Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 04:34 PM
                   Wesleyan T&F  Invitational 3 - 1/19/2013                    
                     Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie              7.14q  5 
  2 Kazeem, Tosin             SO Union                     7.21q  3 
  3 Graves, Calvin            SO Franklin Pie              7.22q  5 
  3 McGann, Mickel            JR Usmma                     7.22q  1 
  5 Dionne, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie              7.25q  3 
  6 D'Onofrio, James          FR St. Joseph's              7.29q  4 
  7 Drew, LaDarius            SO Wesleyan                  7.30q  2 
  8 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael  FR Queensboroug              7.36q  1 
  9 Washington, Ralph         FR Amherst                   7.40   1 
 10 Hazzard, Brian            SO Union                     7.41   1 
 11 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie              7.43   3 
 12 Paulino, Javier           JR Amherst                   7.46   4 
 13 Goodwin, Walter           JR Stevens Inst              7.47   2 
 14 Phaneuf, Geoff            JR Conn College              7.48   4 
 14 Fleming, Khalil           FR Amherst                   7.48   5 
 16 Pierre, Ricco             FR Union                     7.50   2 
 17 Waterbury, Alexander      FR Usmma                     7.51   2 
 18 Lowther, Paulie           SR Wesleyan                  7.53   4 
 19 Swift, Michael            JR RIC                       7.54   1 
 19 McDaniel, Tyler           JR Usmma                     7.54   5 
 21 Clarke, Jordan            FR Bronx CC                  7.55   2 
 22 Vassar, John              FR Wesleyan                  7.56   4 
 23 Collymore, Daryl          JR Mount Saint               7.65   1 
 24 Griffith, Kelvin          FR Cobleskill                7.66   5 
 25 May, Christopher          JR Conn College              7.68   1 
 25 Messier, Michael          FR Union                     7.68   3 
 27 Drye, Denzel              JR Stevens Inst              7.71   3 
 28 Duncan, Thomas            FR Usmma                     7.74   3 
 29 Barros, Mukhtar           FR Cobleskill                7.77   4 
 29 Roach, Alex               FR Queensboroug              7.77   5 
 31 Flemming, Yuon            SO Wesleyan                  7.99   2 
 32 McAree, Michael           SO Stevens Inst              8.01   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie              7.11  
  2 McGann, Mickel            JR Usmma                     7.17  
  3 Dionne, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie              7.23  
  4 Kazeem, Tosin             SO Union                     7.25  
  5 Drew, LaDarius            SO Wesleyan                  7.31  
  6 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael  FR Queensboroug              7.33  
  7 D'Onofrio, James          FR St. Joseph's              7.34  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             22.88   1 
  2 McGann, Mickel            JR Usmma                    23.39   3 
  3 Pacelle, Jack             SR Wesleyan                 23.64   4 
  4 Paulino, Javier           JR Amherst                  23.90   6 
  5 Ameri, Luca               SO Wesleyan                 24.01   4 
  6 Chiaravalle, Shane        FR Stevens Inst             24.02   3 
  7 Legere, Kyle              JR Queens (N.Y.             24.04   7 
  8 Waterbury, Alexander      FR Usmma                    24.08   6 
  9 Alvarez, Kris             SO Stevens Inst             24.12   3 
 10 Swift, Michael            JR RIC                      24.24   4 
 11 McDaniel, Tyler           JR Usmma                    24.31   7 
 11 Washington, Ralph         FR Amherst                  24.31   6 
 13 Parkinson, Jovanni        SO Queensboroug             24.36   3 
 14 Griffith, Kelvin          FR Cobleskill               24.43   3 
 15 Goodwin, Walter           JR Stevens Inst             24.72   4 
 16 D'Onofrio, James          FR St. Joseph's             24.73   1 
 17 Duncan, Thomas            FR Usmma                    24.74   6 
 18 Ward, Alex                FR Wesleyan                 24.77   4 
 19 Davis, Josh               SR Union                    24.82  10 
 20 Stewart, Donovan          JR Queens (N.Y.             24.93   8 
 21 Mayen, Mario              FR St. Joseph's             24.97   1 
 22 Drye, Denzel              JR Stevens Inst             25.15   5 
