Athletics

ECAC Championships (3/3/12) - Complete Results

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 04:32 PM
         ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012         
                                 Championships                                 
                          Armory Track & Field Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardison, David           JR Bates                   4403       4377   10   
  2 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                   4166       4343    8   
  3 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester               4250       4314    5.50
  3 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.           4332       4314    5.50
  5 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                  4294       4313    4   
  6 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                     4236       4253    3   
  7 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                  4233       4227    2   
  8 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill              4106       4166    1   
  9 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence            4176       3079  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                  7.38   1    752
  2 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                     7.41   1    742
  3 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                    7.43   1    736
  3 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill                7.43   1    736
  5 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                 7.50   1    713
  6 Hardison, David           JR Bates                     7.51   2    710
  7 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.             7.57   2    690
  8 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                       7.58   1    687
  9 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence              7.65   2    665
 10 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                     7.72   2    643
 11 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                    7.76   2    631
 12 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                      7.86   2    601
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                    6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.71m  FOUL  6.43m            
  2 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                 6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.39m  FOUL  6.30m            
  3 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                    6.03m   19-09.50    593
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL            
  4 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  5.56m  5.89m            
  5 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                   6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.97m  6.01m  5.94m            
  6 Hardison, David           JR Bates                    5.93m   19-05.50    571
      FOUL  5.85m  5.93m            
  7 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            5.91m   19-04.75    567
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m            
  8 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.70m  5.56m  5.89m            
  9 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   5.79m   19-00.00    542
      FOUL  5.79m  5.62m            
 10 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.54m  5.28m  5.74m            
 11 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                     5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.32m  5.59m  5.58m            
 -- Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardison, David           JR Bates                   11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.33m  10.73m  10.63m            
  2 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                   11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.25m  10.97m  11.14m            
  3 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.01m  11.07m  FOUL            
  4 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                  11.06m   36-03.50    549
      10.23m  11.06m  10.71m            
  5 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                    10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.43m  10.07m  10.09m            
  6 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                   10.25m   33-07.50    501
      10.25m  9.71m  9.55m            
  7 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence            10.16m   33-04.00    495
      9.78m  10.13m  10.16m            
  8 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      9.88m   32-05.00    478
      FOUL  9.88m  9.10m            
  9 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               9.43m   30-11.25    451
      7.51m  9.43m  8.82m            
 10 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                9.16m   30-00.75    435
      9.16m  8.27m  8.95m            
 11 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            8.67m   28-05.50    406
      8.67m  FOUL  7.99m            
 12 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   7.43m   24-04.50    333
      7.43m  7.39m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                    1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                    1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hardison, David           JR Bates                    1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                  8.59   1    839
  2 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.             8.74   3    804
  3 Hardison, David           JR Bates                     8.79   3    793
  4 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence              8.85   3    779
  5 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                 8.89   1    770
  6 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                     9.03   2    739
  7 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                    9.11   1    722
  8 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                    9.21   2    700
  9 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                       9.38   2    664
 10 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                     9.40   1    660
 11 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill                9.65   2    609
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                   3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                    3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Hardison, David           JR Bates                    3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXO  XPP 
  7 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    O    P  XXO    O    O  PXX    X 
  7 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
       XO    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 -- Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                 2:46.03     808
  2 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester              2:53.47     730
  3 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                 2:53.85     726
  4 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                    2:54.21     722
  5 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill             2:56.88     695
  6 Hardison, David           JR Bates                  3:01.11     653
  7 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                  3:03.10     634
  8 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.          3:03.18     633
  9 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence           3:10.68     563
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                3165       3231   10   
  2 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley         3139       3142    8   
  3 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                     3097       3123    6   
  4 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State             3139       3121    5   
  5 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.            2988       3082    4   
  6 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.         2890       2962    3   
  7 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                    2938       2959    2   
  8 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence            2881       2872    1   
  9 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard             2983       2855  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley           9.32   1    844
  2 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                      9.37   2    834
  3 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.              9.42   1    824
  4 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                    9.48   3    812
  5 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                  9.49   1    810
  6 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State               9.59   2    791
  7 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard               9.94   3    723
  8 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                    9.97   1    718
  9 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          10.01   3    710
 10 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             10.44   3    632
 11 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                      10.48   2    625
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                      1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley          1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                  11.38m   37-04.00    620
      10.65m  11.38m  10.41m            
  2 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                     10.93m   35-10.50    591
      10.93m  10.84m  10.26m            
  3 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                    10.45m   34-03.50    559
      9.58m  10.45m  10.05m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      FOUL  8.81m  9.82m            
  5 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.46m  8.98m  8.61m            
  6 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley          8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.47m  8.73m  8.55m            
  7 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.37m  8.69m  8.19m            
  7 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard              8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.67m  8.69m  8.50m            
  9 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State              8.43m   27-08.00    427
      7.76m  8.43m  7.56m            
 10 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.26m  7.75m  7.67m            
 11 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          7.54m   24-09.00    370
      7.50m  7.54m  7.38m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 5.25m   17-02.75    628
      5.06m  5.08m  5.25m            
  2 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley          4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.74m  4.80m            
  3 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.73m  4.94m  4.60m            
  4 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.69m  4.88m  4.81m            
  5 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.72m  4.84m  4.61m            
  6 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.73m  4.82m  4.71m            
  7 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard              4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.31m  4.54m  4.40m            
  8 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State              4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.28m  4.39m  4.50m            
  9 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.41m  4.26m  4.41m            
 10 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                      4.24m   13-11.00    364
      4.24m  4.00m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence           2:23.64     775
  2 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State            2:23.72     774
  3 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                    2:23.87     772
  4 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard            2:25.69     748
  5 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams               2:29.60     698
  6 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.        2:30.28     689
  7 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.           2:35.15     630
  8 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley        2:38.02     596
  9 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                   2:41.06     561
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17.00m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 15.54m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 17.39m  1998        Robert Grieco, UMass Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pless, David              JR Bates                 17.74m     17.94m@  58-10.25  10   
      16.85m  15.78m  17.76m  16.02m  17.94m  17.00m
  2 Williamson, Brian         FR Tufts                 15.51m     15.69m@  51-05.75   8   
      13.81m  15.69m  15.43m  FOUL  14.68m  15.03m
  3 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 15.85m     15.65m@  51-04.25   6   
      14.91m  15.65m  14.15m  14.87m  10.81m  14.42m
  4 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St.         15.53m     15.64m@  51-03.75   5   
      FOUL  15.64m  FOUL  13.89m  13.38m  14.98m
  5 Mcpherson, Mike           JR Bridgewater St.       15.35m     15.53m   50-11.50   4   
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  15.53m  15.34m  FOUL
  6 Recla, Mike               FR Widener               15.80m     15.42m   50-07.25   3   
      FOUL  15.09m  15.08m  15.09m  15.42m  FOUL
  7 Hicks, Dwight             SO Utica                 15.33m     15.38m   50-05.50   2   
      15.38m  15.25m  15.22m  14.70m  FOUL  14.41m
  8 Yarbough, Robert          SR UMass Dartmouth       14.54m     15.00m   49-02.50   1   
      15.00m  14.95m  14.64m  13.90m  13.97m  14.20m
  9 Canonico, Dane            JR Albright              15.15m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.48m  14.18m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m
 10 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Maine        14.50m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.81m  FOUL  14.78m            
 11 Moulo, Matt               SR Fitchburg St          15.02m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.71m         
 12 Torres, Justin            JR Cortland St.          15.42m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.15m  14.17m         
 13 Durant, Mason             FR Springfield           14.54m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      12.31m  13.87m  14.57m         
 14 Ganshow, Brendon          SO Brockport St.         14.50m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.09m  13.76m  14.38m         
 15 Cawley, Stephan           JR Bridgewater St.       14.51m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL         
 16 Harvey, Orlando           SO Springfield           14.75m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m         
 17 Gilboy, John              JR Colby                 14.45m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.97m  13.36m  13.53m         
 18 Lavoie, Christian         FR Bridgewater St.       14.48m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.48m  13.51m  FOUL            
 19 Cerminara, John           JR PSU-Behrend           14.68m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  13.12m  13.43m         
 20 Alexis, Elston            JR Medgar Evers          14.48m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.43m         
 21 White, John               SO Southern Maine        14.85m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      10.96m  13.41m  12.40m         
 -- Keels, Antoine            FR Brockport St.         14.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.95m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 12.80m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.17m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly              JR Tufts                 13.09m     13.20m@  43-03.75  10   
      12.54m  13.20m  12.62m  FOUL  12.62m  12.41m
  2 Szpynda, Erica            SO Widener               12.14m     12.78m   41-11.25   8   
      11.58m  12.15m  12.78m  12.59m  12.13m  12.38m
  3 Masse, Jessica            SO UMass Dartmouth       12.72m     12.62m   41-05.00   6   
      12.31m  12.42m  11.80m  12.62m  12.03m  11.82m
  4 Carioto, Kelly            SR Catholic              12.79m     12.60m   41-04.25   5   
      12.21m  12.47m  FOUL  11.77m  12.60m  12.16m
  5 Jones, Nicole             JR Brockport St.         12.69m     12.47m   40-11.00   4   
      11.72m  12.00m  11.18m  12.47m  12.25m  12.36m
  6 Muchuma, Ivy              SO RPI                   12.16m     12.11m   39-08.75   3   
      12.11m  11.99m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m
  7 Needham, Maggie           SR Brockport St.         11.62m    J12.11m   39-08.75   2   
      11.48m  12.11m  10.62m  11.66m  11.37m  10.79m
  8 Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan              12.12m     12.10m   39-08.50   1   
      10.39m  11.43m  12.10m  11.37m  FOUL  11.58m
  9 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams              12.15m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.81m  12.00m  12.02m  10.54m  11.55m  11.76m
 10 Dessens, Nicole           FR Fredonia St.          11.88m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.37m  11.90m  9.49m         
 11 Oyekunle, Ronke           JR Tufts                 12.44m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.74m  11.65m  11.83m         
 12 Linder, Kristen           SO St. Lawrence          12.07m    J11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.00m  11.42m  11.83m         
 13 London, Randi             FR Bowdoin               11.86m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.53m  11.23m           
 14 Furman, Taylor            SO Ramapo                11.63m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.55m  11.53m  10.58m           
 15 Werneth, Hannah           SO Worcester State       12.30m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.35m         
 16 Lachman, Chelsea          JR Cortland St.          12.10m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.02m  11.20m  FOUL         
 17 Larson-Koester, Miriam    SR Mount Holyoke         11.82m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.01m  10.68m  11.18m           
