Athletics
    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               125        2) Amherst                    76   
    3) RPI                         72        4) Westfield State            64   
    5) Coast Guard                 56        6) WPI                        51   
    7) Springfield                 39        8) American Int'l             33   
    9) Eastern Conn. St.           24       10) Keene State                10   
   11) Trinity                      3              

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Goins               SR American Int            7.24       7.22Q  1 
  2 Fred Hewett               SO Eastern Conn            7.13       7.25Q  5 
  3 Omaru Kabia               JR St. Lawrence            7.16       7.28Q  3 
  4 Edmund Eduah              JR WPI                     7.50       7.35Q  7 
  5 James Dawkins             SO Coast Guard             7.48       7.37Q  6 
  6 John Murphy               JR Westfield St            7.19       7.39Q  2 
  7 Ken Toal                  SO Springfield             7.46       7.40Q  4 
  8 Jamal Samaroo             SO St. Lawrence            7.25       7.34q  3 
  9 Persie Gijima             JR Amherst                 7.45       7.41   3 
  9 Andy Fisher               SR St. Lawrence            7.29       7.41   6 
 11 Austin Holliday           SO WPI                     7.24       7.42   2 
 12 Adam Swartout             JR Springfield             7.33       7.43   6 
 12 Frank Carnevale           SR WPI                                7.43   2 
 14 Ditton Kawalya            JR WPI                     7.30       7.45   7 
 15 Jonathan Dileo            FR Westfield St            7.61       7.47   1 
 15 Sean Murphy               FR WPI                     7.44       7.47   2 
 15 Timothy Gibson            SO RPI                     7.30       7.47   7 
 18 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St            7.05       7.50   7 
 19 Matt Fenlon               FR RPI                     7.39       7.51   3 
 19 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St            7.53       7.51   6 
 19 Peter Deraska             JR Trinity                 7.22       7.51   1 
 22 Adrian Wilson             JR St. Lawrence            7.26       7.53   4 
 23 Ralph Washington          FR Amherst                 7.40       7.55   2 
 24 Rocco DiStefano           FR Springfield             7.39       7.56   4 
 25 Ryan Bota                 SO Westfield St            7.40       7.57   1 
 26 Jason Beauregard          FR WPI                     7.77       7.59   5 
 26 Kevin Parnell             SR Westfield St            7.55       7.59   4 
 26 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                                7.59   2 
 29 Marcus Brown              JR Springfield             7.54       7.60   5 
 30 Javier Paulino            JR Amherst                 7.38       7.61   5 
 31 Martin Ho                 SO RPI                     7.56       7.63   3 
 32 Christopher Brown         FR Eastern Conn            7.61       7.64   1 
 33 Michael Singletary        SO Eastern Conn                       7.67   3 
 34 Alimamy Kabia             FR St. Lawrence            7.62       7.69   2 
 35 Ryan Anderson             SR RPI                     7.59       7.70   2 
 36 Duncan Galpin             FR Springfield             7.85       7.75   7 
 37 David Knutson             FR WPI                                7.79   3 
 38 Christopher Ingram        SO RPI                     7.29       7.83   5 
 38 Jacob Mercier             FR WPI                     7.46       7.83   5 
 40 Thomas Accuosti           SR RPI                     7.75       7.89   4 
 41 Nathaniel Ogilvie         FR RPI                     7.75       7.90   3 
 42 Connor Morette            FR WPI                                7.99   1 
 43 Dylan Zimmerman           FR Eastern Conn                       8.05   1 
 44 Robert Ferrazzani         JR Springfield             8.00       8.13   4 
 45 Kieran Davis              SR RPI                     7.85       8.20   6 
 45 Christopher Neumann       SO RPI                     8.00       8.20   5 
 47 Charles Plummer           SO WPI                                8.26   4 
 48 Andre Allen               FR Springfield             7.90       8.33   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Omaru Kabia               JR St. Lawrence            7.28       7.16   10   
  2 Chris Goins               SR American Int            7.22       7.22    8   
  3 Fred Hewett               SO Eastern Conn            7.25       7.26    6   
  4 Edmund Eduah              JR WPI                     7.35       7.31    4   
  5 Jamal Samaroo             SO St. Lawrence            7.34       7.33    2   
  6 John Murphy               JR Westfield St            7.39       7.37    1   
  7 James Dawkins             SO Coast Guard             7.37       7.38  
  8 Ken Toal                  SO Springfield             7.40       7.41  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joey Collins              SO WPI                    23.26      23.04  13  10   
  2 Andy Fisher               SR St. Lawrence           23.27      23.52  12   8   
  3 Vincent Maniscalco        FR St. Lawrence           23.50      23.53  12   6   
  4 James Dawkins             SO Coast Guard            23.90      23.63   9   3   
  4 James Willy               FR RPI                    23.40      23.63  12   3   
  6 Stephen Kocienski         SR WPI                    23.81      23.66  10   1   
  7 Dylan Landry              SO RPI                    24.20      23.76   6 
  8 John Murphy               JR Westfield St           23.21      23.82  13 
  9 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St           23.10      23.94  13 
  9 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn           24.09      23.94   7 
 11 Ryan Bota                 SO Westfield St           23.50      24.02  11 
 12 Matt Fenlon               FR RPI                    23.65      24.04  11 
 12 Ralph Washington          FR Amherst                24.10      24.04   7 
 14 Nicholas Aleles           SO WPI                    23.93      24.06   9 
 15 Javier Paulino            JR Amherst                23.90      24.08  10 
 16 Ryan Gower                JR Springfield            23.00      24.09  14 
 17 Geoffrey Bocobo           FR Trinity                22.98      24.11  14 
 18 Omaru Kabia               JR St. Lawrence           23.63      24.19  11 
 19 Stephen Silber            JR RPI                    23.25      24.25  13 