 23 Crawford, Calvin          FR Queensboroug             25.22   5 
 24 Fraser, Gavin             FR Conn College             25.36   9 
 25 Messier, Michael          FR Union                    25.66   9 
 26 Allen, Miguel             NA Unat-Bronx C             25.79   7 
 27 Collymore, Daryl          JR Mount Saint              25.83   5 
 28 Morales, Alejandro        FR St. Joseph's             25.87   8 
 29 Lindor, Melvin            NA Unat-Bronx C             26.07   9 
 30 Henry, Silvais            FR Queensboroug             26.20   9 
 31 Soltis, Matt              JR Mount Saint              26.37   6 
 32 Harran, Nicholas          FR Queens (N.Y.             26.71   5 
 33 Douglas, Brandon          SO Cobleskill               27.12   9 
 34 Sullivan, Ian             FR St. Joseph's             27.49   8 
 35 Shapiro-Albert, Brent     FR Union                    27.69  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst                  50.88   1 
  2 Ikuejamofo, Joel          FR RIC                      52.20   1 
  3 Coley, Javante            SO Cobleskill               52.73   2 
  4 Cort, Mark                SO Amherst                  53.09   4 
  5 Asante, Godfrey           FR Cobleskill               53.43   1 
  6 Weaver, Jacob             FR Usmma                    53.62   3 
  7 Phaneuf, Geoff            JR Conn College             53.71   4 
  8 Halleran, Tom             FR Stevens Inst             53.94   3 
  9 Davis, Josh               SR Union                    54.04   2 
 10 Scott, Brandt             FR Union                    54.42   2 
 11 Nichols, Noah             JR Wesleyan                 54.46   4 
 12 May, Christopher          JR Conn College             54.91   4 
 13 Helis, Ian                FR Usmma                    55.15   5 
 14 Kennelly, Dennis          FR Amherst                  55.16   3 
 15 Virgillo, Nick            FR Franklin Pie             55.24   5 
 16 Rathkey, Ian              JR Conn College             55.42   4 
 17 Thaffe, Wrenford          SR Amherst                  55.76   3 
 18 Paulino, Miguel           SO Cobleskill               55.91   2 
 19 Stewart, Donovan          JR Queens (N.Y.             56.24   6 
 20 Allen, William            SO Queensboroug             56.91   6 
 21 Fisher, Sharieff          JR Queens (N.Y.             56.93   6 
 22 Rogowsky, Connor          FR Franklin Pie             56.97   5 
 23 Asselin, Ryan             FR Union                    57.83   7 
 24 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pie             58.02   6 
 25 Schwartz, Matthew         SO Queensboroug             58.74   7 
 26 McGee, James              FR Union                    59.10   8 
 27 Banker, Preston           SO Usmma                    59.56   8 
 28 Douglas, Brandon          SO Cobleskill             1:00.40   7 
 29 Pinto-Franco, Juan        FR Queensboroug           1:01.56   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie           1:25.14   2 
  2 Tack, Dylan               FR Usmma                  1:25.16   2 
  3 Pena, Austin              SR RIC                    1:25.32   1 
  4 Forbes, Jarell            SO RIC                    1:25.45   1 
  5 Legere, Kyle              JR Queens (N.Y.           1:25.87   1 
  6 Cyrille, Nathan           SO Queensboroug           1:25.92   2 
  7 Liebman, Judd             FR Amherst                1:26.14   1 
  8 Codola, Nick              SO Amherst                1:26.21   2 
  9 Mayen, Mario              FR St. Joseph's           1:27.40   1 
 10 Andrews, Zach             FR Stevens Inst           1:27.47   1 
 11 Newkirk, Kinser           FR Usmma                  1:29.96   4 
 12 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint            1:30.85   4 
 13 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael  FR Queensboroug           1:31.10   2 
 14 Levran, Tal               FR Wesleyan               1:31.60   3 
 14 Mopoma, Chando            FR Wesleyan               1:31.60   4 
 16 Harvey, Sam               FR Franklin Pie           1:33.62   4 
 17 Frappier, Mike            FR Franklin Pie           1:33.99   4 
 18 Crawford, Calvin          FR Queensboroug           1:34.06   3 
 19 Soltis, Matt              JR Mount Saint            1:34.61   4 
 20 Telamaque, Steven         FR Queensboroug           1:37.36   3 
 21 Harran, Nicholas          FR Queens (N.Y.           1:37.83   3 