 18 Ortiz, Vanessa            JR NYU                   11.95m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.88m  11.08m  FOUL         
 19 Cole, Brittany            SR UMass Dartmouth       11.66m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.75m  10.90m  10.64m         
 20 Hoover, Kristine          SO Brockport St.         11.64m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.24m  10.53m         
 21 Middleton, Katie          SR Ithaca                12.13m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.74m         
 22 Curtis, Kelly             SR Springfield           11.66m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.43m  10.56m  10.38m         
 23 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       FR Swarthmore            12.09m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.29m  10.40m  FOUL         
 24 Chismar, Mary             JR TCNJ                  11.80m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  1.33m         
 25 Lynch, Ashanna            JR Rochester             11.89m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.87m  10.19m         
 26 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester State       11.72m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.35m  10.18m  10.06m           
 
Event 5  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 18.44m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 16.58m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 18.94m  3/8/2008    Erik Jones, St. Lawrence                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yancy, Curtis             JR Tufts                 16.52m     18.70m#  61-04.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  18.70m  17.97m  16.24m
  2 Pless, David              JR Bates                 19.15m     18.49m#  60-08.00   8   
      18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Desrochers, Zachary       JR Fitchburg St          16.98m     18.24m@  59-10.25   6   
      15.45m  17.30m  16.99m  FOUL  18.24m  FOUL
  4 Moulo, Matt               SR Fitchburg St          18.62m     18.05m@  59-02.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.22m  17.55m  18.05m  17.48m
  5 Brown, Edward             JR Farmingdale St.       18.09m     17.73m@  58-02.00   4   
      FOUL  16.97m  16.82m  17.22m  16.86m  17.73m
  6 Hamilton, Jusan           SR Ithaca                16.22m     17.70m@  58-01.00   3   
      FOUL  17.70m  FOUL  16.60m  16.17m  15.83m
  7 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St.         16.69m     17.63m@  57-10.25   2   
      15.40m  FOUL  17.63m  15.66m  FOUL  14.57m
  8 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams              18.17m     17.60m@  57-09.00   1   
      16.88m  16.34m  17.52m  16.91m  FOUL  17.60m
  9 Doty, Casey               SR RIT                   16.45m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.25m  15.03m  15.70m  16.09m  16.05m  16.20m
 10 Johnson, Troy             JR RIT                   15.51m     15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.85m  15.70m  14.84m  15.75m  FOUL  14.92m
 11 McCann, Harrison          JR Worcester State       16.40m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      13.17m  15.54m  FOUL         
 12 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 15.39m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  13.77m  FOUL          
 13 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Maine        16.12m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.22m  15.34m         
 14 Blaisdell, A.J.           JR St. Lawrence          15.71m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.09m  15.18m  15.11m         
 15 Aronson, Adam             JR Tufts                 15.52m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.50m  15.01m  FOUL         
 16 Yarbough, Robert          SR UMass Dartmouth       17.87m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  14.06m            
 17 Roth, J.D.                FR Oneonta               15.79m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.93m         
 18 Kraemer, Andrew           JR Stevens Inst.         15.73m    J14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.93m  FOUL         
 19 Williams, Tyler           FR Widener               15.78m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  14.52m  13.77m         
 20 Maloney, Ed               JR Widener               15.60m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.85m  13.88m  14.22m         
 21 Hicks, Dwight             SO Utica                 15.58m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m         
 -- Prendergast, Tyler        SO Cortland St.          15.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bilentschuk, Sebastian    JR Worcester State       15.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Ieshawn          FR Farmingdale St.       16.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17.00m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 15.05m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 18.65m  2005        Kelly Godsey, Bates                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Avril, Amina              SO Williams              17.35m     17.61m#  57-09.50  10   
      16.40m  14.17m  17.61m  16.75m  FOUL  16.46m
  2 Allen, Kelly              JR Tufts                 17.49m     17.29m#  56-08.75   8   
      16.10m  16.05m  16.93m  17.12m  16.31m  17.29m
  3 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield State       17.88m     17.10m#  56-01.25   6   
      17.10m  15.64m  FOUL  16.54m  16.26m  FOUL
  4 Hoeffner, Jessica         SR Ithaca                15.95m     17.03m#  55-10.50   5   
      17.03m  16.17m  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m
  5 Timmons, Sarah            SR Oneonta               18.40m     16.79m@  55-01.00   4   
      16.79m  16.55m  15.65m     14.53m  15.74m
  6 Brutus, Sabienne          JR Tufts                 15.92m     16.28m@  53-05.00   3   
      15.72m  15.71m  16.13m  FOUL  14.62m  16.28m
  7 Duran, Alina              JR Stevens Inst.         16.99m     16.21m@  53-02.25   2   
      15.62m  15.70m  14.48m  16.21m  15.84m  15.21m
  8 Muchuma, Ivy              SO RPI                   15.62m     15.90m@  52-02.00   1   
      14.58m  15.21m  15.90m  15.01m  15.33m  FOUL
  9 Lawrence, Anna            SR Ithaca                14.29m     15.35m@  50-04.50 
      15.35m  14.55m  15.02m  FOUL  14.40m  13.93m
 10 Camilleri, Kaitlin        SR Union                 15.48m     15.11m@  49-07.00 
      11.54m  15.11m  FOUL         
 11 Johnson, Kadijha          FR RIC                   15.88m     15.05m@  49-04.50 
      13.44m  15.05m  FOUL         
 12 Waheed, Tope              SR Wheaton (Mass.)       15.84m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.42m  14.90m  13.63m         
 13 Jones, Nicole             JR Brockport St.         15.44m    J14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  13.40m  FOUL         
 14 Harmon, Katherine         SO Bowdoin               14.94m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  13.96m         
 15 Durham, Jennifer          JR Southern Maine        14.38m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  13.42m  13.13m         
 16 Oyekunle, Ronke           JR Tufts                 15.59m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      11.91m  14.17m  13.38m         
 17 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst               15.01m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  13.70m  FOUL         
 18 Middleton, Katie          SR Ithaca                14.08m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m         
 19 Romano, Sarah             SR Smith                 14.41m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      10.66m  12.31m  12.09m         
 20 Kirkpatrick, Teresa       JR Ramapo                14.13m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.65m  12.11m  11.64m           
 21 Furman, Taylor            SO Ramapo                15.30m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.69m  FOUL         
 -- wade, ashley              SR DeSales               14.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Maine        16.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 7.24m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 6.96m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 7.56m  2001        Rob Tyson, Wheaton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Chris              SO UMass Dartmouth        7.06m      7.30m#  23-11.50  10   
      7.30m  FOUL  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  6.87m
  2 Hockman, Taylor           SR Wash & Jefferson       7.02m      7.12m@  23-04.50   8   
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  6.83m  7.12m
  3 Ajayi, Gbola              JR Tufts                  6.84m      7.06m@  23-02.00   6   
      7.06m  6.59m  6.91m  6.71m  6.49m  PASS
  4 Moore, Marquis            JR RIT                    7.10m      6.99m@  22-11.25   5   
      6.86m  6.99m  FOUL  6.58m  FOUL  6.55m
  5 Coyle, Kevin              SR Springfield            7.30m      6.95m   22-09.75   4   
      6.75m  6.87m  6.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Balter, Max               SR Union                  7.05m      6.85m   22-05.75   3   
      6.81m  6.85m  FOUL  6.69m  6.79m  6.68m
  7 Bucklin, Kyle             SR Union                  6.84m     J6.85m   22-05.75   2   
      6.66m     6.79m        6.85m
  8 Cook, Chris               FR USMMA                  6.72m      6.82m   22-04.50   1   
      6.82m  6.43m  6.10m  6.63m  6.38m  5.86m
  9 Maley, Brian              JR Ithaca                 6.78m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.52m  6.79m  6.73m  6.29m  6.67m  6.77m
 10 Truong, Duy               FR Worcester State        6.72m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.53m  6.77m  6.58m         
 11 Joint, Kris               SO Moravian               6.71m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m          
 12 Athias, Andrew            FR RIT                    6.82m      6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.05m  6.48m  6.74m         
 13 Pete, Richard             FR Buffalo State          6.89m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.70m         
 14 Turner, Justin            JR Gwynedd-Mercy          6.76m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.64m  6.65m         
 15 DeChristofaro, Wesley     SO WPI                    6.74m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.54m  6.63m         
 16 Miller, Joseph            SO Lebanon Valley         6.84m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.55m  6.62m  6.26m         
 17 Lamarre, Alix             JR Farmingdale St.        7.02m     J6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.40m         
 18 Lark, Tommie              SR Wesleyan               7.08m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  4.99m  6.56m         
 19 Masterson, Thomas         SR Delaware Valley        6.76m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.41m  6.39m         
 20 Granger, Jonathyn         FR Cortland St.           6.72m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      4.21m  6.08m  6.54m         
 21 Wiley, Caleb              JR Lebanon Valley         6.76m      6.48m   21-03.25 
         6.41m  6.48m         
 22 Brock, Dylan              SR Springfield            6.72m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.35m  6.47m  6.30m         
 23 Samaroo, Jamal            FR St. Lawrence           6.77m     J6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.31m  4.78m  6.47m         
 24 Jones, Donnell            JR Farmingdale St.        6.94m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.24m           
 25 Paquin, Todd              JR Worcester State        6.72m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.41m  6.41m         
 26 Lumsden Jr, Dorrell       FR Buffalo State          6.87m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  6.44m  6.20m         
 27 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams               6.77m      6.31m   20-08.50 
         6.15m  6.31m         
 28 Morales, Henry            JR UMass Boston           6.76m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.99m  6.23m  6.16m         
 29 Drexler, Austin           SR RPI                    6.78m      6.22m   20-05.00 
         6.22m  6.20m           
 30 Pugh, Mickeal             FR Lebanon Valley         6.75m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.99m  6.15m  5.61m         
 31 Harris, Frederick         FR Farmingdale St.        6.80m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.50m  5.79m  5.96m         
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 5.70m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 5.43m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 5.84m  1985        Tracy Armstead, Cortland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams               5.61m      5.62m@  18-05.25  10   
      FOUL  5.41m  5.33m  4.00m  FOUL  5.62m
  2 Bonnell, Sarah            SO Cortland St.           5.61m      5.47m@  17-11.50   8   
      FOUL  5.37m  5.02m  FOUL  5.13m  5.47m
  3 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Maine         5.36m      5.41m   17-09.00   6   
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.41m  5.39m
  4 Dewart, Emma              SR Ithaca                 5.70m      5.39m   17-08.25   5   
      5.31m  FOUL  5.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Leonard, Micah            JR Moravian               5.52m      5.35m   17-06.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  5.35m  FOUL  5.33m
  6 DeLude, Lauren            FR Utica                  5.48m     J5.35m   17-06.75   3   
      4.70m  5.35m  5.20m  5.13m  4.81m  5.14m
  7 Caldarone, Amanda         FR Worcester State        5.18m      5.26m   17-03.25   2   
      5.21m  4.77m  4.77m  5.26m  5.13m  4.97m
  8 Alli, Tobi                SO Lehman                 5.45m      5.20m   17-00.75   1   
      5.03m  5.19m  FOUL  5.20m  5.15m  FOUL
  9 Brew, Jacqueline          SO MIT                    5.36m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Springer, Jasmine         JR Lehman                 5.47m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  5.10m  5.12m         
 11 Martin, Amanda            FR Springfield            5.20m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.64m  5.09m  5.10m         
 12 Claflin, Amanda           JR Wheaton (Mass.)        5.34m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  4.88m         
 13 Vanek, Allison            SO Moravian               5.29m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.69m  4.80m  5.05m            
 14 Cummiskey, Melissa        SO Fredonia St.           5.16m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.73m  5.03m  4.86m         
 15 Massey, Christina         JR Southern Maine         5.42m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.00m  FOUL  5.02m         
 16 Hugo, Kelly               SO Cortland St.           5.37m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.49m  4.95m         
 17 Farrell, Allisha          JR Lebanon Valley         5.55m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.69m         
 18 Roberts, Erica            SO TCNJ                   5.44m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.80m  4.94m  4.92m         
 19 Lattuca, Nicoletta        FR St. John Fisher        5.16m     J4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.81m  4.77m  4.94m         
 20 Ford, Jacinta             SO Ramapo                 5.19m     J4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.47m  FOUL  4.94m            
 21 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia           5.41m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.74m  4.88m  4.89m           
 22 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                5.35m     J4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.81m  4.84m         
 23 Walker, Jessica           SR Buffalo State          5.37m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m         
 24 Sessions, Katherine       SR RIT                    5.16m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.63m  4.71m  4.83m         
 25 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley        5.33m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.48m  4.64m  FOUL         
 26 Dawkins, Leah             SO CCNY                   5.28m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.58m  4.43m         
 -- Morss, Therese            FR Worcester State        5.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Thompson, Jamie           SO Rowan                  5.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dell'Aira, Ashley         SR Wheaton (Mass.)        5.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11.78m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 11.18m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 12.33m  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dell'Aira, Ashley         SR Wheaton (Mass.)       11.73m     12.00m#  39-04.50  10   
      FOUL  12.00m  11.94m  11.89m  11.77m  FOUL
  2 Jones, Nakeisha           SR Tufts                 11.92m     11.89m#  39-00.25   8   
      11.63m  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  11.81m  11.89m
  3 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams              12.13m     11.86m#  38-11.00   6   
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Maine        11.64m     11.46m@  37-07.25   5   
      11.15m  11.33m  11.05m  10.60m  FOUL  11.46m
  5 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams              11.33m     11.17m   36-07.75   4   
      11.01m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL
  6 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia          11.17m     11.16m   36-07.50   3   
      11.16m  10.66m  10.20m  10.61m  11.04m  11.00m
  7 Ford, Jacinta             SO Ramapo                11.07m     11.14m   36-06.75   2   
      11.09m  11.14m  11.11m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL
  8 Wilborne, Jenna           FR Trinity               11.35m    J11.14m   36-06.75   1   
      FOUL  10.80m  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Michelle         FR MIT                   11.23m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.04m  10.94m  11.11m  10.94m  10.64m  10.90m
 10 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams              11.48m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.87m  11.07m  10.98m         
 11 Walker, Jessica           SR Buffalo State         11.37m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.72m  10.97m  11.04m         
 12 Peterson, Laura           SR Bowdoin               11.10m    J11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  10.95m  11.04m            
 13 Scheemaker, Emilia        FR Ithaca                11.19m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.85m  11.01m  10.98m         
 14 Sessions, Katherine       SR RIT                   11.01m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.17m  10.82m         