 20 Kelcey Smith              SO Coast Guard            24.02      24.26   7 
 21 Enow Neba Ayuk Ebott      SO RPI                    24.50      24.34   4 
 22 Persie Gijima             JR Amherst                24.25      24.35   5 
 23 Ditton Kawalya            JR WPI                    23.88      24.37  10 
 24 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn           23.00      24.42  14 
 25 Timothy Forrest           JR WPI                    24.40      24.43   5 
 26 Joey Correia              FR RPI                    24.00      24.45   9 
 27 Timothy Gibson            SO RPI                    23.70      24.46  10 
 28 Tony Chen                 SR Trinity                24.13      24.50   6 
 29 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St           24.00      24.51   8 
 30 Rocco DiStefano           FR Springfield            23.45      24.55  12 
 31 Devin Sanford             FR Keene State            23.80      24.57  10 
 32 Jamal Samaroo             SO St. Lawrence           23.48      24.69  12 
 33 Mathieu Strait            SR RPI                    24.00      24.72   9 
 34 Alimamy Kabia             FR St. Lawrence           24.61      24.77   4 
 35 Sean Murphy               FR WPI                    24.75      24.78   3 
 35 Adrian Wilson             JR St. Lawrence           23.58      24.78  11 
 37 Grant Raymond             JR WPI                    24.81      24.90   3 
 37 Jonathan Dileo            FR Westfield St           25.15      24.90   2 
 39 Martin Ho                 SO RPI                    24.13      24.92   6 
 40 Patrick Biancur           SO Springfield            24.96      24.99   3 
 41 Jones Jarred              FR Trinity                24.26      25.03   5 
 42 Duncan Galpin             FR Springfield            25.00      25.11   2 
 43 Aaron Barker              FR RPI                    24.34      25.13   5 
 44 Tyler King                SO Keene State            24.00      25.17   8 
 45 Skylar Whitney            FR Westfield St                      25.20   1 
 46 Christopher Brown         FR Eastern Conn           24.00      25.21   9 
 47 Shane Ireland             SO Springfield            24.00      25.25   8 
 48 Ryan Anderson             SR RPI                    25.00      25.33   3 
 49 Christopher Ingram        SO RPI                    24.02      25.61   7 
 50 George Kuegler            FR WPI                    25.46      25.67   1 
 51 Dominik Papandrea         FR RPI                    25.00      25.81   2 
 52 Zach Holmes               FR RPI                    24.00      25.99   8 
 53 Taylor Starbird           FR Keene State            24.50      26.67   4 
 54 Robert Ferrazzani         JR Springfield            25.00      26.72   3 
 55 Connor Allen              FR Eastern Conn           26.92      26.86   1 
 56 Joseph Martino            FR Keene State            24.50      27.12   4 
 57 Khalil Fleming            FR Amherst                25.00      36.50   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joey Collins              SO WPI                    51.23      50.99   8  10   
  2 Fred Hewett               SO Eastern Conn           49.80      51.05   8   8   
  3 Ben Hannon                SO Coast Guard            51.85      51.80   7   6   
  4 Sean Nunan                SR Springfield            51.00      52.48   8   4   
  5 Leif Frymire              JR St. Lawrence           52.00      52.71   7   2   
  6 Frederick Higgins         FR Coast Guard                       52.92   1   1   
  7 Judd Liebman              FR Amherst                51.00      52.96   8 
  8 Nicholas Aleles           SO WPI                    52.44      53.34   6 
  9 Nicholas Crawford         FR St. Lawrence           50.85      53.52   8 
 10 Kelcey Smith              SO Coast Guard            53.00      53.57   6 
 11 James Gustafson           FR Trinity                52.31      53.66   6 
 12 James Willy               FR RPI                    52.50      53.89   6 
 13 Devin Sanford             FR Keene State            53.00      53.90   6 
 14 Walker Smith              SO Springfield            51.88      54.13   7 
 15 Nathaniel Coker-Kallon    FR American Int           50.85      54.20   8 
 16 Matt Fenlon               FR RPI                    51.75      54.29   7 
 17 Michael Mailloux          JR Westfield St           53.50      54.39   5 
 18 Alex Harrington           SR Springfield            52.44      54.96   6 
 19 Dennis Kennelly           FR Amherst                53.50      54.99   5 
 20 Dvonte Chambers           SO Eastern Conn                      55.35   1 
 21 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                    52.00      55.45   7 
 22 Shane Ireland             SO Springfield            54.00      55.51   4 
 23 Gordy Dufresne            FR American Int           55.77      55.75   3 
 24 Aaron Barker              FR RPI                    54.00      55.82   4 
 25 Skylar Whitney            FR Westfield St           54.34      55.83   4 
 26 Christopher Neumann       SO RPI                    56.40      55.94   2 
 26 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn                      55.94   1 
 28 Sean Murphy               FR WPI                    54.20      56.20   4 
 29 Tyler King                SO Keene State            53.65      56.24   4 
 30 Grant Raymond             JR WPI                    55.42      56.40   3 
 31 John Howell               FR Westfield St           54.50      56.83   3 
 32 Stephen Hetterich         SO Amherst                53.50      57.19   5 
 33 Christian Gonzalez        FR RPI                    55.00      57.64   3 
 34 Zach Holmes               FR RPI                    55.50      57.70   3 
 35 Ethan Doyon               FR Westfield St           58.33      58.10   2 
 36 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn           54.13      58.31   4 
 37 Eric Price                FR Eastern Conn                      58.42   2 
 38 James Richards            FR Westfield St                      58.68   1 
 39 Dylan Zimmerman           FR Eastern Conn           58.54      59.74   2 
 40 Joseph Martino            FR Keene State            56.00      59.89   2 
 41 Nicholas Laferriere       FR Westfield St                    1:01.17   2 
 -- Richard Brady             SO Coast Guard            55.00         FS   3 
 -- Ben Asamoah               FR RPI                    53.50         DQ   5  Break Line Violation
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brendan Corcoran          SR Westfield St         1:22.72    1:24.34   6  10   
  2 Dylan Landry              SO RPI                  1:23.65    1:24.71   6   8   