 22 Willand, Stat             JR Mount Saint            1:37.87   5 
 23 Allen, Johnny             SO Usmma                  1:37.99   5 
 24 Travarez, Greg            FR Wesleyan               1:38.42   4 
 25 Fischetti, Nick           FR Conn College           1:45.50   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stadnick, Shawn           SR RIC                    1:57.09  
  2 LeDuc, Michael            JR Conn College           1:59.48  
  3 Woop, Matt                SO Amherst                2:01.36  
  4 Rugabirwa, Makopa         FR Franklin Pie           2:01.94  
  5 Afanador, Jonathan        JR St. Joseph's           2:02.21  
  6 Howe, Eli                 SR Amherst                2:02.30  
  7 Cole, Tristan             SR Conn College           2:02.50  
  8 Bouchey, Kenny            FR RIC                    2:03.80  
  9 Kanaszka, Troy            FR Stevens Inst           2:05.21  
 10 Gitkind, Matt             SR Conn College           2:05.78  
 11 Colford, Sean             FR Franklin Pie           2:07.34  
 12 Finitz, Mitchell          FR Union                  2:07.35  
 13 Fussell, KC               SO Amherst                2:08.69  
 14 Harris, Namib             JR Cobleskill             2:08.78  
 15 Onah, Michael             SR Wesleyan               2:09.19  
 16 Coull, Jesse              FR Union                  2:09.54  
 17 Lombardi, Michael         SR St. Joseph's           2:10.39  
 18 Merced, Zachary           SO Queensboroug           2:10.83  
 19 Hawkins, Cole             FR Amherst                2:11.72  
 20 Burns, Dan                FR Conn College           2:12.37  
 21 Lopez, Kevin              FR Queensboroug           2:13.27  
 22 Carey, Kevin              NA RIC                    2:13.97  
 23 Moskowitz, Andrew         SO Queens (N.Y.           2:14.15  
 24 Gagliardi, Connor         SO Union                  2:15.92  
 25 Hill, Thomas              FR Usmma                  2:18.02  
 26 Fine, Logan               FR Union                  2:19.24  
 27 Acosta, Shane             FR St. Joseph's           2:20.47  
 28 Rivera, Travis            SO Queensboroug           2:20.57  
 29 Ramos, Jeremias           JR Mount Saint            2:20.67  
 30 Henry, Silvais            FR Queensboroug           2:30.40  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grimes, Patrick           SR Amherst                2:31.40  
  2 Roth, Sam                 SR Wesleyan               2:32.58  
  3 Duarte, Andrew            SR Conn College           2:33.01  
  4 Cotant, Austin            SR Wesleyan               2:34.68  
  5 Peterson, Marten          SR Cobleskill             2:36.12  
  6 Sklar, Romey              SO Amherst                2:36.23  
  7 Wersan, Brian             SO St. Joseph's           2:36.54  
  8 Samuel, Kurt              SO Queens (N.Y.           2:37.05  
  9 Turissini, Greg           SO Amherst                2:38.86  
 10 DeMarco, Brad             FR Conn College           2:42.98  
 11 Dermody, Patrick          SO Conn College           2:43.70  
 12 Birotte, Chris            FR Franklin Pie           2:43.89  
 13 Bieder, Evan              SO Wesleyan               2:44.25  
 14 Stengal, Louis            SO Stevens Inst           2:45.06  
 15 Davis, Aaron              JR Conn College           2:47.25  
 16 Venanzi, Matt             FR Usmma                  2:50.10  
 17 Lawrey, Brian             SO Stevens Inst           2:51.27  
 18 Unterhalter, Max          SO Union                  2:53.18  
 19 Munroe, Chaz              FR Franklin Pie           2:55.41  
 20 Wisneiski, Mark           FR Usmma                  2:58.11  
 21 Cunningham, Tom           SO Stevens Inst           2:59.71  
 22 Dumais, Brad              FR Franklin Pie           3:03.49  
 23 Marotta, Joseph           SR Cobleskill             3:03.92  
 24 Onnen, Nate               SO Union                  3:03.98  
 25 Burnham, Austin           FR Union                  3:04.49  
 26 Montalvo, Tim             JR Cobleskill             3:21.44  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsh, Bryan              SR Wesleyan               4:19.31  
  2 Turissini, Greg           SO Amherst                4:22.81  
  3 McCloskey, Conor          SR RIC                    4:24.78  
  4 Crowley, Dan              FR Amherst                4:25.19  
  5 Walsh, Andrew             FR Usmma                  4:28.63  
  6 Coull, Jesse              FR Union                  4:31.74  