 15 Brown, Shatima            FR Buffalo State         11.15m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.26m  10.98m  10.86m         
 16 Roberts, Erica            SO TCNJ                  11.05m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.55m  10.24m  10.86m         
 17 Bean, Victoria            SO St. Lawrence          11.08m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.68m         
 18 Luck, Carina              JR Rochester             10.91m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.04m  10.29m  10.66m         
 19 Muchuma, Ivy              SO RPI                   10.85m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.59m         
 20 Cummiskey, Emily          SO Fredonia St.          11.14m    J10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 21 Brayboy, Daria            FR RIC                   11.02m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.38m  10.46m  10.10m         
 22 Piers, Taylor             SR Bates                 10.85m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.15m  FOUL  10.44m         
 -- Martin, Amanda            FR Springfield           11.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leonard, Micah            JR Moravian              11.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14.64m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 14.00m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.05m  2001        Mike Coleman, Widener                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin              SR Springfield           14.83m     14.89m#  48-10.25  10   
      FOUL  14.44m  14.69m  FOUL  14.80m  14.89m
  2 Perry, Chris              SO UMass Dartmouth       14.87m     14.60m@  47-11.00   8   
      FOUL  14.32m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 D'Aiutolo, Steve          JR TCNJ                  14.32m     14.39m@  47-02.50   6   
      FOUL  14.23m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  14.39m
  4 Samaroo, Jamal            FR St. Lawrence          13.84m     14.32m@  46-11.75   5   
      13.09m  13.37m  14.08m  14.32m  PASS  FOUL
  5 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams              14.26m     14.11m@  46-03.50   4   
      13.82m  13.77m  13.91m  13.64m  13.95m  14.11m
  6 Ajayi, Gbola              JR Tufts                 14.47m     14.08m@  46-02.50   3   
      14.08m  13.49m  FOUL         
  7 Joint, Kris               SO Moravian              13.99m     14.03m@  46-00.50   2   
      13.49m  13.35m  13.77m  13.65m  14.03m  13.80m
  8 Charsky, Andrew           JR Fredonia St.          14.25m     14.00m@  45-11.25   1   
      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  14.00m
  9 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State          14.15m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  13.94m
 10 Amado, Craig              SO RIC                   14.86m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 11 Amado, Aaron              FR UMass Dartmouth       14.06m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.03m  13.27m  13.77m  13.25m  12.06m  13.03m
 12 King, Travis              JR Moravian              13.92m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.32m  FOUL  13.76m         
 13 Abron, Kyle               SR Buffalo State         13.86m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.41m  13.52m         
 14 Nasso, Kebba              FR UMass Boston          13.67m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.96m  13.50m  FOUL         
 15 Martin, Chris             SR Bowdoin               13.67m    J13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.59m  12.91m  13.50m         
 16 Danner-Hicks, Joshua      SO Bridgewater St.       13.62m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.91m  12.93m  13.25m         
 17 Dowell, Phillip           FR Ramapo                13.54m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         
 18 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia              13.71m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.89m  12.56m  12.93m         
 19 French, Gregory           SR Wash & Jefferson      13.50m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.42m  12.55m  12.23m         
 -- Moore, Marquis            JR RIT                   14.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hockman, Taylor           SR Wash & Jefferson      13.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.54m
   NCAA Auto: # 1.71m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 1.65m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 1.83m  1983        Yolanda Gibson, Brooklyn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma              SR Ithaca                 1.68m      1.69m@   5-06.50  10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hudson, Taylor            FR Cortland St.           1.65m      1.64m    5-04.50   8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lane, Mollie              SO Wheaton (Mass.)        1.63m     J1.64m    5-04.50   6   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXO 
  4 Rappleyea, Lindsey        JR RPI                    1.61m      1.59m    5-02.50   4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bell, Eliza               FR St. Lawrence           1.65m      1.59m    5-02.50   4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Eagle, Julie              JR WPI                    1.65m      1.59m    5-02.50   4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tran, Cheryl              SO RPI                    1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50   2   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Vaidyanathan, Preethi     FR MIT                    1.62m     J1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ward, Ashlee              SO Misericordia           1.58m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Donovan, Meghan           SR Delaware Valley        1.68m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                 1.68m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 11 Nole, Anna                FR Misericordia           1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hultzman, Lauren          SO Eastern Conn St.       1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 11 Rittmanic, Maya           SO Smith                  1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 11 Budd, Lexi                SO Cortland St.           1.63m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kustera, megan            SO Rowan                  1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kein, Hayleigh            FR Bowdoin                1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Parenteau, Lily           SR Brandeis               1.63m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                    1.62m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Cook, Julie               SR Geneseo St.            1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Graudons, Rebecca         SO Alfred                 1.63m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Adrianna           JR WPI                    1.58m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst.          1.60m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Gail, Colby               FR Bates                  1.58m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Encarnacion, Stephanie    FR Ramapo                 1.60m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Strom, Laura              SO Middlebury             1.63m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Gingras, Cora             JR Eastern Conn St.       1.58m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Lane, Emily               SR Fitchburg St           1.58m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.87m
   NCAA Auto: # 2.09m              , CCNY                                      
   NCAA PROV: @ 2.01m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 2.16m  2001        Raheim Greenridge, Wheaton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin            JR Gwynedd-Mercy          2.09m      2.07m@   6-09.50  10   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.11 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Silber, Stephen           SO RPI                    2.03m      2.02m@   6-07.50   8   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Macmannis, Conor          FR PSU-Behrend            1.93m      1.97m    6-05.50   5.50
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dorren, Jamie             FR RIT                    2.00m      1.97m    6-05.50   5.50
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sadler, Graham            SO Hamilton               1.99m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lisa, Scott               SO TCNJ                   1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kane, Brian               SO St. Lawrence           1.99m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Hart, Tylor               FR UMass Boston           2.01m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Loomis, Brandon           SO Cortland St.           1.99m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Powell, Justin            FR Bridgewater St.        1.94m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Genco, Chris              FR Bowdoin                1.94m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Riley, Eric               FR St. John Fisher        1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50   1.25
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Richardson, Tristan       FR WPI                    1.96m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Andrew           SO Worcester State        1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Strait, Mathieu           FR RPI                    1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Cassin, Isaiah            SO Alfred                 1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 13 Maser, Jeffrey            FR Brandeis               1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Ferguson, William         SO Springfield            1.93m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ross, Daniel              FR Worcester State        1.96m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Knight, John              SR RPI                    1.95m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Jolley, Mark              SO Eastern Conn St.       1.93m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Lofton, Ervin             FR UMass Boston           1.95m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Pinto, Robert             FR Stevens Inst.          1.93m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 4.41m
   NCAA Auto: # 5.06m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 4.70m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 4.96m  1995        Drew Osinger, Coast Guard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nathan          SR MIT                    4.90m      5.13m#  16-10.00  10    JO 5.18X5.13O
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.18 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gauger, Thomas            JR Westfield State        4.80m      5.01m@  16-05.25   7    JO 5.18X5.13X
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.18 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ferrara, Zach             JR Brockport St.          5.00m      5.01m@  16-05.25   7    JO 5.18X5.13X
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.18 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rollins, Broncho          SR Fredonia St.           4.85m      4.86m@  15-11.25   5   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pericozzi, Ryan           SR Cortland St.           5.00m     J4.86m@  15-11.25   4   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Bilka, Dylan              FR PSU-Behrend            4.73m     J4.86m@  15-11.25   3   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nakanishi, Brad           JR Tufts                  4.85m      4.71m@  15-05.50   2   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Layng, Timothy            SR Moravian               4.96m     J4.71m@  15-05.50   1   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Alorro, Julio             JR TCNJ                   4.75m     J4.71m@  15-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dahleiden, Cody           JR Fredonia St.           4.65m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray      JR Williams               4.60m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Bucaro, Ken               SR Cortland St.           4.70m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Chang, Christopher        SR RPI                    4.70m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rothaus, Trevor           SO Tufts                  4.55m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ten Eyck, Connor          FR Cortland St.           4.56m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Allen, Matthew            FR Buffalo State          4.55m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian               4.60m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Goldstein, Sam            SR Bates                  4.60m         NH            
     4.41 4.56 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.05m
   NCAA Auto: # 3.75m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 3.45m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 3.82m  2004        Kim Marino, Robert Stockton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail         SR Moravian               4.01m      3.95m@  12-11.50  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Favre, Michelle           JR Ramapo                 4.01m      3.85m@  12-07.50   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Pearce, Emily             SR WPI                    3.50m      3.65m@  11-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fellenbaum, Melissa       JR Alvernia               3.70m     J3.65m@  11-11.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Silva, Erin               FR Bowdoin                3.58m     J3.65m@  11-11.75   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Theiss, Heather           SR Tufts                  3.67m     J3.65m@  11-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fabbiano, Becky           SR Brockport St.          3.54m      3.50m@  11-05.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vanek, Allison            SO Moravian               3.59m     J3.50m@  11-05.75   0.33
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Graudons, Rebecca         SO Alfred                 3.58m     J3.50m@  11-05.75   0.33
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kuntz, Lauren             JR MIT                    3.65m     J3.50m@  11-05.75   0.33
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Orlando, Julie            SR Ithaca                 3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Maine         3.52m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                  3.53m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Chester, Jackie           SO TCNJ                   3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kester, Hailey            FR Moravian               3.36m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Baker, Danielle           JR Middlebury             3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Fineman, Dana             FR Moravian               3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Danner, Morgan            SR RPI                    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Abbott, Kaily             SR Rochester              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Wallen, Cassandra         JR Lebanon Valley         3.23m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Wankmuller, Danielle      FR Ramapo                 3.38m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 DalCais, Brittany         FR Oswego State           3.50m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hugo, Kelly               SO Cortland St.           3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Tylock, Rebecca           SO Stevens Inst.          3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Sector, Jessie            JR Brockport St.          3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Taylor, Samantha          SO Frostburg St           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Serpe, Rachel             JR Geneseo St.            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 28 Washington, Taylor        SO St. Lawrence           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Farrell, Allisha          JR Lebanon Valley         3.23m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Harwood, Victoria         JR PSU-Behrend            3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Yousett, Kelci            SO Fredonia St.           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Singer, Jessica           SR Union                  3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Duggan, Rhian             JR Springfield            3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nassauer, Christi         SO Cortland St.           3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  7.55                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.75                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.43  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                  8.43       8.25Q  1 
  2 Chu, Kevin                SO Middlebury              8.47       8.40Q  2 
  3 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Valley          8.19       8.27Q  1 
  4 Lee, Cameron              JR RIT                     8.39       8.41Q  2 
  5 Scalesse, Adam            SO Coast Guard             8.25       8.39q  1 
  6 Kastner, David            JR RPI                     8.41       8.44q  1 
  6 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian                8.50       8.44q  1 
  8 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State            8.50       8.45q  1 
  9 Haeuser, Anthony          JR Bates                   8.46       8.51   2 
 10 Fredericks, Jacob         SO St. Lawrence            8.52       8.53   2 
 11 Miller, Jermaine          SO Oneonta                 8.54       8.58   2 
 12 Farrell, Rob              FR Oneonta                 8.53       8.72   1 
 13 Confer, Matt              JR Ithaca                  8.52       8.77   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  7.55                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.75                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.43  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scalesse, Adam            SO Coast Guard             8.39       8.31   10    8.306
  2 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Valley          8.27       8.31    8    8.308
  3 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                  8.25       8.32    6   