  3 Jordan Lee                JR Coast Guard          1:25.03    1:24.81   6   6   
  4 Joe Kelly                 SO Coast Guard          1:25.49    1:25.05   6   4   
  5 Stephen Kocienski         SR WPI                  1:23.85    1:25.23   6   2   
  6 Enow Neba Ayuk Ebott      SO RPI                  1:25.76    1:27.63   5   1   
  7 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn         1:26.39    1:27.91   5 
  8 Alex Delaney              JR RPI                  1:27.18    1:28.37   5 
  9 Hayden Patterson          FR Keene State          1:27.00    1:28.53   5 
 10 Paul Chiappetta           FR RPI                  1:28.22    1:28.61   4 
 11 Jacob Simons              FR Springfield          1:27.50    1:28.87   4 
 12 Roger Wilkie              FR Keene State          1:27.00    1:29.15   5 
 13 Jay Borden                JR Keene State          1:28.86    1:29.78   4 
 14 Bradford Bailey           SR WPI                  1:29.37    1:30.23   4 
 15 Matthew Nafie             SR RPI                  1:24.68    1:30.43   6 
 16 Joey Correia              FR RPI                  1:25.74    1:30.53   5 
 17 Michael Sherry            SO Springfield          1:31.13    1:30.64   3 
 18 Sabum Abanda              FR American Int         1:46.00    1:31.15   2 
 19 Kevan Dupont              SO RPI                  1:27.65    1:31.37   4 
 19 Jackson Karama            FR Coast Guard          1:32.00    1:31.37   3 
 21 Joshua Martell            SO St. Lawrence         1:29.00    1:31.52   4 
 22 Nicholas Swain            FR Keene State          1:31.00    1:31.85   3 
 23 Shams Khondlar            FR RPI                  1:32.35    1:33.33   2 
 24 Dan Beacon                FR Coast Guard          1:32.00    1:33.57   3 
 25 Thomas Accuosti           SR RPI                  1:32.00    1:35.34   2 
 26 Michael Singletary        SO Eastern Conn                    1:38.39   2 
 27 Cole Sylvester            SO Trinity                         1:39.36   1 
 28 Sean Single               FR Westfield St                    1:44.70   1 
 29 Dominik Papandrea         FR RPI                  1:33.00    1:45.92   2 
 30 James Stamm               FR Westfield St                    1:53.28   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Melton               JR Amherst              1:52.04    1:56.09   3  10   
  2 Anthony Frissora          SR Westfield St         1:56.00    1:58.30   3   8   
  3 Romey Sklar               SO Amherst              1:57.50    2:00.74   3   6   
  4 Nick Codola               SO Amherst              1:58.00    2:01.96   3   4   
  5 Clayton Russell           SO Trinity              2:00.78    2:03.70   3   2   
  6 Ryan Geelan               SO Trinity              2:01.78    2:04.38   3   1   
  7 Kenneth Parece            FR Westfield St         2:03.00    2:05.22   2 
  8 Adam Bankert              FR St. Lawrence         2:00.00    2:05.29   3 
  9 Ryan Hub                  SO Coast Guard          2:03.21    2:06.54   2 
 10 Erick Jackson             SO Coast Guard          2:03.77    2:06.69   2 
 11 Patrick Grimes            SR Amherst              1:56.06    2:07.58   3 
 12 Chance Wilk               SR Keene State          2:03.00    2:08.29   2 
 13 Nathan Varney             FR WPI                  2:05.20    2:08.42   2 
 14 Connor Heaney             FR St. Lawrence         2:02.00    2:08.50   3 
 15 Sean Dunn                 FR Trinity              2:07.34    2:09.33   1 
 16 Keegan Westwater          JR WPI                  2:04.41    2:10.17   2 
 17 Scott Bushey              SO Springfield          2:07.00    2:10.43   1 
 18 Evan Piccirillo           SO Trinity              2:07.78    2:12.58   1 
 19 Marcellus Brinkerhoff     JR Springfield          2:02.02    2:14.60   3 
 20 Jian Giglia               JR Keene State          2:08.00    2:14.75   1 
 21 Nick Riendeau             JR Keene State          2:08.00    2:14.88   1 
 22 Mason Andruskiewicz       SR WPI                  2:10.00    2:15.17   1 
 23 David Klein               SO Eastern Conn         2:07.00    2:15.93   1 
 24 Austin Moran              SO Coast Guard          2:10.00    2:17.01   1 
 25 Adam Youngquist           FR Keene State          2:10.00    2:20.76   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott Smolensky           SO St. Lawrence         2:36.00    2:37.61   2  10   
  2 Jarrett Kunze             SR RPI                  2:32.00    2:37.84   2   8   
  3 Matt Woop                 SO Amherst              2:35.00    2:38.36   2   6   
  4 Steven Gilfeather         SR Springfield          2:35.24    2:40.06   2   4   
  5 Patrick Murphy            SO WPI                  2:42.50    2:40.38   2   2   
  6 Corey Hahnl               JR St. Lawrence         2:38.00    2:41.30   2   1   
  7 James Martin              SO Coast Guard          2:40.15    2:41.39   2 
  8 Michael Skelly            FR Westfield St         2:44.00    2:42.33   1 
  9 Brendan Gauthier          SO Trinity              2:40.34    2:42.47   2 
 10 Hayden Patterson          FR Keene State          2:44.00    2:42.93   1 
 11 Charlie Reighard          JR Amherst              2:33.24    2:43.81   2 
 12 Brad Pienta               JR Coast Guard          2:46.09    2:44.28   1 
 13 Eric Archambault          SR Springfield          2:38.00    2:44.46   2 
 14 Zack Kearney              SO Coast Guard          2:48.04    2:44.60   1 
 15 Joseph Livote             JR RPI                  2:32.00    2:44.93   2 
 16 Scott Gemmell-Davis       FR Amherst              2:40.00    2:45.74   2 
 17 Michael Debronsky         JR RPI                  2:34.00    2:47.49   2 
 18 Park Suski                FR Coast Guard          2:46.32    2:49.06   1 
 19 Matthew Moussamih         FR Westfield St         2:39.00    2:49.81   2 
 20 Brandon Davis-O'Donnell   FR Keene State          2:45.00    2:50.63   1 
 21 Jay Borden                JR Keene State          2:49.76    2:51.52   1 
 22 Nathan Lowry              SO Trinity              2:46.89    2:54.53   1 
 23 Okan Kaya                 FR RPI                  2:50.00    2:54.99   1 
 24 Nicholas Swain            FR Keene State          2:50.00    2:55.59   1 
 25 Roger Wilkie              FR Keene State          2:45.00    2:56.85   1 
 26 Nicholas Hawes            FR Westfield St                    3:01.44   1 
 27 Alex Schopf               SO Westfield St                    3:03.53   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Grimes            SR Amherst              4:10.10    4:20.20   3  10   
  2 Charlie Reighard          JR Amherst              4:20.00    4:20.22   3   8   