  7 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie           4:31.82  
  8 Williams, Niall           FR Conn College           4:33.02  
  9 Fussell, KC               SO Amherst                4:33.61  
 10 Titcomb, Taylor           FR Wesleyan               4:34.46  
 11 Baxter, Dan               SR Usmma                  4:35.70  
 12 Cross, Ryan               FR Franklin Pie           4:38.00  
 13 Seelaus, Jeff             FR Amherst                4:40.88  
 14 Kim, Matt                 FR Wesleyan               4:41.67  
 15 Finitz, Mitchell          FR Union                  4:41.79  
 16 Conway, Keith             FR Wesleyan               4:41.85  
 17 Mayer, Joseph             SR Queens (N.Y.           4:44.57  
 18 Bay, Tyler                SO Queens (N.Y.           4:46.03  
 19 Cyrille, Nathan           SO Queensboroug           4:48.95  
 20 Cunningham, Tom           SO Stevens Inst           4:49.21  
 21 Pastuszak, Matt           SO Usmma                  4:49.42  
 22 Boudreau, Matt            SR Conn College           4:50.87  
 23 Dittmer, Michael          FR Usmma                  4:52.96  
 24 McKeehan, Zach            FR Stevens Inst           4:53.14  
 25 Sousis, C.J.              SO Cobleskill             4:55.37  
 26 Mayer, Andrew             JR Queens (N.Y.           4:55.41  
 27 Joyce, Michael            SO Conn College           4:55.59  
 28 Lopez, Kevin              FR Queensboroug           4:59.60  
 29 Trujillo, JT              SO Franklin Pie           5:02.18  
 30 Gagliardi, Connor         SO Union                  5:03.35  
 31 Willand, Stat             JR Mount Saint            5:04.13  
 32 Masterson, Daniel         FR Cobleskill             5:05.09  
 33 Dockstader, Zack          JR Cobleskill             5:05.73  
 34 Beling, Jeff              SR Conn College           5:07.41  
 35 Murolo, Guy               JR Queens (N.Y.           5:21.95  
 36 Richards, Chris           FR St. Joseph's           5:38.01  
 37 Zarbis, Alex              FR Queensboroug           6:01.72  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie           9:01.43  
  2 Morales, Alvaro           JR Amherst                9:01.75  
  3 Murtagh, Timothy          SR Conn College           9:03.05  
  4 Sturges, Gabe             SR Union                  9:12.24  
  5 Lebovitz, Lucas           SO Amherst                9:24.22  
  6 Fields, Daniel            FR Cobleskill             9:38.40  
  7 Connor, Brendan           SO Cobleskill             9:41.27  
  8 Saeger, Ryan              FR Union                  9:45.85  
  9 Gallos, Eric              SO Franklin Pie           9:49.40  
 10 DeCristofaro, Tom         JR RIC                    9:53.58  
 11 Nadler, Andrew            SO Queens (N.Y.           9:57.26  
 12 McKeown, Sam              FR Conn College          10:02.65  
 13 Frappier, Mike            FR Franklin Pie          10:03.79  
 14 Barresi, Kevin            SO Stevens Inst          10:04.77  
 15 Chapel, Nicholas          SO Stevens Inst          10:15.11  
 16 Dean, Ryan                FR Conn College          10:17.44  
 17 Woloszyk, Kevin           SR Usmma                 10:20.40  
 18 Tamagnan, Jules           FR Conn College          10:42.32  
 19 Bramwell, Kerome          JR Queens (N.Y.          10:46.66  
 20 Downey, Isaac             FR Stevens Inst          10:56.60  
 21 Rockwell, Nicholas        FR Cobleskill            11:08.49  
 22 Cancilla Jr., Chris       FR Cobleskill            11:42.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dooley, Brendan           FR Usmma                 16:02.36  
  2 Lombardi, Michael         SR St. Joseph's          16:17.59  
  3 Rugabirwa, Makopa         FR Franklin Pie          16:25.50  
  4 Kramer, Peter             JR Queens (N.Y.          16:29.39  
  5 Merced, Zachary           SO Queensboroug          16:30.81  
  6 Gallos, Eric              SO Franklin Pie          16:38.71  
  7 Black, Jason              FR Usmma                 16:53.78  
  8 Richer, Cameron           JR RIC                   16:58.66  
  9 Fonseca, Mason            SR Usmma                 17:14.25  
 10 Martinsky, Billy          SR Conn College          17:18.74  
 11 Paulino, Brandon          FR RIC                   17:24.94  
 12 Reilly, Blake             JR Conn College          17:29.16  