  4 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State            8.45       8.43    5   
  5 Chu, Kevin                SO Middlebury              8.40       8.46    4   
  6 Lee, Cameron              JR RIT                     8.41       8.49    3   
  7 Kastner, David            JR RPI                     8.44       8.50    2   
  8 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian                8.44       8.57    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Haeuser, Anthony          JR Bates                   8.51             
 10 Fredericks, Jacob         SO St. Lawrence            8.53             
 11 Miller, Jermaine          SO Oneonta                 8.58             
 12 Farrell, Rob              FR Oneonta                 8.72             
 13 Confer, Matt              JR Ithaca                  8.77             
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  8.27                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  8.55                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.98  3/8/2008    Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia             SR MIT                     8.82       8.82Q  3 
  2 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Valley          8.97       8.92Q  1 
  3 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                  9.00       9.02Q  2 
  4 Brew, Jacqueline          SO MIT                     8.98       8.88q  3 
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            SO Buffalo State           8.80       8.98q  1 
  6 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                   9.11       8.99q  3 
  7 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester State         8.94       9.07q  2 
  8 Ciraulo, Jess             SO Utica                   9.09       9.08q  2 
  9 Martinez, Mia             SR Middlebury              9.16       9.08   1 
 10 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams                8.86       9.09   2 
 11 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale St.         9.28       9.12   2 
 12 Givans, Kenyetta          SR Swarthmore              8.95       9.18   3 
 13 Hubbard, Tammia           JR Ithaca                  9.32       9.19   2 
 14 Dewart, Emma              SR Ithaca                  8.98       9.23   1 
 15 Curtis, Kelly             SR Springfield             9.33       9.34   3 
 16 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia            9.24       9.36   3 
 17 Davis, Adrianna           JR WPI                     9.35       9.39   1 
 18 Knight, Katie             SO TCNJ                    9.36       9.40   3 
 19 Outram, Kenya             FR Oneonta                 9.40       9.45   2 
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Valley          9.43       9.46   1 
 21 Benway, Christine         FR Ithaca                  9.40       9.79   3 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  8.27                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  8.55                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.98  3/8/2008    Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brew, Jacqueline          SO MIT                     8.88       8.94   10   
  2 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester State         9.07       9.00    8   
  3 Jones, Portia             SR MIT                     8.82       9.01    6   
  4 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                   8.99       9.10    5    9.098
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            SO Buffalo State           8.98       9.10    4    9.100
  6 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Valley          8.92       9.11    3    9.104
  7 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                  9.02       9.11    2    9.110
  8 Ciraulo, Jess             SO Utica                   9.08       9.15    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Martinez, Mia             SR Middlebury              9.08             
 10 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams                9.09             
 11 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale St.         9.12             
 12 Givans, Kenyetta          SR Swarthmore              9.18             
 13 Hubbard, Tammia           JR Ithaca                  9.19             
 14 Dewart, Emma              SR Ithaca                  9.23             
 15 Curtis, Kelly             SR Springfield             9.34             
 16 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia            9.36             
 17 Davis, Adrianna           JR WPI                     9.39             
 18 Knight, Katie             SO TCNJ                    9.40             
 19 Outram, Kenya             FR Oneonta                 9.45             
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Valley          9.46             
 21 Benway, Christine         FR Ithaca                  9.79             
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  6.36                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  6.47                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  6.29  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kone, Dominique           JR Colby                   6.85       6.83Q  5 
  2 Bernstein, Sean           JR Oneonta                 6.91       6.91Q  1 
  3 Pitts, Travis             SR Delaware Valley         6.92       6.93Q  4 
  3 Medina, Chris             SR TCNJ                    6.89       6.93Q  3 
  5 Gondre, Phito             FR UMass Dartmouth         6.84       6.97Q  2 
  6 Brown, Ackeme             JR Ramapo                  6.89       6.93q  4 
  7 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                6.93       6.94q  3 
  8 Simon, Jonathan           FR NYU                     6.92       6.95q  1 
  9 Law, Jalen                SO Buffalo State           6.93       6.97   5 
 10 Asante, Vincent           SO Brandeis                7.07       7.01   1 
 11 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                   6.99       7.01   2 
 12 Pinchinat, Patrick        SO Frostburg St            7.09       7.03   2 
 13 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Mercy           7.07       7.05   4 
 14 Miklovich, Ben            JR Wheaton (Mass.)         7.08       7.06   5 
 15 Gardner, Jovannie         JR Lehman                  6.99       7.07   3 
 16 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg St            7.06       7.08   4 
 17 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield State         7.05       7.08   3 
 18 Whitlock, Bryan           SO Buffalo State           7.03       7.09   4 
 19 Colley, Gavin             FR Widener                 6.99       7.10   5 
 20 Norris, Blest             JR RIC                     6.98       7.10   2 
 21 Roberts, Jarell           JR St. Lawrence            7.03       7.11   1 
 22 Jiggetts, Rob             SR TCNJ                    7.01       7.11   1 
 23 Spofford, Isaiah          FR Bates                   7.09       7.12   5 
 24 Thomas, Webster           SR Fredonia St.            7.04       7.13   2 
 25 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St            7.07       7.14   1 
 25 Kazeem, Tosin             FR Union                   7.04       7.14   3 
 27 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                  7.09       7.14   2 
 28 Drexler, Austin           SR RPI                     7.04       7.22   5 
 29 McCloud, Tyrone           FR Alvernia                7.05       7.26   2 
 30 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newark          7.07       7.28   3 
 -- Willis, Jake              SO Ithaca                  7.10         FS   3 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  6.36                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  6.47                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  6.29  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kone, Dominique           JR Colby                   6.83       6.80   10   
  2 Bernstein, Sean           JR Oneonta                 6.91       6.91    8   
  3 Pitts, Travis             SR Delaware Valley         6.93       6.92    6   
  4 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                6.94       6.96    5   
  5 Medina, Chris             SR TCNJ                    6.93       7.00    4   
  6 Simon, Jonathan           FR NYU                     6.95       7.01    3    7.002
  7 Gondre, Phito             FR UMass Dartmouth         6.97       7.01    2    7.007
  8 Brown, Ackeme             JR Ramapo                  6.93       7.03    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Law, Jalen                SO Buffalo State           6.97             
 10 Asante, Vincent           SO Brandeis                7.01             
 11 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                   7.01             
 12 Pinchinat, Patrick        SO Frostburg St            7.03             
 13 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Mercy           7.05             
 14 Miklovich, Ben            JR Wheaton (Mass.)         7.06             
 15 Gardner, Jovannie         JR Lehman                  7.07             
 16 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg St            7.08             
 17 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield State         7.08             
 18 Whitlock, Bryan           SO Buffalo State           7.09             
 19 Colley, Gavin             FR Widener                 7.10             
 20 Norris, Blest             JR RIC                     7.10             
 21 Roberts, Jarell           JR St. Lawrence            7.11             
 22 Jiggetts, Rob             SR TCNJ                    7.11             
 23 Spofford, Isaiah          FR Bates                   7.12             
 24 Thomas, Webster           SR Fredonia St.            7.13             
 25 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St            7.14             
 25 Kazeem, Tosin             FR Union                   7.14             
 27 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                  7.14             
 28 Drexler, Austin           SR RPI                     7.22             
 29 McCloud, Tyrone           FR Alvernia                7.26             
 30 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newark          7.28             
 -- Willis, Jake              SO Ithaca                   FS              
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  7.14                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.32                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.05  2004        Diana Lawson, New Jersy City U.             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry, Sasha              JR Buffalo State           7.65       7.77Q  3 
  2 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                   7.80       7.79Q  2 
  3 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester State         7.81       7.81Q  4 
  4 Wise, Brianna             JR Worcester State         7.78       7.85Q  1 
  5 Bonnell, Sarah            SO Cortland St.            7.84       7.86Q  5 
  6 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                 7.85       7.83q  2 
  7 DeLude, Lauren            FR Utica                   7.84       7.88q  4 
  8 Egonu, Julie              SO Stevenson               7.86       7.89q  1 
  9 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers            7.89       7.90   1 
 10 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                   7.97       7.94   5 
 11 Heath, Ciara              FR Neumann                 7.83       7.96   5 
 12 Jenkins, Laurie           JR Springfield             8.01       7.98   2 
 13 Claflin, Amanda           JR Wheaton (Mass.)         7.96       7.98   4 
 14 Wright, Jayee             SO Neumann                 8.03       7.98   3 
 15 VanNess, Jillian          JR UMass Dartmouth         7.87       7.99   3 
 16 Harvey, Christina         FR Tufts                   8.07       8.00   2 
 17 Bell, Brittany            SO Brandeis                7.93       8.01   2 
 18 Igbokwe, Yvette           FR Rochester               8.03       8.02   1 
 19 St. Preux, Melissa        FR RIT                     8.10       8.05   1 
 20 Grant, Olivia             SO Wesleyan                8.00       8.05   4 
 21 Clark, Chelsea            SO Ramapo                  7.98       8.06   5 
 22 Evarts, Jenna             SR Cortland St.            8.01       8.07   1 
 23 Gildersleeve, Sara        FR Conn College            8.04       8.11   2 
 24 Kinsey, Hannah            SO St. Lawrence            8.07       8.13   4 
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     FR Worcester State         8.10       8.15   2 
 26 Faustin, Samara           JR UMass Boston            8.07       8.15   5 
 27 Williamson, Lisa          SR Moravian                8.10       8.19   4 
 28 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo St.             8.07       8.20   1 
 29 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Valley          8.05       8.24   4 
 30 Perrins, Stacey           SO Misericordia            8.02       8.27   3 
 31 Robert, Arthina           FR Fitchburg St            8.06       8.30   5 
 32 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                    8.08       8.33   3 
 33 Hoskins, Katherine        SO Farmingdale St.         8.08       8.39   3 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  7.14                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.32                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.05  2004        Diana Lawson, New Jersy City U.             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Sasha              JR Buffalo State           7.77       7.69   10   
  2 Bonnell, Sarah            SO Cortland St.            7.86       7.78    8   
  3 Wise, Brianna             JR Worcester State         7.85       7.80    6   
  4 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester State         7.81       7.82    5   
  5 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                 7.83       7.83    4   
  6 Egonu, Julie              SO Stevenson               7.89       7.88    3   
  7 DeLude, Lauren            FR Utica                   7.88       7.89    2   
 -- Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                   7.79         FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers            7.90             
 10 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                   7.94             
 11 Heath, Ciara              FR Neumann                 7.96             
 12 Jenkins, Laurie           JR Springfield             7.98             
 13 Claflin, Amanda           JR Wheaton (Mass.)         7.98             
 14 Wright, Jayee             SO Neumann                 7.98             
 15 VanNess, Jillian          JR UMass Dartmouth         7.99             
 16 Harvey, Christina         FR Tufts                   8.00             
 17 Bell, Brittany            SO Brandeis                8.01             
 18 Igbokwe, Yvette           FR Rochester               8.02             
 19 St. Preux, Melissa        FR RIT                     8.05             
 20 Grant, Olivia             SO Wesleyan                8.05             
 21 Clark, Chelsea            SO Ramapo                  8.06             
 22 Evarts, Jenna             SR Cortland St.            8.07             
 23 Gildersleeve, Sara        FR Conn College            8.11             
 24 Kinsey, Hannah            SO St. Lawrence            8.13             
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     FR Worcester State         8.15             
 26 Faustin, Samara           JR UMass Boston            8.15             
 27 Williamson, Lisa          SR Moravian                8.19             
 28 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo St.             8.20             
 29 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Valley          8.24             
 30 Perrins, Stacey           SO Misericordia            8.27             
 31 Robert, Arthina           FR Fitchburg St            8.30             
 32 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                    8.33             
 33 Hoskins, Katherine        SO Farmingdale St.         8.39             
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 21.52  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dedewo, Paul              JR CCNY                   21.85      21.88   5  10   
  2 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan               22.08      22.28   5   8   
  3 Miklovich, Ben            JR Wheaton (Mass.)        22.21      22.38   5   6   
  4 Dunkleberger, Daniel      SR Gwynedd-Mercy          22.55      22.41   3   5   
  5 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                 22.68      22.43   1   4   
  6 Gondre, Phito             FR UMass Dartmouth        22.58      22.44   2   3   
  7 Roberts, Jarell           JR St. Lawrence           22.44      22.49   4   2   
  8 Kazeem, Tosin             FR Union                  22.54      22.55   3   1   
  9 Nasso, Kebba              FR UMass Boston           22.45      22.57   5 
 10 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St           22.66      22.60   2 
 11 Viola, Drew               SR Gwynedd-Mercy          22.67      22.65   1 
 12 Paquin, Todd              JR Worcester State        22.40      22.75   4 
 13 Spofford, Isaiah          FR Bates                  22.48      22.75   3 
 14 Holtzman, Bryan           SO Middlebury             22.49      22.78   3 
 15 Julien, Adam              FR Emmanuel               22.62      22.79   2 
 16 Asante, Vincent           SO Brandeis               22.80      22.88   4 
 17 Magliaro, Kyle            JR TCNJ                   22.64      22.88   2 
 18 Cortes, Gilson            SO NYU                    22.72      22.93   2 
 19 Drexler, Austin           SR RPI                    22.78      22.99   1 
 20 Gardner, Jovannie         JR Lehman                 22.66      23.03   1 
 21 Wegener, Will             FR Southern Maine         22.80      23.08   4 
 22 Hewett, Fred              FR Eastern Conn St.       22.65      23.08   3 
 23 Jiggetts, Rob             SR TCNJ                   22.47      23.13   4 
 24 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Mercy          22.77      23.21   3 
 25 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers           22.76      23.43   1 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 24.75  2000        Deshwanda Williams, Wheaton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wise, Brianna             JR Worcester State        24.40      24.69@  8  10   
  2 DeLude, Lauren            FR Utica                  25.25      25.30   8   8   
  3 Little, Ashante           SO Wheaton (Mass.)        26.44      25.57   6   6   
