holyok          10.04m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.69m  8.15m            
 13 Kohn, Emily               FR Eastern Conn           9.43m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.44m  8.60m  8.56m           
 14 London, Jillian           SR Mount Holyok           8.26m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Ward, Connie              SR Mount Holyok          10.13m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  7.45m            
 -- Mines, Kim                SR Eastern Conn          10.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield            2:39.10     583
  2 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn           2:39.70     576
  3 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn           2:54.20     421
  4 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint            2:56.20     401
  5 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                   2:58.55     379
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                   3:44.93      63
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                      9.62   2    785
  2 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              10.16   1    682
  3 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             10.19   1    677
  4 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             10.39   2    641
  5 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              10.84   2    563
  6 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              11.76   2    418
  7 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     12.64   1    298
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                     1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.80m  4.75m  4.82m            
  2 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                     4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.64m  4.76m  4.81m            
  3 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              4.75m   15-07.00    492
      4.57m  4.74m  4.75m            
  4 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.63m  4.65m  PASS            
  5 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             4.62m   15-02.00    459
      4.56m  4.47m  4.62m            
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     4.35m   14-03.25    391
      4.22m  4.35m  4.10m            
  7 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              4.08m   13-04.75    326
      4.00m  4.04m  4.08m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.47m  9.76m  10.02m            
  2 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn             8.38m   27-06.00    424
      8.02m  8.38m  8.06m            
  3 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield              8.14m   26-08.50    408
      8.10m  8.14m  7.96m            
  4 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn             7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.48m  7.18m  FOUL            
  5 Young, Bethany            SR Springfield              7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.79m  6.99m  7.19m            
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                     5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.06m  5.87m  5.38m            
  7 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint              5.86m   19-02.75    262
      5.86m  5.65m  5.45m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            JR CCNY                    2959       2766   10   
  2 Hultzman, Lauren          JR Eastern Conn            2859       2734    8   
  3 Gingras, Cora             SR Eastern Conn            2685       2686    6   
  4 Miller, Jessica           FR Springfield                        2580    5   
  5 Wresilo, Victoria         JR Mount Saint                        1836    4   
  6 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell  FR CCNY                               1444    3   
 
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst                    222        2) Springfield               155   
    3) CCNY                        90.50     4) Trinity                    77   
    5) Eastern Conn. St.           58        6) Wellesley                  47   
    7) USMMA                       36        8) Mount Saint Mary           26   
    9) Mount Holyoke               22.50    10) Manhattanville             14