 13 Rivera, Travis            SO Queensboroug          18:19.19  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Servito, Victor           SR Stevens Inst              8.63q  2 
  2 Forbes, Jarell            SO RIC                       8.71q  1 
  3 Alvarez, Kris             SO Stevens Inst              8.76q  1 
  4 Sullivan, Ian             FR St. Joseph's              9.15q  2 
  5 Chiaravalle, Shane        FR Stevens Inst              9.25q  2 
  6 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                     9.65q  2 
  7 Shokry, Mohamad           FR Stevens Inst              9.66q  2 
  8 Contestabile, Justin      FR Cobleskill                9.67q  1 
  9 Flemming, Yuon            SO Wesleyan                  9.70   2 
 10 Marotta, Joseph           SR Cobleskill                9.84   2 
 11 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pie              9.89   1 
 12 Bouchey, Kenny            FR RIC                      10.14   1 
 12 Fraser, Gavin             FR Conn College             10.14   2 
 14 Fischetti, Nick           FR Conn College             11.98   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Jarell            SO RIC                       8.50  
  2 Servito, Victor           SR Stevens Inst              8.56  
  3 Alvarez, Kris             SO Stevens Inst              8.72  
  4 Chiaravalle, Shane        FR Stevens Inst              9.05  
  5 Sullivan, Ian             FR St. Joseph's              9.27  
  6 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                     9.49  
  7 Shokry, Mohamad           FR Stevens Inst              9.50  
  8 Contestabile, Justin      FR Cobleskill                9.57  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                            3:26.30   1 
     1) Ikuejamofo, Joel FR             2) Forbes, Jarell SO              
     3) Pena, Austin SR                 4) Stadnick, Shawn SR             
  2 Amherst  'A'                                        3:31.49   1 
     1) Liebman, Judd FR                2) Grimes, Patrick SR             
     3) Pitmon, Adron SR                4) Melton, Matt JR                
  3 Usmma  'A'                                          3:33.89   2 
     1) McGann, Mickel JR               2) Weaver, Jacob FR               
     3) Walsh, Andrew FR                4) Tack, Dylan FR                 
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:34.74   1 
     1) Halleran, Tom FR                2) Chiaravalle, Shane FR          
     3) Servito, Victor SR              4) Andrews, Zach FR               
  5 Cobleskill  'A'                                     3:35.71   1 
     1) Asante, Godfrey FR              2) Moade Jr., Thomas FR           
     3) Paulino, Miguel SO              4) Coley, Javante SO              
  6 Amherst  'B'                                       x3:37.77   3 
     1) Codola, Nick SO                 2) Hetterich, Stephen SO          
     3) Kennelly, Dennis FR             4) Thaffe, Wrenford SR            
  7 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:37.92   1 
     1) Ameri, Luca SO                  2) Ward, Alex FR                  
     3) Pacelle, Jack SR                4) Drew, LaDarius SO              
  8 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:39.54   3 
     1) Legere, Kyle JR                 2) Samuel, Kurt SO                
     3) Brown, Alan SR                  4) Stewart, Donovan JR            
  9 Conn College  'A'                                   3:41.20   3 
     1) Phaneuf, Geoff JR               2) May, Christopher JR            
     3) Cole, Tristan SR                4) Duarte, Andrew SR              
 10 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:42.20   2 
     1) Dionne, Ryan FR                 2) Rander, Adam FR                
     3) Gisore, Antoine SO              4) Abrams, Mike FR                
 11 Usmma  'B'                                         x3:44.60   4 
     1) Brandt, Trevor SO               2) Duncan, Thomas FR              
     3) Helis, Ian FR                   4) Kolbeck, Luke SO               
 12 Cobleskill  'B'                                    x3:45.23   2 
     1) Contestabile, Justin FR         2) Harris, Namib JR               
     3) Miller, Josh JR                 4) Griffith, Kelvin FR            
 13 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               3:47.91   4 
     1) Brink, Ian JR                   2) Colello, Scott JR              
     3) Soltis, Matt JR                 4) Willand, Stat JR               