  4 VanNess, Jillian          JR UMass Dartmouth        25.98      25.61   7   5   
  5 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                25.71      25.68   8   4   
  6 Onyilagha, Frances        SO Colby                  25.65      25.92   8   3   
  7 Harvey, Christina         FR Tufts                  26.56      25.95   5   2   
  8 Faustin, Samara           JR UMass Boston           25.94      26.10   7   1   
  9 Perrins, Stacey           SO Misericordia           26.80      26.14   3 
 10 Antensteiner, Ines        FR Lebanon Valley         26.03      26.22   7 
 11 Harper, Africa            SO Cobleskill             26.24      26.26   7 
 12 Williamson, Lisa          SR Moravian               26.69      26.32   4 
 13 Tingba, Adrienne          FR Neumann                26.83      26.32   2 
 14 Heath, Ciara              FR Neumann                26.38      26.32   6 
 15 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst                26.71      26.34   4 
 16 Clermont, Kathleen        JR Farmingdale St.        26.02      26.37   7 
 17 Vicino, Kat               SO Lesley                 26.62      26.42   4 
 18 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale St.        26.85      26.42   2 
 19 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers           26.59      26.49   5 
 20 Hammonds, Jasmine         FR Ramapo                 26.78      26.54   3 
 21 Bell, Brittany            SO Brandeis               26.35      26.57   6 
 22 Kinsey, Hannah            SO St. Lawrence           26.48      26.59   5 
 23 Sutter, Brielle           FR Moravian               26.75      26.63   4 
 23 Brandt, Kaitlyn           SO Oneonta                26.80      26.63   3 
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     FR Worcester State        26.73      26.64   4 
 26 Penc, Lauren              SR Utica                  26.76      26.66   3 
 27 Hartt, Angeleque          SO Bates                  26.52      26.72   5 
 28 Gildersleeve, Sara        FR Conn College           26.36      26.75   6 
 29 Evarts, Jenna             SR Cortland St.           26.39      26.83   6 
 30 John, Kemilla             JR York (N.Y.)            26.89      26.85   1 
 31 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo St.            26.85      26.91   2 
 32 Jones, Shyloe             SO Amherst                26.84      27.01   2 
 33 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester State        26.89      27.03   1 
 34 Saia, Elizabeth           FR Springfield            26.60      27.19   5 
 35 Kaufmann, Anya            SO Tufts                  26.83      27.35   3 
 36 Anthes, Hannah            FR Cortland St.           26.87      27.41   1 
 37 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                   26.89      37.20   1 
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 47.90                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 49.10                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 48.38  1995        James Lavalee, Tufts                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dedewo, Paul              JR CCNY                   49.45      48.52@  4  10   
  2 Curtis, Matthew           SO Rutgers-Camden         49.36      48.68@  5   8   
  3 Nasso, Kebba              FR UMass Boston           49.45      48.76@  4   6   
  4 Scott, Richard            SR Alfred                 49.37      49.20   5   5   
  5 Hetzler, Peter            SO Middlebury             50.18      49.22   2   4   
  6 McKinney, Dan             JR NYU                    49.43      49.35   5   3   
  7 Jacobs, Charles           SR Frostburg St           49.78      49.44   3   2   
  8 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                 50.62      49.75   1   1   
  9 Julien, Adam              FR Emmanuel               50.16      49.80   2 
 10 Collins, Joey             FR WPI                    49.69      49.92   4 
 11 Adams, Anthony            SR Gwynedd-Mercy          50.46      49.95   1 
 12 Chisholm, Nicholas        SR Rochester              50.29      50.14   2 
 13 Wren, Sean                SR Oneonta                49.76      50.16   3 
 14 Arneaud, Gerald           JR UMass Dartmouth        50.02      50.17   3 
 15 Hewett, Fred              FR Eastern Conn St.       50.25      50.45   2 
 16 Ketchum, Miles            SR Wheaton (Mass.)        50.18      51.05   2 
 17 Amado, Craig              SO RIC                    49.97      51.14   3 
 18 Spekhardt, Michael        SO TCNJ                   50.61      51.17   1 
 19 Rollins, Davon            SR Buffalo State          49.69      51.29   4 
 20 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers           51.04      51.47   1 
 -- Campbell, James           SO Buffalo State          49.20        DNF   5 
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 56.35                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 58.30                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 54.96  1987        Genese Eddins, UMass Boston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie            SR MIT                    56.78      56.64@  5  10   
  2 Richard, Noelle           JR WPI                    56.78      56.66@  5   8   
  3 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Maine         57.27      57.09@  5   6   
  4 Brayboy, Daria            FR RIC                    58.15      57.36@  4   5   
  5 Harper, Africa            SO Cobleskill             59.52      58.62   3   4   
  6 Bell, Brittney            JR Colby                  58.84      58.69   4   3   
  7 Brown, Mariah             FR Buffalo State          59.04      58.71   4   2   
  8 Burns, Marion             JR NYU                    57.91      58.90   5   1   
  9 Gaudreault, Gabriella     SO Springfield            59.92      58.98   2 
 10 Jacob, Alexandra          SR Ramapo                 59.95      59.06   2 
 11 Gross, Martha             SR MIT                    59.73      59.11   3 
 12 Schumann, Kathryn         SR Springfield            59.26      59.14   4 
 13 Sutter, Brielle           FR Moravian               59.75      59.16   3 
 14 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Wash & Jefferson       59.63      59.71   3 
 15 Holmes, Nia               FR Buffalo State        1:00.22    1:00.22   1 
 16 Diehl, Brittany           FR Widener              1:00.23    1:00.33   1 
 17 Hirvonen, Heidi           FR Wesleyan             1:00.22    1:00.37   1 
 18 Clark, Trisha             SO Cortland St.         1:00.15    1:00.38   2 
 19 Hicks, Mia                FR Neumann              1:00.37    1:00.57   1 
 
Event 23  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:02.10  2000        Chris Downe, Bowdoin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melton, Matt              SO Amherst              1:04.26    1:04.19   5  10   
  2 Bruno, Nathan             SO Emmanuel             1:05.15    1:04.75   5   8   
  3 Israel, Jeremy            FR Regis                1:06.85    1:05.40   4   6   
  4 Stein, Brett              SR Bowdoin              1:05.15    1:05.46   5   5   
  5 Scanlon, John             JR RPI                  1:05.65    1:05.51   5   4   
  6 Sanchez, Tomas            FR USMMA                1:06.41    1:05.52   4   3   
  7 Macci, Taylor             SO St. Lawrence         1:07.24    1:06.00   2   2   
  8 Wartinger, Kevin          SR Brockport St.        1:07.40    1:06.01   2   1   
  9 Mann, Mason               FR Ithaca               1:06.81    1:06.14   4 
 10 Landry, Dylan             FR RPI                  1:06.59    1:06.32   4 
 11 Ballow, Mike              SO RIT                  1:07.64    1:06.65   2 
 12 Goehring, Josh            FR Bridgewater St.      1:05.81    1:06.74   5 
 13 Nafie, Matthew            JR RPI                  1:07.48    1:07.01   2 
 14 Jehle, Andrew             SR Geneseo St.          1:07.10    1:07.05   3 
 15 Mercer, Kevin             SR Plattsburgh          1:06.96    1:07.08   3 
 16 Rathkey, Ian              SO Conn College         1:07.00    1:07.22   3 
 17 Frederic, William         FR Farmingdale St.      1:07.21    1:07.30   3 
 18 Pageau, Jason             JR Plattsburgh          1:07.21    1:07.36   3 
 19 Whitney, Brendan          SO Oneonta              1:06.28    1:07.41   4 
 20 Weaver, Jeremy            JR Alfred               1:07.55    1:07.49   2 
 21 Codola, Nick              FR Amherst              1:07.24    1:07.87   3 
 22 Corcoran, Peter           SR Bates                1:06.22    1:08.11   5 
 23 Baker, Brett              SR Southern Maine       1:06.96    1:08.26   4 
 -- Cover, Evan               FR Tufts                1:07.82         DQ   1 
 -- Young, Kevin              SR USMMA                1:07.69         DQ   1 
 -- Touray, Bakary            JR CCNY                 1:07.90         DQ   1 
 -- Kastler, Matt             JR Ithaca               1:07.75         DQ   1 
 
Event 24  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:15.23  2000        Caitlin Murphy, Tufts                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Galasso, Becky            SO Rochester            1:17.42    1:16.98   4  10   
  2 Frieze, Julia             SR Wesleyan             1:19.46    1:17.04   3   8   
  3 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                1:18.53    1:17.61   4   6   
  4 Escalante, Melanie        FR Keene State          1:15.74    1:17.87   4   5   
  5 Brock, Kimora             FR Wesleyan             1:20.05    1:18.02   3   4   
  6 Walsh, Katie              SO Ramapo               1:17.00    1:18.49   4   3   
  7 Crowther, Claire          JR Rochester            1:21.67    1:18.66   1   2   
  8 Silfvenius, Kirsten       JR Smith                1:19.15    1:18.85   3   1   
  9 Taylor, Megan             SO Worcester State      1:18.52    1:18.86   4 
 10 Pohl, Caitlin             FR Tufts                1:19.75    1:18.93   3 
 11 Kapinos, Jenn             SO Springfield          1:17.83    1:19.02   4 
 12 Herrick, Rachel           FR Ramapo               1:21.26    1:20.03   2 
 13 Moeller, Caitlin          SO Brockport St.        1:21.82    1:20.06   1 
 14 Henry, Liz                JR Cortland St.         1:21.14    1:20.39   2 
 15 Wilkinson, Samantha       FR Fitchburg St         1:20.51    1:20.51   3 
 16 Panciera, Emily           FR Southern Maine       1:20.53    1:20.54   2 
 17 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                1:20.60    1:20.60   2 
 18 TeRiele, Joanne           SR Plattsburgh          1:20.04    1:21.14   3 
 19 Spirito, Rachel           JR Ithaca               1:21.63    1:21.16   1 
 20 Harrison, Jenae           FR Fitchburg St         1:21.96    1:21.32   1 
 21 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Wash & Jefferson     1:21.69    1:21.53   1 
 22 vonNieda, Olivia          JR RPI                  1:21.61    1:21.57   1 
 23 Penc, Lauren              SR Utica                1:21.26    1:22.09   2 
 24 Patel, Misha              SO Tufts                1:21.03    1:22.18   2 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 1:52.30                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 1:54.40                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:52.00  3/8/2008    Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ambrosi, Steve            SR Moravian             1:53.94    1:52.57@  10   
  2 Weekes, Tarik             JR York (N.Y.)          1:57.74    1:54.05@   8   
  3 English, Colin            SO Ramapo               1:56.62    1:54.11@   6   
  4 Carter, Chris             JR Geneseo St.          1:53.67    1:54.18@   5   
  5 Tasco, Dominic            SO TCNJ                 1:54.89    1:54.62    4   
  6 Knych, Jack               SR St. Lawrence         1:56.62    1:54.65    3   
  7 Nisky, Dylan              SO Colby                1:52.93    1:54.76    2   
  8 Conn, Dennis              SR Widener              1:55.53    1:54.94    1   
  9 Moutenot, Erik            FR TCNJ                 1:55.11    1:55.17  
 10 Oubida, Bertrand          SO CCNY                 1:55.68    1:55.34  
 11 Stadnick, Shawn           JR RIC                  1:56.65    1:55.49  
 12 Mathews, Nate             SO Brockport St.        1:54.74    1:55.63  
 13 Ngabo, Alex               FR Buffalo State        1:55.48    1:55.83  
 14 Piacentini, Anthony       SO Fredonia St.         1:56.08    1:55.84  
 15 VanDenHengel, Matt        SR Gwynedd-Mercy        1:54.73    1:56.36  
 16 Haskins, Tom              SO Oneonta              1:55.94    1:56.67  
 17 Scully, Dan               SR Trinity              1:55.14    1:56.80  
 18 Irr, Adam                 JR RIT                  1:57.14    1:56.91  
 19 Bronson, Kevin            SR Geneseo St.          1:56.96    1:56.91  
 20 Kern, Mik                 JR Brandeis             1:57.40    1:56.97  
 21 Kerin, John               JR UMass Boston         1:56.67    1:57.83  
 22 Bohunicky, David          FR Oneonta              1:56.29    1:58.54  
 23 Craft, Sam                SO Middlebury           1:56.40    1:58.66  
 24 Kish, Zach                FR NYU                  1:57.69    1:58.79  
 25 Desmond, Kevin            FR Southern Maine       1:56.60    2:02.30  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 2:13.35                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 2:16.40                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 2:12.40  1985        Eloise Evans, Salve Regina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        JR Middlebury           2:16.18    2:11.70@  10   
  2 Kowalewski, Cailin        JR Geneseo St.          2:16.08    2:12.57#   8   
  3 McCasland, Amy            SR Plattsburgh          2:14.79    2:13.77@   6   
  4 Wood, Keira               FR Geneseo St.          2:15.96    2:15.06@   5   
  5 Brunscheen, Kelly         SR Geneseo St.          2:17.77    2:15.45@   4   
  6 Hoh, Allison              SO Geneseo St.          2:16.85    2:15.91@   3   
  7 Huang, Cindy              FR MIT                  2:16.46    2:16.33@   2   
  8 Brunetto, Lauren          SR Oneonta              2:15.25    2:16.88    1   
  9 Cameron, Kelsey           JR Misericordia         2:19.66    2:17.23  
 10 van den Heuvel, Louise    SO MIT                  2:17.56    2:17.41  
 11 Johnson, Liz              FR TCNJ                 2:17.92    2:17.94  
 12 Cristobal, Christine      JR St. Joseph's-LI      2:20.02    2:18.22  
 13 White, Amanda             FR RIT                  2:21.33    2:18.27  
 14 Sheehan, Kathleen         FR UMass Dartmouth      2:18.10    2:19.75  
 15 Gormer, Lauren            FR Tufts                2:21.85    2:20.57  
 16 Titus, Sarah              SR Keene State          2:21.05    2:21.21  
 17 Bryan, Maggie             FR Bowdoin              2:21.54    2:21.37  
 18 Brooks, Sabrina           FR Buffalo State        2:18.38    2:21.39  
 19 Scannell, Meredith        SO Wheaton (Mass.)      2:20.52    2:22.43  
 20 Rivera, Ana               FR Buffalo State        2:19.21    2:22.47  
 21 Corso, Isabella           FR NYU                  2:22.58    2:23.06  
 22 Reilly, Cait              SO Cortland St.         2:22.22    2:23.47  
 23 Binczyk, Alyssa           FR NYU                  2:17.61    2:23.71  
 24 Richmond, Ellen           SR Amherst              2:21.25    2:24.37  
 25 Kirsch, Ali               FR Brandeis             2:21.71    2:25.52  
 -- Randall, Jennifer         JR Ithaca               2:16.66        DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 2:27.13  2001        Mark Miller, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Ben              SR Amherst              2:28.93    2:25.50@  10   
  2 Turlip, Matt              SR NYU                  2:29.07    2:27.69    8   
  3 Sukeforth, Andrew         SO Bridgewater St.      2:32.08    2:29.69    6   
  4 Stansel, John             FR Bates                2:31.81    2:30.02    5   
  5 Boeding, James            SO Bowdoin              2:32.64    2:30.22    4   
  6 Miller, Josh              SO Cobleskill           2:31.93    2:30.25    3   
  7 Doherty Munro, Luke       JR Colby                2:31.08    2:30.43    2   
  8 Cashin, Conor             SO Cobleskill           2:33.09    2:30.68    1   
  9 Hartnett, Gregory         SR Rochester            2:32.60    2:32.12  
 10 Boutin, Marc              SR Brandeis             2:33.63    2:32.31  
 11 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Springfield          2:33.10    2:32.86  
 12 Streb, Mark               SR Geneseo St.          2:32.91    2:32.92  
 13 Gilmore, Ryan             SO NYU                  2:34.27    2:33.05  
 14 Cotant, Austin            JR Wesleyan             2:32.91    2:33.05  
 15 Gumina, Tyler             FR RPI                  2:33.77    2:33.20  
 16 Seyffart, James           SO TCNJ                 2:34.40    2:33.52  
 17 Turlip, Justin            FR NYU                  2:33.23    2:33.78  
 18 Ogilvie, Colin            SR Bowdoin              2:33.12    2:33.83  
 19 Condon, Patrick           JR RPI                  2:33.71    2:34.12  
 20 Scully, Matt              JR Springfield          2:33.24    2:34.28  
 21 Rosenbach, Michael        FR Brandeis             2:34.21    2:34.29  
 22 Gallant, Bobby            FR Oneonta              2:32.88    2:34.30  
 23 Brosh, Adam               JR Tufts                2:34.03    2:35.43  
 24 Giannino, Matt            SO RIT                  2:32.93    2:35.51  
 25 Mader, Karl               JR Wheaton (Mass.)      2:34.46    2:36.94  
 26 Bruno, Nathan             SO Emmanuel             2:32.83    2:37.57  
 27 Roth, Sam                 JR Wesleyan             2:33.85    2:37.76  
 28 Reighard, Charlie         SO Amherst              2:34.19    2:39.07  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 2:53.46  3/8/2008    Stephanie Herrick, TCNJ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Almeida, Lauren           JR Amherst              3:01.67    2:59.18   10   
  2 Day, Kaitlyn              SO Utica                3:06.91    2:59.68    8   
  3 Hitchner, Ashlee          FR Rowan                3:04.62    3:00.01    6   
  4 Brennan, Ceili            JR Wesleyan             3:06.54    3:03.07    5   
  5 Dao, Amy                  SO Amherst              3:06.34    3:03.43    4   
  6 Spillane, Summer          FR Middlebury           3:03.90    3:03.70    3   
  7 Sanford, Victoria         SO Brandeis             3:04.81    3:04.53    2   
  8 Guth, Sarah               FR Middlebury           3:00.61    3:04.55    1   
  9 Brown, Molly              SR Ithaca               3:07.93    3:05.34  
 10 Rick, Alexa               FR Ithaca               3:06.09    3:06.08  
 11 Mayes, Meredith           JR RPI                  3:06.35    3:06.15  
 12 Pisarik, Kristi           FR Brandeis             3:02.61    3:06.85  
 13 Masucci, Jaclyn           FR Oneonta              3:06.09    3:08.51  
 14 Madden, Brooke            JR Southern Maine       3:06.77    3:10.40  
 15 Bisceglia, Erin           JR Brandeis             3:03.80    3:12.57  
 16 Lingar, Morgan            JR Colby                3:02.95    3:21.41  