  3 Greg Turissini            SO Amherst              4:20.00    4:20.46   3   6   
  4 Spencer Patterson         FR St. Lawrence         4:24.00    4:24.16   3   4   
  5 Scott Smolensky           SO St. Lawrence         4:24.00    4:24.32   3   2   
  6 Tyler Gumina              SO RPI                  4:24.00    4:25.32   3   1   
  7 Andrew Erskine            SR Amherst              4:19.00    4:26.83   3 
  8 Patrick Condon            SR RPI                  4:24.89    4:27.41   3 
  9 Anthony Salvucci          SR Springfield          4:25.00    4:31.58   3 
 10 Eli Howe                  SR Amherst              4:25.00    4:31.90   3 
 11 Zachary Nelson            JR St. Lawrence         4:35.00    4:32.09   2 
 12 Matt Woop                 SO Amherst              4:20.00    4:33.27   3 
 13 Chance Wilk               SR Keene State          4:35.20    4:34.59   2 
 14 Lucas Lebovitz            SO Amherst              4:25.00    4:34.82   3 
 15 Wesley Kirui              FR St. Lawrence         4:29.00    4:35.47   3 
 16 Zack Kearney              SO Coast Guard          4:38.26    4:36.58   2 
 17 Adam Bankert              FR St. Lawrence         4:28.00    4:38.25   3 
 18 Trevor Bibb               SO St. Lawrence         4:29.85    4:40.04   2 
 19 Erich Voelker             JR Springfield          4:29.00    4:40.08   2 
 20 Joe Kelly                 SO WPI                  4:40.50    4:40.35   1 
 21 Robert LaMarre            SO RPI                  4:35.00    4:41.44   2 
 22 Landen Elliott-Knaggs     JR St. Lawrence         4:38.00    4:44.83   2 
 23 Park Suski                FR Coast Guard          4:40.00    4:45.57   2 
 24 Kyle Gerlach              SO WPI                  4:42.45    4:46.13   1 
 25 Paul Malek                SR RPI                  4:35.00    4:48.32   2 
 26 Nick Riendeau             JR Keene State          4:40.00    4:49.05   1 
 27 Joseph Frank              SR RPI                  4:50.80    4:50.10   1 
 28 Austin Moran              SO Coast Guard          4:50.80    4:50.99   1 
 29 Bashir Siddique           FR RPI                  4:35.00    4:52.11   2 
 30 Brandon Davis-O'Donnell   FR Keene State          4:38.00    4:53.50   2 
 31 Brad Schwartz             FR RPI                  4:52.00    4:53.54   1 
 32 Shane Ruddy               SR WPI                  4:46.00    4:53.68   1 
 33 Sean Comerford            JR Westfield St         4:41.52    4:55.60   1 
 34 Barrett Whaling           FR RPI                  4:35.00    4:55.76   2 
 35 Adam Youngquist           FR Keene State          4:50.00    4:57.65   1 
 36 Nick Miller               JR Eastern Conn                    5:01.11   1 
 37 David Klein               SO Eastern Conn         4:35.00    5:01.14   2 
 38 Shawn Luce                FR Westfield St                    5:24.36   1 
 39 Michael Dolde             FR Eastern Conn                    5:40.96   1 
 40 Brad Conine               SO Springfield          5:30.00    6:00.86   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvaro Morales            JR Amherst             15:25.00   15:18.11   2  10   
  2 KC Fussell                SO Amherst             15:25.00   15:19.15   2   8   
  3 Patrick Cavanaugh         SR RPI                 15:15.00   15:19.33   2   6   
  4 Sean Quinn                JR RPI                 15:15.00   15:34.72   2   4   
  5 Dan Crowley               FR Amherst             15:35.00   15:46.29   2   2   
  6 Bobby Parker              FR RPI                 15:40.00   15:51.75   2   1   
  7 Benjamin Levitz           SR RPI                 15:40.00   15:52.43   2 
  8 Jacob Andrews             SO RPI                 15:15.00   15:52.68   2 
  9 Michael Kellher           JR Westfield St        16:02.69   15:54.10   2 
 10 Dillon Buckley            SR Amherst             15:25.59   16:03.04   2 
 11 Nicholas Foster           SO Coast Guard         16:15.00   16:04.41   2 
 12 Patrick Hoagland          FR Trinity             17:00.67   16:08.18   1 
 13 Jonathan Lash             SO Coast Guard         16:15.00   16:08.36   2 
 14 Mark Rabasco              FR Keene State         16:00.00   16:18.01   2 
 15 Hunter Putzke             JR WPI                 16:20.82   16:24.90   1 
 16 Josh Brodin               SR WPI                 16:08.45   16:25.14   2 
 17 Jeremy Francisco          SR WPI                 16:18.00   16:26.38   2 
 18 Stephen Horvath           SO Coast Guard         16:20.00   16:28.96   1 
 19 Joey O'Connell            SO Coast Guard         16:10.00   16:32.17   2 
 20 Kevin Petow               FR Coast Guard         16:30.00   16:37.16   1 
 21 Scott Burger              SR WPI                 16:37.26   16:41.49   1 
 22 Daniel Shepard            SO Westfield St        16:34.19   16:56.98   1 
 23 Ellis Toll                FR St. Lawrence        16:20.00   16:59.39   1 
 24 Patrick Burns             FR Westfield St                   17:11.55   1 
 25 Anthony Gallo             FR WPI                 16:45.00   17:15.92   1 
 26 Corey Hamel               JR Springfield         16:50.00   17:30.82   1 
 27 Evan Glaude               JR Eastern Conn        17:30.00   17:35.11   1 
 28 Timothy Shea              FR Westfield St                   17:38.65   1 
 29 Jonathan Perkins          FR Springfield         17:00.00   17:46.70   1 
 30 Tyler Leahy               SO Springfield         16:56.52   17:46.72   1 
 31 Justin Connolly           FR Westfield St                   17:50.68   1 
 32 Will Moynihan             FR St. Lawrence        16:20.00   18:06.87   1 
 33 Zachary Baierl            FR RPI                 17:15.00   18:11.12   1 
 -- Jeff Seelaus              FR Amherst             15:35.00        DNF   2 
 -- Andrew Erskine            SR Amherst             15:20.50        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Scalesse             JR Coast Guard             8.19       8.23Q  3 
  2 David Kastner             SR RPI                     8.41       8.54Q  2 
  3 Timothy Forrest           JR WPI                     8.51       8.64Q  1  Dead Heat
  3 Jacob Fredericks          JR St. Lawrence            8.42       8.64Q  1  Dead Heat
  5 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     8.82       8.74q  3 
  6 Tony Chen                 SR Trinity                 8.79       8.78q  2 
  7 Geoffrey Bocobo           FR Trinity                 8.90       8.88q  2 
  8 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn            8.87       8.93q  3 
  9 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn            9.02       9.01   1 
 10 George Kuegler            FR WPI                     9.11       9.21   3 