 14 Union  'A'                                          3:48.49   2 
     1) Scott, Brandt FR                2) Davis, Josh SR                 
     3) Asselin, Ryan FR                4) McGee, James FR                
 15 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:50.72   4 
     1) Cyrille, Nathan SO              2) Allen, William SO              
     3) Lopez, Kevin FR                 4) Merced, Zachary SO             
 16 Conn College  'B'                                  x3:56.57   4 
     1) Boudreau, Matt SR               2) Davis, Aaron JR                
     3) Burns, Dan FR                   4) Gitkind, Matt SR               
 17 Queensborough CC  'B'                              x4:02.39   4 
     1) Pinto-Franco, Juan FR           2) Telamaque, Steven FR           
     3) Rivera, Travis SO               4) Schwartz, Matthew SO           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        8:25.14  
     1) Crowley, Dan FR                 2) Howe, Eli SR                   
     3) Woop, Matt SO                   4) Seelaus, Jeff FR               
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                8:27.92  
     1) Colford, Sean FR                2) Birotte, Chris FR              
     3) Rugabirwa, Makopa FR            4) Cross, Ryan FR                 
  3 Conn College  'A'                                   8:30.00  
     1) DeMarco, Brad FR                2) Williams, Niall FR             
     3) Rathkey, Ian JR                 4) Arakelian, Armen FR            
  4 Ric  'A'                                            8:40.16  
     1) Amado, Craig JR                 2) McCloskey, Conor SR            
     3) Pena, Austin SR                 4) Stadnick, Shawn SR             
  5 Cobleskill  'A'                                     8:51.62  
     1) Dockstader, Zack JR             2) Montalvo, Tim JR               
     3) Masterson, Daniel FR            4) Sousis, C.J. SO                
  6 Franklin Pierce  'B'                               x9:39.53  
     1) Harvey, Sam FR                  2) Dumais, Brad FR                
     3) Trujillo, JT SO                 4) Munroe, Chaz FR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert             SO Stevens Inst             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                    1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Shokry, Mohamad           FR Stevens Inst             1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Fischetti, Nick           FR Conn College             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Timmons, Jordan           FR Usmma                    1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Will              FR Wesleyan                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Servito, Victor           SR Stevens Inst             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Brandt, Trevor            SO Usmma                    3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Tischler, Bryan           SO Usmma                    3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Rogowsky, Connor          FR Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Shapiro-Albert, Brent     FR Union                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dionne, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie             6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 Schuck, Dylan             JR Union                    6.29m   20-07.75 
  3 Roach, Alex               FR Queensboroug             6.20m   20-04.25 
  4 Ward, Alex                FR Wesleyan                 6.20m   20-04.25 
  5 Kolbeck, Luke             SO Usmma                    6.19m   20-03.75 
  6 Barros, Mukhtar           FR Cobleskill               6.06m   19-10.75 
  7 Faber, Ryan               SO Usmma                    6.02m   19-09.00 
  8 Pinto, Robert             SO Stevens Inst             5.97m   19-07.00 
  9 Dwyer, Chase              FR Usmma                    5.87m   19-03.25 
 10 Parkinson, Jovanni        SO Queensboroug             5.77m   18-11.25 
 11 Gossels, Dan              FR Conn College             5.64m   18-06.00 
 12 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             5.63m   18-05.75 
 13 Rland, Alex               FR Wesleyan                 5.59m   18-04.25 
 14 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint              5.52m   18-01.50 