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4:10.00                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 4:15.00                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 4:12.02  3/8/2008    Erik Donohoe, St. Lawrence                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Patrick           JR Amherst              4:11.10    4:12.25@  10   
  2 Gazzeloni, Julian         SO Southern Maine       4:12.45    4:13.97@   8   
  3 Davies, Jack              JR Middlebury           4:11.31    4:14.36@   6   
  4 Amengual, Cody            SO Cortland St.         4:16.25    4:14.43@   5   
  5 Clark, Tom                JR Geneseo St.          4:16.04    4:16.14    4   
  6 Geary, David              JR Ithaca               4:21.80    4:16.96    3   
  7 Fannon, Pat               JR Cortland St.         4:18.24    4:17.19    2   
  8 Sukeforth, Andrew         SO Bridgewater St.      4:15.37    4:17.35    1   
  9 Fleisher, Andrew          SR Rochester            4:20.34    4:17.51  
 10 Cotant, Austin            JR Wesleyan             4:16.14    4:17.63  
 11 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                4:18.27    4:18.44  
 12 McCloskey, Conor          JR RIC                  4:12.95    4:18.90  
 13 Krathwohl, Greg           SO Middlebury           4:21.68    4:19.36  
 14 Widzgowski, Ryan          SO Keene State          4:19.62    4:19.57  
 15 Wallis, Ben               SO Tufts                4:18.82    4:20.31  
 16 Sklar, Romey              FR Amherst              4:21.37    4:20.60  
 17 Lutcza, Matt              SR Moravian             4:20.50    4:20.78  
 18 Farrell, Dillon           FR Moravian             4:21.74    4:21.16  
 19 Quinn, Michael            SO Widener              4:21.89    4:22.28  
 20 Gallagher, Andy           JR TCNJ                 4:19.81    4:22.72  
 21 Saba, Nicholas            SO Bowdoin              4:18.78    4:23.17  
 22 Noble, Donald             JR Moravian             4:18.21    4:24.69  
 23 Even, Tim                 SR Southern Maine       4:20.96    4:26.60  
 24 Rawls, Robert             FR Rowan                4:18.42    4:26.71  
 25 Brosh, Adam               JR Tufts                4:22.75    4:28.11  
 26 McGeever, Shaun           SR TCNJ                 4:15.51    4:28.80  
 27 Garrity, Mike             SR Widener              4:17.41    4:29.15  
 
Event 30  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4:54.10                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 5:04.10                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 5:03.70  3/8/2008    Alanna Hollborn, Cortland St.             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Margo             SR Middlebury           4:51.93    4:51.28#  10   
  2 Lambert, Keri             JR Amherst              4:56.75    4:53.76#   8   
  3 Naylon, Jordyn            JR Cortland St.         4:58.90    4:57.08@   6   
  4 Randall, Jennifer         JR Ithaca               5:06.55    4:58.51@   5   
  5 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                5:03.74    4:58.80@   4   
  6 Croteau, Chantal          SR Bowdoin              4:58.69    5:05.30    3   
  7 Mirecki, Brianne          SO Williams             4:57.09    5:05.39    2   
  8 Orrson, Marina            JR Misericordia         5:06.78    5:06.81    1   
  9 Johnson, Brooke           SO MIT                  5:11.06    5:07.40  
 10 Nestor, Katie             SR TCNJ                 5:04.24    5:08.27  
 11 Aldridge, Mary            SO Geneseo St.          5:09.18    5:08.82  
 12 Alabanza, Anginelle       SO TCNJ                 5:12.82    5:09.23  
 13 Norton, Lauren            JR Rochester            5:14.08    5:10.18  
 14 Hulton, Jenna             SR St. Lawrence         5:08.42    5:11.00  
 15 Hedden, Lotie             SO Middlebury           5:12.62    5:11.11  
 16 Gollin, Beth              FR Coast Guard          5:14.47    5:11.21  
 17 Briskin, Elizabeth        FR Amherst              5:15.54    5:12.01  
 18 Carl, Molly               JR Southern Maine       5:00.42    5:14.00  
 19 Cousens, Emily            SO NYU                  5:16.91    5:14.01  
 20 Walker, Lisa              SO Amherst              5:15.34    5:15.26  
 21 Bohigian, Meaghan         SR UMass Dartmouth      5:11.15    5:15.82  
 22 Maxwell, Alison           FR Middlebury           5:12.96    5:17.19  
 23 Norton, Georgina          SO NYU                  5:11.58    5:23.89  
 24 Sullivan, Emily           JR Geneseo St.          5:14.88    5:25.31  
 -- Fitter, Maggie            JR Keene State          5:01.39        DNF  
 
Event 31  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 8:18.16  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Brian             SR Springfield          8:28.80    8:21.42   10   
  2 Hannan, Tully             SO Bates                8:33.10    8:27.87    8   
  3 Kibler, Chris             SR Fitchburg St         8:34.97    8:28.97    6   
  4 Marks, Kyle               JR Tufts                8:37.00    8:29.32    5   
  5 Kubiak, Brett             SO Gwynedd-Mercy        8:42.74    8:32.26    4   
  6 Longo, John               JR Oneonta              8:42.01    8:35.15    3   
  7 Boyd, Ryan                SR NYU                  8:42.42    8:35.67    2   
  8 Colvin, Ed                SO Brandeis             8:46.28    8:36.39    1   
  9 Lee, Anthony              JR Middlebury           8:41.90    8:36.73  
 10 Bickell, Nathan           JR Ithaca               8:49.06    8:37.34  
 11 Quinn, Sean               SO RPI                  8:41.42    8:37.38  
 12 Connelly, Alec            JR Rutgers-Camden       8:49.66    8:38.73  
 13 Schaaf, Wilder            SO Middlebury           8:44.78    8:39.15  
 14 McCauley, Jake            SO Tufts                8:47.87    8:39.30  
 15 Grebey, James             SR Hamilton             8:47.16    8:39.46  
 16 Xie, Benjamin             FR MIT                  8:39.19    8:40.70  
 17 Bonilla, Kevin            JR NYU                  8:47.67    8:42.74  
 18 Turissini, Greg           FR Amherst              8:38.99    8:44.29  
 19 Siperek, Trevor           SR Coast Guard          8:33.45    8:45.33  
 20 Salvucci, Anthony         JR Springfield          8:39.11    8:45.56  
 21 Oja, Sebastian            FR NYU                  8:47.77    8:47.52  
 22 Wistar, Ross              SO NYU                  8:49.37    8:47.55  
 23 Erskine, Andrew           JR Amherst              8:42.39    8:48.15  
 24 Bohunicky, Andrew         FR Oneonta              8:49.40    8:48.27  
 25 Hansen, Benji             SO Tufts                8:47.21    8:49.02  
 26 Vallo, John               SR Southern Maine       8:42.84    8:50.45  
 27 Cavanaugh, Patrick        JR RPI                  8:40.58    8:51.12  
 28 Phipps, David             JR Bridgewater St.      8:48.86    8:53.34  
 29 Harvey, Chris             JR Oneonta              8:39.94    8:57.11  
 30 Mateer, Chris             SR Geneseo St.          8:48.63    9:06.62  
 -- Avery, Matt               SR Brockport St.        8:46.23        DNF  
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 9:50.00  2003        Melissa White, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelinsky, Paige           SR NYU                 10:07.65   10:10.91   10   
  2 Heenan, Brigid            JR Geneseo St.         10:33.34   10:16.29    8   
  3 Baumbach, Heidi           SR Ithaca              10:14.94   10:17.18    6   
  4 Malone, Rachel            FR Brockport St.       10:18.99   10:18.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Jen              SR Swarthmore          10:41.80   10:18.50    4   
  6 Testa, Courtney           SR UMass Dartmouth     10:13.74   10:18.82    3   
  7 Tozser, Bori              FR Cortland St.        10:31.48   10:20.88    2   
  8 LaFave, Erin              JR RIT                 10:34.96   10:25.91    1   
  9 Hulton, Megan             FR St. Lawrence        10:31.78   10:30.83  
 10 Coon, Colleen             JR Plattsburgh         10:23.42   10:31.50  
 11 McLoughlin, Brianna       FR Oneonta             10:44.72   10:31.94  
 12 Beede, Morgan             SO Southern Maine      10:27.03   10:32.62  
 13 Galligan, Kristen         FR Wash & Jefferson    10:39.96   10:33.96  
 14 Graham, Carly             JR Ithaca              10:40.98   10:34.12  
 15 Quinn, Molly              SR Ithaca              10:40.29   10:35.82  
 16 Beccia, Ariel             SO St. Lawrence        10:40.06   10:37.00  
 17 Klinges, Katherine        SR Gwynedd-Mercy       10:44.02   10:42.80  
 18 Donohue, Erin             JR Worcester State     10:36.03   10:45.74  
 19 Monroe, Melanie           JR Tufts               10:42.04   10:46.75  
 20 Quinones, Amanda          SR Eastern Conn St.    10:31.59   10:52.81  
 21 Moulton, Kristen          JR Amherst             10:41.61   10:54.15  
 22 Ernst, Pam                JR Oneonta             10:43.97   11:09.44  
 -- Santoski, Laura           SR NYU                 10:10.58        DNF  
 
Event 33  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14:29.40                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 14:51.40                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 14:39.63  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan               15:02.72   14:33.13@  10   
  2 LeDuc, Michael            SO Conn College        14:41.75   14:33.17@   8   
  3 Noble, Donald             JR Moravian            14:45.10   14:36.23@   6   
  4 Raduazo, Anthony          SR Williams            15:02.54   14:38.32@   5   
  5 Wortham, Andrew           JR Bates               14:56.82   14:41.35@   4   
  6 Fuller, Brian             SR Springfield         14:47.69   14:43.32@   3   
  7 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Springfield         14:49.61   14:45.60@   2   
  8 Erskine, Andrew           JR Amherst             14:44.67   14:49.41@   1   
  9 Martin, Michael           SO Bates               14:52.64   14:51.56  
 10 Harper, Daniel            JR MIT                 14:54.41   14:51.79  
 11 Wahome, Stephen           JR Bridgewater St.     15:00.89   14:54.12  
 12 Farrell, Dillon           FR Moravian            15:16.93   14:56.13  
 13 Marsh, Bryan              JR Wesleyan            15:13.30   14:57.91  
 14 Abasolo, Brandon          JR Williams            14:59.16   14:59.44  
 15 Hoyt, Kevin               SR Keene State         14:43.64   15:02.51  
 16 Knowles, Dave             JR NYU                 15:15.06   15:02.70  
 17 Lutcza, Matt              SR Moravian            14:49.48   15:03.06  
 18 Chebot, Ben               SR Bates               15:18.19   15:03.75  
 19 Avery, Matt               SR Brockport St.       15:10.16   15:07.74  
 20 Longo, John               JR Oneonta             15:11.42   15:08.84  
 21 Hardwick, Dylan           SR Oswego State        15:09.78   15:09.57  
 22 Vavra, James              SR Rochester           15:14.84   15:09.81  
 23 Wortner, Patrick          SO Geneseo St.         15:12.87   15:17.51  
 24 Millar, Ryan              JR Plattsburgh         15:10.23   15:18.12  
 25 Fussell, KC               FR Amherst             15:09.11   15:18.58  
 26 Bradley, Mike             SR RIT                 15:18.87   15:20.32  
 27 Leung, Allen              FR MIT                 15:01.60   15:22.28  
 28 Turissini, Greg           FR Amherst             15:10.01   15:23.11  
 29 Pacheck, Adam             SO Rochester           15:09.70   15:23.93  
 30 Mitchell, Josh            SR Plattsburgh         15:19.30   15:32.24  
 31 Paquette, Thomas          JR Keene State         15:15.20   15:38.62  
 32 Buckley, Dillon           JR Amherst             15:12.77   15:49.59  
 33 Francia, Peter            JR Fredonia St.        15:13.16   15:58.99  
 
Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17:06.70                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 17:36.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 17:02.62  1991        Michelle LeFleur, Cortland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Holly             SO Johns Hopkins       17:52.52   17:15.05@  10   
  2 McVay, Elaine             FR MIT                 17:24.72   17:17.43@   8   
  3 Braun, Stefanie           JR Plattsburgh         17:26.70   17:33.42@   6   
  4 Liberati, Marissa         JR Geneseo St.         17:38.55   17:35.20@   5   
  5 Goncalves, Cathy          JR TCNJ                17:40.82   17:45.37    4   
  6 Cullen, Lindsay           JR Bates               17:57.43   17:47.33    3   
  7 Basurto, Camille          SO Wellesley           18:09.63   17:59.53    2   
  8 Rawls, Jenn               JR Rowan               18:17.84   18:00.63    1   
  9 Flynn, Megan              SO TCNJ                17:39.42   18:02.77  
 10 Galligan, Kristen         FR Wash & Jefferson    18:39.89   18:06.40  
 11 Kennedy, Danielle         SO Oneonta             18:01.20   18:11.04  
 12 Nuffer, McKayla           SR St. Lawrence        18:11.25   18:12.73  
 13 Walsh, Andrea             SR Keene State         17:47.73   18:15.27  
 14 Driscoll, Kelley          SO Plattsburgh         17:50.61   18:17.89  
 15 Mark, Julia               JR Wesleyan            18:23.18   18:18.73  
 16 O'Connell, Claire         SO MIT                 18:04.43   18:19.04  
 17 Creath, Lauren            SO Tufts               18:33.97   18:19.18  
 18 Polsin, Danae             JR Geneseo St.         18:19.66   18:21.44  
 19 Jones, Ashley             SR Geneseo St.         18:25.03   18:21.71  
 20 Jablonski, Julie          SO TCNJ                18:16.47   18:24.42  
 21 Goodman, Cassie           FR Geneseo St.         18:10.06   18:27.52  
 22 Knott, Alyssa             FR Geneseo St.         18:09.79   18:33.62  
 23 Steinke, Rebekah          SO Geneseo St.         18:44.56   18:35.25  
 24 Carey, Madeleine          SO Tufts               18:25.35   18:41.01  
 25 Kaliski, Jessica          FR Amherst             18:38.77   18:41.92  
 26 Manzo, Jillian            FR TCNJ                18:45.59   18:49.60  
 27 Heenan, Brigid            JR Geneseo St.         18:18.87   18:57.80  
 28 Barker, Abby              SO Tufts               18:29.67   19:18.85  
 -- Dalton, Alyson            SR Cortland St.        17:14.32        DNF  
 -- Ernst, Pam                JR Oneonta             18:34.32        DNF  
 
Event 35  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 7:46.90  1995        , Williams                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                        7:45.77    7:43.91@  10   
     1) Barron, Nick JR                 2) Stansel, John FR               
     3) Corcoran, Peter SR              4) LePage, James JR               
  2 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              8:01.20    7:48.95    8   
     1) Connolly, Scott JR              2) Ferro, Matthew FR              
     3) Switaj, Zach SO                 4) Hinthorne, Matt SO             
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                       7:58.32    7:52.30    6   
     1) Kastler, Matt JR                2) Mann, Mason FR                 
     3) Savage, Billy JR                4) Ryan, Dennis FR                
  4 RPI  'A'                                          8:03.75    7:53.00    5   
     1) Livote, Joseph JR               2) Landry, Dylan FR               
     3) Condon, Patrick JR              4) Kieft, Brandon SR              
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  8:05.54    7:53.48    4   
     1) Brimstein, Alex JR              2) Bronson, Kevin SR              
     3) Clark, Tom JR                   4) Streb, Mark SR                 
  6 Rochester  'A'                                    7:58.41    7:53.49    3   
     1) Meyers, James SR                2) Wakimoto, Yuji SO              
     3) Hartnett, Gregory SR            4) Pacheck, Ethan FR              
  7 Amherst  'A'                                      7:56.07    7:53.74    2   
     1) Durkee, Alex FR                 2) Sklar, Romey FR                
     3) Howe, Eli JR                    4) Lebovitz, Lucas FR             
  8 RIC  'A'                                          7:52.55    7:54.35    1   
     1) Stadnick, Shawn JR              2) McCloskey, Conor JR            
     3) Carey, Kevin JR                 4) Pena, Austin JR                
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               8:02.08    7:54.45  
     1) Goelz, Andrew FR                2) Bonds, Eliott SO               
     3) D'Angelo, Nicholas SR           4) Harnish, Michael FR            
 10 Oswego State  'A'                                 8:02.85    7:54.68  
     1) Kane, Thorin JR                 2) Reinsdorf, Nicholas FR         
     3) Sweet, Ben JR                   4) Hardwick, Dylan SR             
 11 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 8:03.84    7:55.47  
     1) Fausel, Spencer SO              2) Hahnl, Corey SO                
     3) Metzger, Tom JR                 4) Eng, Jonathan SO               
 12 Colby  'A'                                        7:50.82    7:55.94  
     1) White, Matt SO                  2) Lester, Ben FR                 
     3) Doherty Munro, Luke JR          4) Nisky, Dylan SO                
 13 Oneonta  'A'                                      8:04.00    7:56.19  
     1) Haskins, Tom SO                 2) Bohunicky, David FR            
     3) Gallant, Bobby FR               4) Weber, Nate JR                 
 14 Misericordia  'A'                                 8:04.31    7:58.15  
     1) Suponcic, Kyle SR               2) Higley, Jarrett FR             
     3) McLean, Dave FR                 4) Gibbons, Johnny JR             
 15 Keene State  'A'                                  7:54.95    8:04.09  
     1) Widzgowski, Ryan SO             2) Plankey, Christopher JR        
     3) Mastrangelo, Brett JR           4) Wilkie, Roger FR               
 16 Worcester State  'A'                              7:57.67    8:05.87  
     1) Sabanty, Kerry JR               2) Babiec, Greg JR                
     3) Bova, Patrick FR                4) Mazeika, Tim JR                
 17 Rowan  'A'                                        8:04.86    8:05.93  
     1) Lewis, Michael FR               2) Quimby, David FR               
     3) Spector, Jesse FR               4) Carotenuto, Michael SO         
 18 Coast Guard  'A'                                  8:00.84    8:05.95  
     1) Lee, Jordan SO                  2) Kearney, Zack FR               
     3) Martin, James FR                4) Hub, Ryan FR                   
 19 Southern Maine  'A'                               8:02.61    8:17.20  
     1) Baker, Brett SR                 2) Neuts, Erich SR                
     3) Desmond, Kevin FR               4) Manning, Ben JR                
 
Event 36  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 9:15.55  1987        , Fitchburg State                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                      9:35.57    9:23.69   10   
     1) Richmond, Ellen SR              2) Lambert, Keri JR               
     3) Sullivan, Melissa SR            4) Dao, Amy SO                    
  2 Rowan  'A'                                        9:26.87    9:27.64    8   