 11 Kieran Davis              SR RPI                     9.25       9.41   2 
 12 Thomas Accuosti           SR RPI                     9.53       9.56   1 
 13 Travon Godette            FR Westfield St            9.00       9.69   1 
 14 Michael Mailloux          JR Westfield St                       9.82   1 
 15 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard             9.78       9.91   2 
 16 David Baker               FR Westfield St           10.06      10.02   3 
 17 Nicholas Crawford         FR St. Lawrence            9.16      10.06   3 
 18 Nathaniel Ogilvie         FR RPI                               10.23   2 
 19 Christopher Neumann       SO RPI                    10.00      10.53   3 
 -- Michael Fiacco            SO RPI                     9.03        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Scalesse             JR Coast Guard             8.23       8.16   10   
  2 David Kastner             SR RPI                     8.54       8.44    8   
  3 Timothy Forrest           JR WPI                     8.64       8.58    6   
  4 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                     8.74       8.76    4   
  5 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn            8.93       8.78    2   
  6 Jacob Fredericks          JR St. Lawrence            8.64       8.82    1   
  7 Tony Chen                 SR Trinity                 8.78       8.84  
  8 Geoffrey Bocobo           FR Trinity                 8.88       8.93  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 1:32.00    1:32.94   10   
     1) Jamal Samaroo SO                2) Omaru Kabia JR                 
     3) Andy Fisher SR                  4) Vincent Maniscalco FR          
     5) Jacob Fredericks JR             6) Adrian Wilson JR               
  2 American Int'l  'A'                               1:33.00    1:33.67    8   
     1) Nathaniel Coker-Kallon FR       2) Emmanuel Jean SR               
     3) Chris Goins SR                  4) Ricky Williams FR              
     5) Gordy Dufresne FR               6)                                
  3 Amherst  'A'                                      1:32.00    1:37.26    6   
     1) Dennis Kennelly FR              2) Ralph Washington FR            
     3) Persie Gijima JR                4) Javier Paulino JR              
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              1:37.20    1:37.86    4   
     1) Jonathan Dileo FR               2) Ryan Bota SO                   
     3) Kevin Parnell SR                4) Devon Clements SO              
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            1:35.91    1:40.89    2   
     1) Eric Price FR                   2) Michael Singletary SO          
     3) Brandon Sullivan FR             4) Connor Allen FR                
  6 Springfield  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:40.97  
     1) Patrick Biancur SO              2) Michael Hiltz FR               
     3) Steven Gallagher JR             4) Ken Toal SO                    
     5) Julian delSolar SR              6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:29.00    3:28.60   2  10   
     1) Ben Hannon SO                   2) Joe Kelly SO                   
     3) Frederick Higgins FR            4) Adam Scalesse JR               
     5) James Dawkins SO                6) Ryan Hub SO                    
  2 Westfield State  'A'                              3:27.00    3:28.90   2   8   
     1) Brendan Corcoran SR             2) Anthony Frissora SR            
     3) Matthew Moussamih FR            4) Carmelo Solivan SO             
     5) Michael Mailloux JR             6)                                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:32.99   2   6   
     1) Tim Johansmeyer SO              2) Walker Smith SO                
     3) Ryan Gower JR                   4) Sean Nunan SR                  
     5) Alex Harrington SR              6)                                
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:29.00    3:34.43   2   4   
     1) Fred Hewett SO                  2) Dylan Kruppa SO                
     3) John Boissette FR               4) Luis Rosado SO                 
     5) Andre Reynolds SO               6)                                
  5 RPI  'A'                                          3:26.00    3:34.45   2   2   
     1) John Scanlon SR                 2) Matthew Nafie SR               
     3) Paul Chiappetta FR              4) Alex Delaney JR                
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 3:27.00    3:39.49   2 
     1) Vincent Maniscalco FR           2) Leif Frymire JR                
     3) Jacob Fredericks JR             4) Nicholas Crawford FR           
  7 RPI  'B'                                          3:35.00   x3:46.47   1 
     1) Kevan Dupont SO                 2) Ben Asamoah FR                 
     3) Christian Gonzalez FR           4) Shams Khondlar FR              
  8 Trinity  'A'                                      3:36.89    3:46.64   1 
     1) Sean Dunn FR                    2) James Gustafson FR             
     3) Ryan Geelan SO                  4) Evan Piccirillo SO             
     5) Clayton Russell SO              6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 8:02.00    8:22.94   10   
     1) Spencer Patterson FR            2) Adam Bankert FR                
     3) Jonathan Eng JR                 4) Wesley Kirui FR                
     5) Corey Hahnl JR                  6) Connor Heaney FR               
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                  8:17.25    8:25.19    8   
     1) James Martin SO                 2) Brad Pienta JR                 
     3) Erick Jackson SO                4) Jordan Lee JR                  
     5) Zack Kearney SO                 6) Ryan Hub SO                    
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:34.06    6   
     1) Nicholas Salvucci FR            2) Eric Archambault SR            
     3) Erich Voelker JR                4) Steven Gilfeather SR           
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              7:52.63    8:46.50    4   
     1) Kenneth Parece FR               2) Sean Comerford JR              
     3) Michael Skelly FR               4) Michael Mailloux JR            