 15 Messier, Michael          FR Union                    5.36m   17-07.00 
 16 Fleming, Khalil           FR Amherst                  5.35m   17-06.75 
 17 Hazzard, Brian            SO Union                    5.33m   17-06.00 
 18 Contestabile, Justin      FR Cobleskill               5.13m   16-10.00 
 19 Pierre, Ricco             FR Union                    4.70m   15-05.00 
 19 Greco, Peter              FR Mount Saint              4.70m   15-05.00 
 -- Servito, Victor           SR Stevens Inst              FOUL            
 -- Brown, Alan               SR Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barros, Mukhtar           FR Cobleskill              13.03m   42-09.00 
  2 Dwyer, Chase              FR Usmma                   12.60m   41-04.25 
  3 Colello, Scott            JR Mount Saint             12.51m   41-00.50 
  4 Schuck, Dylan             JR Union                   12.32m   40-05.00 
  5 Bernard, Shane            JR Wesleyan                11.96m   39-03.00 
  6 Shokry, Mohamad           FR Stevens Inst            11.79m   38-08.25 
  7 Brink, Ian                JR Mount Saint             11.28m   37-00.25 
  8 Gossels, Dan              FR Conn College            11.13m   36-06.25 
 -- Hetterich, Stephen        SO Amherst                   FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gromlyng, Greg               Unat-Bronx C            14.95m   49-00.75 
  2 Fratto, Vincent           JR Queens (N.Y.            13.78m   45-02.50 
  3 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                13.74m   45-01.00 
  4 Assile, Andrew            FR Stevens Inst            12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 Alers-Rosario, Angel      FR Queens (N.Y.            12.43m   40-09.50 
  6 Vivenzio, Vincent         SO Union                   12.32m   40-05.00 
  7 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     FR Conn College            11.50m   37-08.75 
  7 Kraemer, Andrew           JR Stevens Inst            11.50m   37-08.75 
  9 Pierson, Ryan             SO Usmma                   11.38m   37-04.00 
 10 Gregor, Chris             JR Wesleyan                11.29m   37-00.50 
 11 Cummins, Edward           FR RIC                     11.19m   36-08.50 
 12 Giblin, Jay               SR Usmma                   11.18m   36-08.25 
 13 Sessoms, Giovanni         FR Usmma                   11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Migliore, Evan            FR RIC                     10.54m   34-07.00 
 15 Sanders, Michael          SO St. Joseph's            10.27m   33-08.50 
 16 Morales, Alejandro        FR St. Joseph's            10.24m   33-07.25 
 17 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    SO Amherst                 10.01m   32-10.25 
 18 Papalian, Alex            JR Union                    9.42m   30-11.00 
 19 Liporace, James           JR Mount Saint              9.20m   30-02.25 
 -- Oquendo, Joel             JR Stevens Inst              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Andrew           JR Stevens Inst            15.03m   49-03.75 
  2 Alers-Rosario, Angel      FR Queens (N.Y.            13.98m   45-10.50 
  3 Oquendo, Joel             JR Stevens Inst            13.03m   42-09.00 
  4 Assile, Andrew            FR Stevens Inst            13.02m   42-08.75 
  5 Covino, Jack              FR RIC                     12.96m   42-06.25 
  6 Giblin, Jay               SR Usmma                   12.59m   41-03.75 
  7 Zegel, Corey              JR Stevens Inst            11.97m   39-03.25 
  8 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    SO Amherst                 11.66m   38-03.25 
  9 Edomwonyi, Agbon          FR Wesleyan                11.56m   37-11.25 
 10 Vivenzio, Vincent         SO Union                   11.22m   36-09.75 
 11 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     FR Conn College            10.77m   35-04.00 
 12 Gregor, Chris             JR Wesleyan                10.28m   33-08.75 
 13 Greco, Peter              FR Mount Saint              9.71m   31-10.25 
 14 Colavecchio, Christian    FR RIC                      9.57m   31-04.75 
 15 Papalian, Alex            JR Union                    9.49m   31-01.75 
 16 Sessoms, Giovanni         FR Usmma                    8.91m   29-02.75 
 17 DelCorso, David           SO Usmma                    8.39m   27-06.50 
 -- Cummins, Edward           FR RIC                       FOUL