     1) stapleton, samantha SO          2) Hitchner, Ashlee FR            
     3) Peacock, Jena SR                4) Wright, Vanessa JR             
  3 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              9:58.64    9:32.53    6   
     1) Harris, Melissa SR              2) Rouillard, Molly SO            
     3) Lagasse, Sarah SR               4) Cullinane, Megan SR            
  4 Tufts  'A'                                        9:35.68    9:37.04    5   
     1) Boudreau, Sarah SR              2) Small, Leah JR                 
     3) Perry, Grace SR                 4) Flament, Lauren SR             
  5 Keene State  'A'                                  9:32.45    9:37.62    4   
     1) LaPlant, Emily SO               2) Escalante, Melanie FR          
     3) Dematteo, Mary FR               4) Titus, Sarah SR                
  6 Springfield  'A'                                  9:53.69    9:38.79    3   
     1) Mirti, Michelle SR              2) Mustardo, Alex SR              
     3) Williams, Gabrielle SO          4) Kapinos, Jenn SO               
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                       9:53.02    9:39.98    2   
     1) Dewart, Emma SR                 2) Coffman, Rebecca SR            
     3) Graves, Harmony FR              4) Martino, Leigh FR              
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                     9:52.69    9:40.93    1   
     1) Ohanesian, Sarah SO             2) Boak, Sarah SR                 
     3) Watkins, Glenn SR               4) Heckman, Emily JR              
  9 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 9:50.75    9:42.47  
     1) Stine, Carly FR                 2) Koutras, Toria SO              
     3) Hulton, Jenna SR                4) Czaja, Staci FR                
 10 Fredonia St.  'A'                                 9:56.55    9:44.17  
     1) Walsh, Kateri JR                2) Foltz, Kim SO                  
     3) Solly, Amanda SR                4) Richter, Angela FR             
 11 Bates  'A'                                        9:14.88    9:46.00  
     1) Solch, Amanda JR                2) Ogilvie, Meg SO                
     3) Reedich, Lisa JR                4) Gagnon, Erica FR               
 12 Rochester  'A'                                   10:06.14    9:46.64  
     1) Arre, Alyssa FR                 2) Stepanova, Victoria FR         
     3) Woodworth, Kathryn FR           4) Garbarino, Caitlyn FR          
 13 Brockport St.  'A'                               10:03.47    9:46.97  
     1) Engels, Kim FR                  2) Januszkiewicz, Britta FR       
     3) Moeller, Caitlin SO             4) Yox, Violet FR                 
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                     10:10.85    9:47.60  
     1) Masucci, Jaclyn FR              2) DiMura, Allie JR               
     3) Doyle, Mariel FR                4) Nasr, Carolyn JR               
 15 RPI  'A'                                         10:06.55    9:48.75  
     1) Tilton, Grace JR                2) Mingrone, Ariel SR             
     3) Polak, Stephanie JR             4) Mayes, Meredith JR             
 16 Fitchburg St.  'A'                               10:04.98    9:49.22  
     1) Harrison, Jenae FR              2) Roy, Braila FR                 
     3) Wilkinson, Samantha FR          4) Marrone, Katrina SR            
 17 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                9:37.63    9:51.20  
     1) Sellman, Regina SR              2) McCloskey, Danielle SO         
     3) Creighton, Emily FR             4) McGarrity, Holly FR            
 18 Colby  'A'                                       10:02.99    9:53.15  
     1) Bell, Brittney JR               2) Weaver, Sophie SO              
     3) St. Laurent, Robyn SR           4) Connolly, Katherine SO         
 19 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                          10:04.35    9:53.79  
     1) Hughes, Haley SO                2) Bertges, Catie SO              
     3) Spade, Katie SO                 4) Harwood, Victoria JR           
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:15.80                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 3:19.60                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 3:16.35  2004        , Springfield                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                 3:20.18    3:16.21@  2  10   
     1) Banks, Eric JR                  2) Wiltshire, Phill SR            
     3) Yodice, Neil-Ryan FR            4) Linton, Stephan SO             
  2 Rowan  'A'                                        3:20.15    3:16.34@  2   8   
     1) Maxwell, Jayce SR               2) Purdue, Taylor SO              
     3) Ejaz, Ali SO                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR            
  3 Oneonta  'A'                                      3:19.36    3:18.58@  2   6   
     1) Bernstein, Sean JR              2) Wren, Sean SR                  
     3) Farrell, Rob FR                 4) Dobson, Jesse SR               
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:24.81    3:22.02   1   5   
     1) Keba, Nick SO                   2) Kelly, Thomas SO               
     3) VanDenHengel, Matt SR           4) Adams, Anthony SR              
  5 WPI  'A'                                          3:19.62    3:22.67   2   4   
     1) Collins, Joey FR                2) Morette, Kyle SR               
     3) Shooshan, Ryan JR               4) Kocienski, Stephen JR          
  6 Worcester State  'A'                              3:23.64    3:23.07   1   3   
     1) Rafael, Ramses SO               2) Parrella, Jon JR               
     3) Maciel, Kevin SO                4) Gannon, Stephen FR             
  7 RIC  'A'                                          3:21.28    3:23.08   2   2   
     1) Gomes, Aleno FR                 2) Norris, Blest JR               
     3) Forbes, Jarell FR               4) Amado, Craig SO                
  8 UMass Boston  'A'                                 3:25.75    3:23.47   1   1   
     1) Abdulkadir, Hamza JR            2) Morales, Henry JR              
     3) Kerin, John JR                  4) Nasso, Kebba FR                
  9 Bates  'A'                                        3:22.59    3:25.19   2 
     1) Spofford, Isaiah FR             2) Spencer, Adam JR               
     3) McKallagat, Jarret SO           4) Levy, Ben SO                   
 10 Ramapo  'A'                                       3:25.22    3:25.36   1 
     1) Jenkins, Russell JR             2) English, Colin SO              
     3) Pierce, Jamar JR                4) Calero, Michael FR             
 11 Widener  'A'                                      3:25.24    3:27.87   1 
     1) Ciavarelli, Mike FR             2) Betts, Will SO                 
     3) Blake, Jonathan FR              4) Quinn, Michael SO              
 12 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:26.42    3:31.71   1 
     1) Willis, Dennis FR               2) Armstrong, Darnell SR          
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Obamedo, Elyon SO              
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:53.30                                                        
   NCAA PROV: @ 3:59.80                                                        
   Meet Rec.: @ 3:51.54  1997        , City College of N.Y.                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MIT  'A'                                          3:52.58    3:49.28@  4  10   
     1) Simmons, Jamie SR               2) Brew, Jacqueline SO            
     3) Gross, Martha SR                4) Jones, Portia SR               
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      4:00.96    3:52.92#  3   8   
     1) Clark, Emily FR                 2) Barr, Emily SR                 
     3) Wade, Alee JR                   4) Millett, Elsa SR               
  3 Cortland St.  'A'                                 4:01.62    3:57.45@  3   6   
     1) Montrose, Veronica SR           2) Jones, Mattque FR              
     3) Reilly, Cait SO                 4) Grable, Alexis JR              
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                         4:00.24    3:58.26@  4   5   
     1) Johnston, Katie FR              2) Kulcyk, Emily SO               
     3) Cascio, Michelle FR             4) Ary, Katelyn FR                
  5 Wesleyan  'A'                                     4:02.90    3:58.37@  3   4   
     1) Frieze, Julia SR                2) Hirvonen, Heidi FR             
     3) Smith, Ambrosia FR              4) Brock, Kimora FR               
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                       4:03.90    3:58.58@  3   3   
     1) Coffman, Rebecca SR             2) Graves, Harmony FR             
     3) Martino, Leigh FR               4) Dewart, Emma SR                
  7 Tufts  'A'                                        3:58.17    3:58.59@  4   2   
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa JR             2) Collins, Dayorsha SR           
     3) Bissonnette, Samantha JR        4) Hieber, Jana SO                
  8 Springfield  'A'                                  3:57.40    3:59.31@  4   1   
     1) Schumann, Kathryn SR            2) Saia, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Gaudreault, Gabriella SO        4) Davis, Crystal JR              
  9 Rowan  'A'                                        4:04.96    4:00.18   2 
     1) Wilson, Tashay FR               2) Streater, Alexus FR            
     3) Streater, Brianna FR            4) Searcy, Melirah FR             
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                 4:01.09    4:00.47   3 
     1) Dunn, Jill JR                   2) Cameron, Kelsey JR             
     3) Comiskey, Bridget SO            4) Grow, Stephanie JR             
 11 Bates  'A'                                        3:58.96    4:00.85   4 
     1) Carleton, Elizabeth SR          2) Alexander, Abigail SO          
     3) Flanagan, Ansley JR             4) Tobin, Kristina SR             
 12 WPI  'A'                                          4:00.23    4:01.14   4 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya FR              2) Yusif, Michelangela JR         
     3) Allen, Caroline SO              4) Richard, Noelle JR             
 13 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  4:07.17    4:01.20   1 
     1) Brunscheen, Kelly SR            2) Hoh, Allison SO                
     3) Kowalewski, Cailin JR           4) Wood, Keira FR                 
 14 Worcester State  'A'                              4:04.95    4:01.51   2 
     1) Taylor, Megan SO                2) Hodgerney, Brittany FR         
     3) West, Kimberly FR               4) McMahon, Alexandria FR         
 15 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:07.92    4:01.65   1 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO         2) Frederick, Tiffany JR          
     3) Walker, Johanna SR              4) Farrell, Allisha JR            
 16 RIC  'A'                                          4:06.12    4:04.86   2 
     1) Brayboy, Daria FR               2) Key, Chelsea FR                
     3) Miller, Natasha SO              4) Cataldo, Kayla FR              
 17 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              4:06.78    4:06.51   2 
     1) McHugh, Laura SO                2) Aldred, Ashley FR              
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata SO        4) Davis, colleen SR              
 18 Utica  'A'                                        4:07.65    4:07.59   1 
     1) Bowden, Anastasia SO            2) Prendergast, Samantha SO       
     3) Balloni, Jaimee SO              4) Penc, Lauren SR                
 19 Amherst  'A'                                      4:04.18    4:13.95   3 
     1) Hall, Beth SO                   2) Bates, Naomi SO                
     3) Almeida, Lauren JR              4) McKnight, Jade JR              
 
Event 39  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10:01.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 10:10.50                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 10:01.59  2003        , Muhlenberg                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                      9:52.27    9:54.66#  10   
     1) Horowitz, Coby SO               2) Gamache, Matthew JR            
     3) Fong, Colin SR                  4) Hillard, Matthew SR            
  2 Bates  'A'                                        9:58.10    9:55.34#   8   
     1) Barron, Nick JR                 2) Levy, Ben SO                   
     3) LePage, James JR                4) Graboys, Noah SO               
  3 Tufts  'A'                                       10:03.47    9:58.64#   6   
     1) McShane, Bobby SO               2) Beutler, Graham SO             
     3) Marvel, Jeff JR                 4) Rose, Connor SR                
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                        10:08.66    9:58.81#   5   
     1) Tasco, Dominic SO               2) D'Aiutolo, Steve JR            
     3) Moutenot, Erik FR               4) McGeever, Shaun SR             
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                 10:06.60    9:58.89#   4   
     1) Brimstein, Alex JR              2) Cleary-Krell, Jesse SR         
     3) Carter, Chris JR                4) Novara, Eddie SR               
  6 NYU  'A'                                         10:14.35    9:59.87#   3   
     1) Patterson, James JR             2) McKinney, Dan JR               
     3) Gilmore, Ryan SO                4) Turlip, Justin FR              
  7 Southern Maine  'A'                              10:08.81   10:01.41@   2   
     1) Even, Tim SR                    2) Moore, Jake SR                 
     3) Manning, Ben JR                 4) Gazzeloni, Julian SO           
  8 Amherst  'A'                                     10:13.03   10:04.90@   1   
     1) Grimes, Patrick JR              2) Durkee, Alex FR                
     3) Melton, Matt SO                 4) Scheetz, Ben SR                
  9 Westfield State  'A'                             10:13.14   10:11.86  
     1) Corcoran, Brendan JR            2) Fairbanks, Cameron SO          
     3) Frissora, Anthony JR            4) Regan, Patrick SR              
 10 Lebanon Valley  'A'                              10:28.95   10:14.20  
     1) Harnish, Michael FR             2) Moore, De'Von FR               
     3) Bonds, Eliott SO                4) Goelz, Andrew FR               
 11 Rochester  'A'                                   10:15.04   10:16.77  
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji SO               2) Chisholm, Nicholas SR          
     3) Hartnett, Gregory SR            4) Fleisher, Andrew SR            
 12 RIT  'A'                                         10:15.55   10:16.89  
     1) Irr, Adam JR                    2) Ballow, Mike SO                
     3) Brunner, Caryl JR               4) Giannino, Matt SO              
 13 St. Lawrence  'A'                                10:29.93   10:18.86  
     1) Fausel, Spencer SO              2) May, James SO                  
     3) Eng, Jonathan SO                4) Smolensky, Scott FR            
 14 Widener  'A'                                     10:10.93   10:21.15  
     1) Garrity, Chris FR               2) Ciavarelli, Mike FR            
     3) Conn, Dennis SR                 4) Garrity, Mike SR               
 15 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                              10:31.05   10:21.22  
     1) Biner, Adam SR                  2) Curtis, Matthew SO             
     3) Kendall, Jason SR               4) Connelly, Alec JR              
 16 Fitchburg St.  'A'                               10:35.47   10:26.19  
     1) Quinlan, James FR               2) Davis, Brandon FR              
     3) Lary, Will JR                   4) Kibler, Chris SR               
 17 RPI  'A'                                         10:17.01   10:26.24  
     1) Condon, Patrick JR              2) Nafie, Matthew JR              
     3) Kieft, Brandon SR               4) Gumina, Tyler FR               
 18 Keene State  'A'                                 10:26.29   10:28.24  
     1) Widzgowski, Ryan SO             2) Singh, Sarbjit JR              
     3) Mastrangelo, Brett JR           4) Plankey, Christopher JR        
 19 Farmingdale St.  'A'                             10:39.32   10:32.65  
     1) Darress, Russell SR             2) Grant, Daquan SO               
     3) Frederic, William FR            4) Tiernan, Sean SR               
 20 Colby  'A'                                       10:26.23   10:38.17  
     1) White, Matt SO                  2) Supple, Will SR                
     3) Madigan, Sean FR                4) Lester, Ben FR                 
 21 Oneonta  'A'                                     10:29.68   10:41.18  
     1) Todorov, Mitch SO               2) Bruton, Dan SR                 
     3) Reynolds, Jared JR              4) Howerton, Kyle FR              
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11:55.30                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 12:18.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 11:54.85  2003        , Williams                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                       12:08.67   11:49.15@  10   
     1) Peacock, Jena SR                2) Wilson, Tashay FR              
     3) Searcy, Melirah FR              4) Wright, Vanessa JR             
  2 Bates  'A'                                       11:59.42   11:49.57@   8   
     1) Nixon, Kallie SO                2) Tobin, Kristina SR             
     3) Fusco, Sarah FR                 4) Arens, Elizabeth JR            
  3 Amherst  'A'                                     11:55.21   11:52.12@   6   
     1) Almeida, Lauren JR              2) Bates, Naomi SO                
     3) Sullivan, Melissa SR            4) Lambert, Keri JR               
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                        12:08.94   11:57.16@   5   
     1) Johnson, Liz FR                 2) Cascio, Michelle FR            
     3) Ary, Katelyn FR                 4) Nestor, Katie SR               
  5 Tufts  'A'                                       12:10.33   11:58.51@   4   
     1) Peterson, Laura SO              2) Bissonnette, Samantha JR       
     3) Hieber, Jana SO                 4) Price, Anya JR                 
  6 MIT  'A'                                         11:53.83   12:00.15@   3   
     1) van den Heuvel, Louise SO       2) Gross, Martha SR               
     3) Huang, Cindy FR                 4) Johnson, Brooke SO             
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                12:29.07   12:01.28@   2   
     1) Cameron, Kelsey JR              2) Grow, Stephanie JR             
     3) Comiskey, Bridget SO            4) Orrson, Marina JR              
  8 Geneseo St.  'A'                                 12:08.69   12:02.71@   1   
     1) Wood, Keira FR                  2) Brunscheen, Kelly SR           