     5) Carmelo Solivan SO              6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence           1.88m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mike Scott                SR St. Lawrence           1.96m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stephen Silber            JR RPI                    2.03m     J1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jameel Galloway           SR WPI                    1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Sam Baker                 FR Springfield            1.87m     J1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tristan Richardson        SO WPI                    1.83m     J1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Xavier McIntosh           FR American Int           1.94m     J1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Travon Godette            FR Westfield St           1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Robert Fitzgibbon         SR Westfield St           1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 William Ferguson          JR Springfield            1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 James Everett             SR WPI                    1.78m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Samuel Ellis              JR RPI                    1.80m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO    O    P 
 13 Jones Jarred              FR Trinity                1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Melvin Moore              FR WPI                    1.85m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St           1.76m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        X    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Mathieu Strait            SR RPI                    1.93m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Christopher Neumann       SO RPI                    1.74m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Keith Guay                FR WPI                    1.73m         NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas Gauger             SR Westfield St           5.01m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Ben Wolhaupter            JR Coast Guard            4.30m      4.45m   14-07.25   8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zachary Delisle           FR Westfield St           4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50   6   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nathaniel Ogilvie         FR RPI                    3.70m     J4.00m   13-01.50   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Charles Plummer           SO WPI                    4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50   2   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Andrew Aronne             FR Springfield            3.55m      3.70m   12-01.50   1   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Christian Von Stralendor  SO Coast Guard            3.55m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Matt Navetta              FR Coast Guard            3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Morette            FR WPI                    3.75m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Levi Rosa                 SO RPI                    3.96m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wesley Dominique          FR Westfield St           3.25m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Christopher Donnelly      FR Westfield St           3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- David Knutson             FR WPI                    3.60m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 
        P  XXX 
 -- Connor Rockhill           FR St. Lawrence           4.10m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    X 
 -- Matt Fenlon               FR RPI                    3.70m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devon Mitchell            FR American Int           6.60m      6.42m   21-00.75  10   
      5.87m  6.42m  6.30m  6.19m  5.76m  6.06m
  2 Adrian Wilson             JR St. Lawrence           6.20m      6.28m   20-07.25   8   
      FOUL  6.28m  6.14m  PASS  5.07m  6.01m
  3 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence           6.21m      6.22m   20-05.00   6   
      6.02m  5.68m  6.22m  5.96m  FOUL  6.13m
  4 Tim Johansmeyer           SO Springfield            6.35m     J6.22m   20-05.00   4   
      6.22m  5.69m  5.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn           6.42m      6.18m   20-03.50   2   
      5.97m  FOUL  6.18m  6.08m  5.93m  PASS
  6 Vincent Maniscalco        FR St. Lawrence           6.22m      6.16m   20-02.50   1   
      5.75m  5.79m  6.16m  5.71m  5.97m  6.03m
  7 John Latour               FR Westfield St           6.38m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.93m  6.03m  5.88m  5.86m  FOUL
  8 Alimamy Kabia             FR St. Lawrence           6.04m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  5.77m
  9 Mathieu Strait            SR RPI                    6.00m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.87m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  5.48m
 10 Thomas Accuosti           SR RPI                    5.50m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.69m  FOUL            
 11 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St                      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.07m  5.70m  5.84m            
 12 Jones Jarred              FR Trinity                6.49m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.75m  FOUL            
 13 Robert Fitzgibbon         SR Westfield St           5.94m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.76m  5.35m           
 14 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St           5.95m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL           
 15 Michael Hiltz             FR Springfield            5.74m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.51m  5.72m  5.50m            
 16 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard            5.99m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.69m  5.68m            
 17 Melvin Moore              FR WPI                    6.15m     J5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.41m  5.71m  5.69m            
 18 Christopher Brown         FR Eastern Conn           5.82m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.36m  5.57m  5.53m            
 19 Timothy Gibson            SO RPI                    5.42m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.47m            
 20 Jonathan Dileo            FR Westfield St                      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.35m  5.38m           
 21 John Howell               FR Westfield St           5.51m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.42m  5.35m  5.14m            
 22 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn           5.43m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m           
 23 Michael Fiacco            SO RPI                    5.53m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  4.92m  5.25m            
 24 Julian delSolar           SR Springfield            5.38m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  5.01m            
 25 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn           5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.05m  5.20m  FOUL            
 26 Taylor Starbird           FR Keene State            5.78m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brian Kane                JR St. Lawrence          12.76m     13.17m   43-02.50  10   
      12.65m  12.87m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  13.17m
  2 Jamal Samaroo             SO St. Lawrence          14.31m     13.12m   43-00.50   8   
      12.89m  FOUL  13.09m  12.88m  PASS  13.12m
  3 Xavier McIntosh           FR American Int          13.95m     12.91m   42-04.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Vincent Maniscalco        FR St. Lawrence          12.62m     12.62m   41-05.00   4   
      FOUL  12.56m  12.38m  12.33m  12.45m  12.62m
  5 Tim Johansmeyer           SO Springfield           13.18m     12.54m   41-01.75   2   
      12.54m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 John Latour               FR Westfield St          12.51m     12.49m   40-11.75   1   
      11.68m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Edmund Eduah              JR WPI                   12.79m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.43m  12.15m  12.12m  12.35m
  8 Taylor Starbird           FR Keene State           12.08m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.24m  11.68m
  9 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St          12.99m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.16m  12.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Geoffrey Bocobo           FR Trinity               13.33m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.49m  11.99m  11.40m            
 11 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn          12.03m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m            
 12 James McDonald            FR Springfield                      10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.33m  10.53m  10.49m           
 13 Julian delSolar           SR Springfield           11.88m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL            
 -- Stephen Hetterich         SO Amherst               12.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Keach            SO Keene State           14.14m     14.57m   47-09.75  10   
      13.94m  14.44m  14.46m  14.57m  14.53m  FOUL
  2 Zachary Borreli           JR RPI                   15.09m     14.27m   46-10.00   8   
      13.04m  13.93m  14.27m  13.54m  14.01m  13.87m
  3 Justin Ehrhardt           SR Westfield St          14.83m     13.72m   45-00.25   6   
      13.69m  13.72m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Devan Hayes               SO RPI                   13.61m     13.68m   44-10.75   4   
      13.02m  12.60m  13.07m  13.19m  12.43m  13.68m
  5 Scott Kasson              FR St. Lawrence          13.22m     13.51m   44-04.00   2   
      13.48m  13.51m  13.29m  13.01m  13.26m  13.21m
  6 Gary Feldman              JR WPI                   12.68m     13.37m   43-10.50   1   
      11.81m  12.86m  FOUL  12.08m  13.37m  13.06m
  7 Dante Hill                SO Keene State           14.66m    J13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL
  8 Brandon Hammerstrom       FR Springfield           13.13m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.50m  12.30m  12.85m  12.38m  12.78m  13.35m
  9 Tyler Yeastedt            FR RPI                   12.58m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  11.49m  12.55m  FOUL  12.40m  12.46m
 10 Shawn Lillie              SO St. Lawrence          12.46m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.92m  12.02m  12.32m            
 11 DeVaughan Hill            FR Keene State           12.42m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.89m  12.09m  12.15m            
 12 Anthony Lucia             FR Westfield St          12.62m    J12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.78m  11.28m  12.15m            
 13 Frederick Matthews        FR Keene State           12.21m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.93m  12.06m  11.65m            
 14 Will Baker                SR Coast Guard           11.50m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.63m  10.35m  11.95m           
 15 Therin Scott              SO American Int                     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.40m  11.88m  FOUL           
 16 Peter Andrews             FR Springfield           11.02m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.35m  11.65m  FOUL           
 17 Shawn Ferrini             SO WPI                   12.25m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.00m  11.22m            
 18 Brandon Alves             FR Springfield           11.12m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.37m  11.07m           
 19 Ethan Baisden             JR Coast Guard           11.46m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.81m  10.78m  11.52m            
 20 David Jung                JR Trinity               10.85m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.24m  11.24m  11.51m           
 21 Clay Kosack               JR Coast Guard           11.19m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.24m  11.35m  8.95m            
 22 Harry Lanphear            SO WPI                   12.13m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.33m            
 23 Thomas Bondurant          JR Coast Guard           11.32m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.38m  10.86m  FOUL            
 24 Eddie Flores              SO Coast Guard           11.42m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.67m  FOUL            
 25 Jason Beauregard          FR WPI                   11.56m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.70m  10.56m  10.71m            
 26 Joel Wamster              FR RPI                   12.00m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.42m  10.11m  10.44m            
 27 Michael Fiacco            SO RPI                   10.37m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  9.93m            