     3) Hoh, Allison SO                 4) Aldridge, Mary SO              
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                      12:20.22   12:03.60@ 
     1) Randall, Jennifer JR            2) Graves, Harmony FR             
     3) Martino, Leigh FR               4) Baumbach, Heidi SR             
 10 Williams  'A'                                    12:34.47   12:03.95@ 
     1) Spiers, Anna FR                 2) Fine, Rebecca JR               
     3) Delia, Olivia SR                4) Kenny, Kaleigh SO              
 11 St. Lawrence  'A'                                12:26.25   12:10.70@ 
     1) Hulton, Megan FR                2) Stine, Carly FR                
     3) Beccia, Ariel SO                4) Hulton, Jenna SR               
 12 Bridgewater St.  'A'                             12:18.24   12:14.74@ 
     1) Lagasse, Sarah SR               2) Davis, colleen SR              
     3) Harris, Melissa SR              4) Rouillard, Molly SO            
 13 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                             12:18.25   12:21.05  
     1) Sheehan, Kathleen FR            2) VanNess, Jillian JR            
     3) Bohigian, Meaghan SR            4) Testa, Courtney SR             
 14 Keene State  'A'                                 12:06.09   12:32.78  
     1) Titus, Sarah SR                 2) Haggerty, Janel JR             
     3) Escalante, Melanie FR           4) Fitter, Maggie JR              
 15 RIT  'A'                                         12:53.35   12:37.67  
     1) Beiter, Kaylin FR               2) Piscitelli, Alicia FR          
     3) White, Amanda FR                4) LaFave, Erin JR                
 16 Colby  'A'                                       12:44.07   12:38.38  
     1) St. Laurent, Robyn SR           2) Laird, Courtney JR             
     3) Lingar, Morgan JR               4) Connolly, Katherine SO         
 17 RPI  'A'                                         12:57.77   12:39.54  
     1) Tilton, Grace JR                2) Murray, Cassie FR              
     3) Mingrone, Ariel SR              4) Polak, Stephanie JR            
 18 Utica  'A'                                       12:48.17   12:41.65  
     1) Balloni, Jaimee SO              2) Prendergast, Samantha SO       
     3) Hitchcock, Marisa FR            4) Day, Kaitlyn SO                
 19 Oneonta  'A'                                     12:48.54   12:42.72  
     1) DiMura, Allie JR                2) Newland, Lacie SR              
     3) Nasr, Carolyn JR                4) Genovesi, Marielle FR          
 20 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                             12:50.74   12:46.18  
     1) Geasey, Savannah SR             2) Kruskal, Shoshana SO           
     3) Jimenez, Johanna FR             4) Scannell, Meredith SO          
 21 Springfield  'A'                                 12:53.74   12:49.46  
     1) Mirti, Michelle SR              2) Kapinos, Jenn SO               
     3) Young, Bethany JR               4) Mustardo, Alex SR              
 22 Hamilton  'A'                                    12:58.43   12:49.88  
     1) Watkins, Glenn SR               2) Hult, Caitlin SR               
     3) Boak, Sarah SR                  4) Scheineson, Sara SR            
 23 Brockport St.  'A'                               12:51.02   12:52.66  
     1) Yox, Violet FR                  2) Moeller, Caitlin SO            
     3) Januszkiewicz, Britta FR        4) Ritchie, Sarah SO              
 24 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               12:54.99   12:52.86  
     1) McCloskey, Danielle SO          2) McGarrity, Holly FR            
     3) Sellman, Regina SR              4) Klinges, Katherine SR          
 -- NYU  'A'                                         12:06.99        DNF  
     1) Santoski, Laura SR              2) Burns, Marion JR               
     3) Binczyk, Alyssa FR              4) Evans, Maeve SR                
 
Event 41  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:27.60  2006        , New Jersy City U.                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                        1:46.78    1:44.50   4  10   
     1) Hicks, Annabelle SO             2) Reardon, Brittany SO           
     3) Bell, Brittney JR               4) Onyilagha, Frances SO          
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              1:50.26    1:45.13   2   8   
     1) Claflin, Amanda JR              2) Little, Ashante SO             
     3) Spencer, Amber SO               4) Cardarelli, Lauren SR          
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:47.83    1:45.18   3   6   
     1) Dunn, Jill JR                   2) Grow, Stephanie JR             
     3) Lozier, Jenn SR                 4) Perrins, Stacey SO             
  4 Springfield  'A'                                  1:46.09    1:45.42   5   5   
     1) Davis, Crystal JR               2) Gaudreault, Gabriella SO       
     3) Saia, Elizabeth FR              4) Jenkins, Laurie JR             
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:46.51    1:45.49   4   4   
     1) Dewart, Emma SR                 2) Lewis, Alexandra FR            
     3) Chromik, Martyann SO            4) Hubbard, Tammia JR             
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:45.89    1:45.67   5   3   
     1) Wiley, Hannah FR                2) Dumas, Bethany SR              
     3) Panciera, Emily FR              4) Massey, Christina JR           
  7 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:46.61    1:46.10   4   2   
     1) Clark, Emily FR                 2) Daoud, Cleo FR                 
     3) Copland, Samantha SO            4) Wade, Alee JR                  
  8 Neumann  'A'                                      1:49.30    1:46.34   1   1   
     1) Heath, Ciara FR                 2) Hicks, Mia FR                  
     3) Wright, Jayee SO                4) Tingba, Adrienne FR            
  9 Worcester State  'A'                              1:44.39    1:46.62   5 
     1) Hodgerney, Brittany FR          2) McMahon, Alexandria FR         
     3) Jasper, Alyssa FR               4) Bodensieck, Elisabeth FR       
 10 Bates  'A'                                        1:46.72    1:46.71   4 
     1) Snellings, Quincy FR            2) Hartt, Angeleque SO            
     3) Flanagan, Ansley JR             4) Carleton, Elizabeth SR         
 11 RIT  'A'                                          1:48.28    1:46.82   3 
     1) St. Preux, Melissa FR           2) Sessions, Katherine SR         
     3) Fredette, Kelly FR              4) Ridenour, Hope FR              
 12 Moravian  'A'                                     1:48.98    1:46.85   2 
     1) Williamson, Lisa SR             2) Wright, Brianna FR             
     3) Redmond, Morgan FR              4) Sutter, Brielle FR             
 13 Tufts  'A'                                        1:47.76    1:46.90   3 
     1) Kaufmann, Anya SO               2) Flanagan, Colleen SO           
     3) Curtiss, LaTisha SO             4) Harvey, Christina FR           
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:43.79    1:47.14   5 
     1) Clark, Chelsea SO               2) Ford, Jacinta SO               
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine FR            4) Jacob, Alexandra SR            
 15 Oneonta  'A'                                      1:49.79    1:47.68   1 
     1) Outram, Kenya FR                2) Cocchieri, Brittany SO         
     3) Saint-Juste, Jounia FR          4) Brandt, Kaitlyn SO             
 16 Smith College  'A'                                1:50.28    1:47.82   1 
     1) Eison-Washington, Kaitlin SR    2) Brown, Sonia SO                
     3) Augillard, Morgan SO            4) Cote, Angela Mary SR           
 17 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:45.45    1:48.08   5 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO         2) Farrell, Allisha JR            
     3) Antensteiner, Ines FR           4) Walker, Johanna SR             
 18 Rochester  'A'                                    1:48.30    1:48.41   3 
     1) Luck, Carina JR                 2) Galasso, Becky SO              
     3) Crowther, Claire JR             4) Igbokwe, Yvette FR             
 19 Wesleyan  'A'                                     1:48.64    1:48.47   2 
     1) Foster, Idara FR                2) Grant, Olivia SO               
     3) Jonathan, Orelia FR             4) Monti, Lia JR                  
 20 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 1:48.64    1:48.50   2 
     1) Yee, Samantha FR                2) Biswal, Divya FR               
     3) Pond, Anna FR                   4) Kinsey, Hannah SO              
 21 Amherst  'A'                                      1:48.34    1:48.58   2 
     1) Shirley, Abraelle FR            2) Jones, Shyloe SO               
     3) McKnight, Jade JR               4) Hall, Beth SO                  
 22 Utica  'A'                                        1:47.95    1:48.59   3 
     1) Isom, Anea SO                   2) Ciraulo, Jess SO               
     3) Bowden, Anastasia SO            4) Penc, Lauren SR                
 23 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:50.10    1:48.65   1 
     1) Hill, Brittany SO               2) Brown, Lauren SR               
     3) Darden, Khaliah SR              4) Pugh, Jasmine SO               
 24 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              1:50.37    1:49.82   1 
     1) McHugh, Laura SO                2) Aldred, Ashley FR              
     3) Anselmi, Karen SO               4) Folsom, Mychal-Lynne SR        
 25 Trinity  'A'                                      1:50.06    1:50.20   1 
     1) Healy, Caroline JR              2) Lyons, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Nongera, Tanya SO               4) Wilborne, Jenna FR             
 26 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              1:48.66    1:52.18   2 
     1) Clermont, Kathleen JR           2) Parker, Akimmie FR             
     3) Hoskins, Katherine SO           4) Mandat, Victoria JR            
 
Event 42  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:30.17  3/7/2008    Springfield, Springfield                  
                         S Headley, N Hay, M Amendola, T Rehm              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TCNJ  'A'                                         1:29.75    1:28.33@  4  10   
     1) Medina, Chris SR                2) Magliaro, Kyle JR              
     3) Jiggetts, Rob SR                4) Spekhardt, Michael SO          
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                   1:32.16    1:30.02@  2   8   
     1) Jan, Jason SR                   2) Hetzler, Peter SO              
     3) Parker, Fritz FR                4) Holtzman, Bryan SO             
  3 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:30.31    1:30.15@  4   6   
     1) Brown, Ackeme JR                2) Williams, Andre FR             
     3) Jenkins, Russell JR             4) Banahene, Kwame SO             
  4 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                              1:32.17    1:30.16@  2   5   
     1) Drollette, Brian JR             2) Garren, Josh JR                
     3) Mercer, Kevin SR                4) Williams, Nate JR              
  5 RIT  'A'                                          1:31.60    1:30.47   4   4   
     1) Lee, Cameron JR                 2) Andrews, Mike FR               
     3) Norris, Joshua SO               4) Wilson, Drake FR               
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 1:31.86    1:30.57   3   3   
     1) Roberts, Jarell JR              2) Samaroo, Jamal FR              
     3) Fisher, Andy JR                 4) McNichol, Adam FR              
  7 Union  'A'                                        1:31.95    1:30.68   3   2   
     1) Kazeem, Tosin FR                2) Balter, Max SR                 
     3) Hoenicke, Nolan SO              4) Bucklin, Kyle SR               
  8 Alfred  'A'                                       1:33.01    1:31.11   2   1   
     1) Lopez, Chris JR                 2) Weaver, Jeremy JR              
     3) Robinson, Tyler FR              4) Scott, Richard SR              
  9 Brockport St.  'A'                                1:32.55    1:31.14   2 
     1) Hine, Zach SR                   2) May, Maurice FR                
     3) Brown, Zachary FR               4) Hine, Eric SR                  
 10 Widener  'A'                                      1:33.07    1:31.31   1 
     1) Colley, Gavin FR                2) Rupert, Emmanuel JR            
     3) Blake, Jonathan FR              4) Rodriguez, Nick FR             
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:33.07    1:31.51   1 
     1) Dunkleberger, Daniel SR         2) Viola, Drew SR                 
     3) Keliojor, Sam JR                4) Adams, Anthony SR              
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:31.60    1:31.63   4 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad FR             2) Edmonds, Brennan SO            
     3) Willis, Jake SO                 4) Koury, Doug SR                 
 13 RPI  'A'                                          1:32.13    1:32.23   3 
     1) Silber, Stephen SO              2) Scanlon, John JR               
     3) Drexler, Austin SR              4) Van Der Schijff, Hermanus SR   
 14 Utica  'A'                                        1:33.37    1:33.19   1 
     1) Gibson, Trevor SO               2) Larson, Jake JR                
     3) Strother, Malcolm SO            4) Owusu, Sylvester JR            
 15 Oneonta  'A'                                      1:32.46    1:34.56   2 
     1) Lee, Brandon FR                 2) Marinello, Mike SO             
     3) Kelly, Kyle JR                  4) Wren, Kevin FR                 
 16 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               1:31.65    1:34.93   3 
     1) Willis, Dennis FR               2) Lawrence, Mustafa FR           
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Manasse, Vladimir SR           
 17 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              1:33.78    1:35.92   1 
     1) Bellacosa, Nick FR              2) Gortman, Jonathan FR           
     3) Harris, Frederick FR            4) Papa, Joseph FR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                         56.33     2) Amherst                    46   
    3) Tufts                       45        4) Williams                   42   
    4) Cortland St.                42        6) Ithaca                     40   
    7) Rowan                       35        8) Geneseo St.                34   
    9) Worcester State             31       10) Wheaton (Mass.)            30   
   11) Middlebury                  24       12) Wesleyan                   22   
   12) Utica                       22       14) Colby                      21   
   15) Southern Maine              20       16) WPI                        18   
   17) Bowdoin                     17       18) Buffalo State              16   
   19) Moravian                    14.33    20) UMass Dartmouth            14   
   20) Keene State                 14       20) TCNJ                       14   
   23) Ramapo                      13       23) Brockport St.              13   
   25) Misericordia                12       25) Rochester                  12   
   25) Plattsburgh St.             12       28) Bates                      11   
   28) NYU                         11       30) Johns Hopkins              10   
   30) RPI                         10       32) Bridgewater St.             9   
   32) Springfield                  9       34) Widener                     8   
   34) Delaware Valley              8       36) Westfield State             6   
   37) RIC                          5       37) Catholic                    5   
   37) Alvernia                     5       37) Oneonta                     5   
   37) St. Lawrence                 5       42) Swarthmore                  4   
   42) Cobleskill                   4       44) Lebanon Valley              3   
   44) Stevenson                    3       44) Lehman                      3   
   47) CCNY                         2       47) Stevens Institute           2   
   47) Brandeis                     2       47) Wellesley                   2   
   51) Hamilton                     1       51) Neumann                     1   
   51) Trinity                      1       51) RIT                         1   
   51) UMass Boston                 1       51) Smith College               1   
   57) Alfred                       0.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       69        2) Tufts                      48   
    3) Amherst                     34        4) UMass Dartmouth            32   
    5) TCNJ                        30.25     6) Springfield                29   
    7) Gwynedd-Mercy               24        8) Cortland St.               22.25
    9) Middlebury                  22       10) Bowdoin                    20.25
   11) Moravian                    20       11) CCNY                       20   
   13) NYU                         19       13) RPI                        19   
   13) Ithaca                      19       16) Rowan                      18   
   17) RIT                         17.50    18) Oneonta                    17   
   18) Geneseo St.                 17       18) Fitchburg St.              17   
   21) St. Lawrence                16.25    22) Brockport St.              15   
   23) Colby                       14       24) Wesleyan                   13   
   24) Ramapo                      13       26) Bridgewater St.            12.25
   27) Coast Guard                 10       27) Wesley                     10   
   27) Southern Maine              10       27) MIT                        10   
   27) Williams                    10       32) Rochester                   8.50
   32) Penn State-Behrend           8.50    34) UMass Boston                8.25
   35) Washington and Jefferson     8       35) Conn College                8   
   35) York (N.Y.)                  8       35) Rutgers-Camden              8   
   35) Union                        8       35) Emmanuel                    8   
   35) Lebanon Valley               8       42) Westfield State             7   
   42) WPI                          7       44) Wheaton (Mass.)             6   
   44) Delaware Valley              6       44) Alfred                      6   
   44) Fredonia St.                 6       44) Regis                       6   
   49) Stevens Institute            5.50    50) Plattsburgh St.             5   
   50) Oswego State                 5       50) Cobleskill                  5   
   53) Farmingdale St.              4       53) Widener                     4   
   53) USMMA                        4       56) RIC                         3   
   56) Worcester State              3       58) Utica                       2   
   58) Frostburg State              2       60) St. John Fisher             1.25
   60) Hamilton                     1.25    62) Brandeis                    1