 28 Jonathan Underwood        FR RPI                   11.00m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.47m  9.94m           
 29 Phillip Elmer             JR Keene State           10.84m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      PASS  PASS  9.98m            
 30 James Kuritzkes           SO Trinity                9.25m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.74m  9.00m  9.84m           
 31 Josiah Terrell-Perica     SO Amherst               11.01m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  8.62m  8.91m            
 32 Kieran Davis              SR RPI                   10.59m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.51m  9.29m  9.61m            
 33 David McWilliams          JR RPI                   10.12m     J9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.44m  8.42m  9.61m            
 34 Mike Lorusso              SO Eastern Conn           9.81m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  8.84m  PASS           
 35 Cory Sago                 FR RPI                   10.00m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.51m  8.76m  8.59m            
 36 Nicholas Dvorak           FR RPI                    9.40m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  8.15m  7.72m            
 -- Sam Lalezari              JR WPI                   12.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Dayton               JR Springfield           18.05m     17.38m   57-00.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.60m  16.56m  17.35m  17.38m
  2 Gary Feldman              JR WPI                   15.58m     15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      14.34m  14.79m  14.47m  15.09m  14.36m  FOUL
  3 Justin Ehrhardt           SR Westfield St          14.78m     14.67m   48-01.75   6   
      14.67m  13.38m  14.57m  13.83m  FOUL  13.72m
  4 Devan Hayes               SO RPI                   13.88m     14.59m   47-10.50   4   
      14.59m  14.27m  13.95m  FOUL  13.90m  13.52m
  5 A.J. Blaisdell            SR St. Lawrence          15.71m     14.42m   47-03.75   2   
      FOUL  14.42m  14.00m  13.38m  13.60m  13.20m
  6 Peter Andrews             FR Springfield           13.97m     14.30m   46-11.00   1   
      13.51m  14.30m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.68m
  7 Zachary Borreli           JR RPI                   14.33m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.87m  13.07m  14.22m  14.09m
  8 Nate Martel               SO WPI                   15.98m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thomas Liguori            SR WPI                   13.95m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.95m  13.80m  13.35m  13.53m  14.07m
  9 Will Baker                SR Coast Guard           13.62m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.11m  13.33m  13.59m  13.10m
 11 Frederick Matthews        FR Keene State           14.00m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.20m            
 12 Benjamin Keach            SO Keene State           13.27m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  13.35m  FOUL            
 13 Royce Brown               SR Trinity               13.80m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Tyler Yeastedt            FR RPI                   12.00m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.29m  12.19m  13.37m            
 15 Robert Palazzo            FR Keene State           13.48m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.80m  13.17m            
 16 Josiah Terrell-Perica     SO Amherst               12.50m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  12.32m           
 17 David McWilliams          JR RPI                   12.68m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.64m  12.41m            
 18 Ian Ashner                SR Coast Guard           13.74m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Joel Wamster              FR RPI                   12.89m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.43m           
 20 Ethan Baisden             JR Coast Guard           12.05m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  11.47m  12.14m            
 21 Jason Beauregard          FR WPI                    8.66m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      9.61m  11.13m  11.90m            
 22 Phillip Elmer             JR Keene State           12.50m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.48m  11.68m           
 23 Scott Kasson              FR St. Lawrence          11.99m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.61m  11.48m  11.76m           
 24 Sam Lalezari              JR WPI                   12.36m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 DeVaughan Hill            FR Keene State           12.50m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.40m  11.30m  11.69m            
 26 John Li                   JR Trinity               13.13m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.29m  11.34m  11.64m            
 27 Shawn Lillie              SO St. Lawrence          13.19m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.72m  FOUL            
 28 James Kuritzkes           SO Trinity               11.06m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.82m  10.77m  10.10m            
 29 Conlan Edwards            SO Coast Guard           10.89m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.13m  10.63m  10.05m            
 30 Jonathan Underwood        FR RPI                   10.84m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.22m  10.54m  10.49m            
 31 Harry Lanphear            SO WPI                   10.48m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.31m  9.53m  10.47m            
 32 David Jung                JR Trinity               11.05m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.39m  10.23m  10.44m            
 33 Anthony Lucia             FR Westfield St           7.65m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  7.03m            
 34 Mike Lorusso              SO Eastern Conn           9.96m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.58m  9.36m  9.75m            
 35 Cory Sago                 FR RPI                    9.00m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  7.75m  8.57m         
 36 Nicholas Dvorak           FR RPI                    9.00m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  8.15m  FOUL            
 -- Thomas Bondurant          JR Coast Guard           14.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shawn Ferrini             SO WPI                   12.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL